Skip to main content

Orders & Decrees 06/27/2022

PartiesCase Type
Consideration
Book/Page
2383 Re Holdings LLC vs. David N AscencioFinal Judg
20055-1814
121 Financial Credit Union vs. Andrew Jed ClarkFinal Judg
20055-1842
Bank Of America vs. Donald R HarrisFinal Judg
20055-1863
Mushin Al-shaibani vs. Crystal Al-shaibaniFinal Judg
20055-1866
121 Financial Credit Union vs. Mandi Danielle DuganFinal Judg
20055-2001
John Paul Mann vs. Chester Drew LaurimoreFinal Judg
20055-2051
Ortega Crossing Hoa Inc vs. Shameka KingFinal Judg
20055-2071
Duval County Clerk Of The Circuit And County Courts vs. Shawlonda LevensFinal Judg
20055-2093
HSBC Bank USA vs. Charvivan PrattCert Of Title
20055-2168
Daniel G Doyle vs. Theresa DoyleDiss Of Marr
20056-1394
Lvnv Funding LLC vs. Toni HaganFinal Judg
20056-1518
Ecobuild Group Inc vs. Estate Of John M TaylorCert Of Title
20056-1634
Lvnv Funding LLC vs. Christopher MarinerFinal Judg
20056-1927
Joshua R Brown vs. Carla C BrownDiss Of Marr
20056-1962
Stephanie Edouard vs. Arthur DescartesDiss Of Marr
20056-2124
A Fence & Rail LLC vs. 54 Fencing LLCFinal Judg
20057-1164
Apm Inn And Suites vs. William UlmerFinal Judg
20057-2141
Mary Godwin Alderman vs. Romulous E Alderman IIIDiss Of Marr
20057-504
Mandarin Central Plaza LLC vs. Daniel MoralesFinal Judg
20057-626
Capital One Bank USA vs. Sharon RobinsonFinal Judg
20058-1065
Vystar Credit Union vs. Lilian C PapaCert Of Title
20058-1413
Nationstar Mortgage LLC vs. Alverta Joy KinseyCert Of Title
20058-1476
Michelle B Hakinson vs. Ella III LLCFinal Judg
20058-1498
Well Fargo Bank vs. Robert J WarrenCert Of Title
20058-1517
Winrock Property Management LLC vs. David WilliamsFinal Judg
20058-1561
US Bank Trust vs. Lewis L WisenburgCert Of Title
20058-1563
Westridge Community LLC vs. Jeanae BostFinal Judg
20058-1567
Andrew Michael Bonderud vs. Kelsey BullionFinal Judg
20058-1568
Mag Portiva LLC vs. Beaverest ConnerFinal Judg
20058-1589
Csmc 2018-rpl1 Trust vs. Enrique RomanCert Of Title
20058-1613
Wilington Savings Fund Society vs. Leesa S AskewCert Of Title
20058-1665
Haiymanot Woldeselasse vs. Behailu MengeshaDiss Of Marr
20058-1724
Wilmington Savings Society vs. Charles H Woodward IvCert Of Title
20058-1863
Michael B Mcdonald vs. Angel E McdonaldDiss Of Marr
20058-327
Mariah Lewis vs. Dazmon RawlsFinal Judg
20058-696
Lvnv Funding LLC vs. Lahn SingletaryFinal Judg
20059-1010
Tarek M Abu Ali vs. Shelly D MclainDiss Of Marr
20059-1218
Fannie Mae vs. Susan Collis WalkerCert Of Sale
20059-1753
Kelly Seitz Mechrek vs. Antoine MechrekDiss Of Marr
20059-791
Creekside Condominium Association Inc vs. Alexander Tristan LongFinal Judg
20059-850
Portfolio Recovery Associates LLC vs. Curlita MiltonFinal Judg
20060-2013
Td Bank USA vs. Lisa J DoveFinal Judg
20060-2017
The [email protected] Condo Assoc vs. Dorothy G BudreauCert Of Title
20061-1216
Tammy M Thurman vs. Clifford L ThurmanDiss Of Marr
20061-1409
Carrington Mortgage Services LLC vs. Leroy LoveCert Of Sale
20061-220
Onemain Financial Group LLC vs. David AristilFinal Judg
20061-224
Vystar Credit Union vs. Justin Colby BurnsFinal Judg
20061-239
First Place Fitness Equipment Inc vs. Ricky CooperFinal Judg
20061-269
Jwb Property Management LLC vs. Tracey Marshall BowensFinal Judg
20061-743
US Bank vs. Francis UgbaCert Of Sale
20062-1707
Gan Realty LLC vs. Alegra N HillsFinal Judg
20062-1770
Jwb Property Management LLC vs. Antrell PalmerFinal Judg
20062-2031
Jwb Property Management LLC vs. Antrell PalmerFinal Judg
20062-2031
Coalter Louima vs. Chantale BelizaireDiss Of Marr
20062-2119
Coalter Louima vs. Chantale BelizaireDiss Of Marr
20062-2119
Kermit Sowers vs. Gretchen DickinsonFinal Judg
20062-2122
Kermit Sowers vs. Gretchen DickinsonFinal Judg
20062-2122
Michaelson Group Real Estate LLC vs. Jacob FontanFinal Judg
20062-2139
Michaelson Group Real Estate LLC vs. Jacob FontanFinal Judg
20062-2139
Rocket Mortgage LLC vs. Caitlin Nicole SmithCert Of Sale
20062-731
David R Brewer Sr vs. Christine Hyatt McwhorterDiss Of Marr
20063-1687
David R Brewer Sr vs. Christine Hyatt McwhorterDiss Of Marr
20063-1687
Mikalla Littles vs. Anthony DawkinsDiss Of Marr
20063-1704
Mikalla Littles vs. Anthony DawkinsDiss Of Marr
20063-1704
Mark A Blair vs. Esther J BlairDiss Of Marr
20063-1743
Mark A Blair vs. Esther J BlairDiss Of Marr
20063-1743
Persolve Recoveries LLC vs. Aundray HarrisFinal Judg
20063-1796
Persolve Recoveries LLC vs. Aundray HarrisFinal Judg
20063-1796
Pamella Harris vs. Janeil HarrisDiss Of Marr
20063-1858
Pamella Harris vs. Janeil HarrisDiss Of Marr
20063-1858
Synchrony Bank vs. Dwayne DixonFinal Judg
20063-1899
Synchrony Bank vs. Dwayne DixonFinal Judg
20063-1899
Mm Investors LLC. vs. Jones D TovociaFinal Judg
20063-1932
Mm Investors LLC. vs. Jones D TovociaFinal Judg
20063-1932
Mercedes-benz Financial Svcs USA LLC vs. Thomas J DennisFinal Judg
20063-1950
Mercedes-benz Financial Svcs USA LLC vs. Thomas J DennisFinal Judg
20063-1950
Michael Terrel Jones vs. Kristine Morvane FelderDiss Of Marr
20063-2202
Michael Terrel Jones vs. Kristine Morvane FelderDiss Of Marr
20063-2202
Oscar Green Sr vs. Nathalie CineasDiss Of Marr
20063-2291
Oscar Green Sr vs. Nathalie CineasDiss Of Marr
20063-2291
Sean M Murphy vs. Raechel N MurphyDiss Of Marr
20064-818
Sean M Murphy vs. Raechel N MurphyDiss Of Marr
20064-818
Raymond D Beauduy vs. Stacey A PrevilleDiss Of Marr
20065-1332
Raymond D Beauduy vs. Stacey A PrevilleDiss Of Marr
20065-1332
Bank Of New York Mellon vs. Estate Of Kenneth Allen WeatherbyCert Of Title
20065-1723
Bank Of New York Mellon vs. Estate Of Kenneth Allen WeatherbyCert Of Title
20065-1723
Terence M Platts vs. Latrivia Q PlattsDiss Of Marr
20065-1776
Terence M Platts vs. Latrivia Q PlattsDiss Of Marr
20065-1776
Eloise Veronica Rollins vs. Archie RollinsDiss Of Marr
20065-1798
Eloise Veronica Rollins vs. Archie RollinsDiss Of Marr
20065-1798
Bcel 8c LLC vs. Kristen CombsFinal Judg
20065-1891
Bcel 8c LLC vs. Kristen CombsFinal Judg
20065-1891
Capital One Bank (usa) vs. Jonathan CarmonaFinal Judg
20065-1983
Capital One Bank (usa) vs. Jonathan CarmonaFinal Judg
20065-1983
North Florida Anesthesia Consultant vs. Maurice SingletaryFinal Judg
20065-1997
North Florida Anesthesia Consultant vs. Maurice SingletaryFinal Judg
20065-1997
Bank Of New York Mellon vs. Vincent OrsiniCert Of Title
20065-201
Bank Of New York Mellon vs. Vincent OrsiniCert Of Title
20065-201
Lvnv Funding LLC vs. Missourie MasonFinal Judg
20065-2061
Lvnv Funding LLC vs. Missourie MasonFinal Judg
20065-2061
Portfolio Recovery Associates LLC vs. Dezanae RichFinal Judg
20065-2238
Portfolio Recovery Associates LLC vs. Dezanae RichFinal Judg
20065-2238
Freedom Mortgage Corp vs. Charles Andrew BlakeCert Of Title
20065-2264
Freedom Mortgage Corp vs. Charles Andrew BlakeCert Of Title
20065-2264
Revere Mortgage Solutions Inc vs. Estate Of Booker T WrightCert Of Title
20065-335
Revere Mortgage Solutions Inc vs. Estate Of Booker T WrightCert Of Title
20065-335
New Residential Mortgage LLC vs. Norbert LohseCert Of Title
20065-391
New Residential Mortgage LLC vs. Norbert LohseCert Of Title
20065-391
Water Recovery LLC vs. Fecc IncFinal Judg
20065-66
Water Recovery LLC vs. Fecc IncFinal Judg
20065-66
Stephen Alexander Orlando vs. Ena M OrlandoDiss Of Marr
20066-1065
Stephen Alexander Orlando vs. Ena M OrlandoDiss Of Marr
20066-1065
Joseph H Burroughs vs. Jennifer BurroughsDiss Of Marr
20066-1074
Joseph H Burroughs vs. Jennifer BurroughsDiss Of Marr
20066-1074
Jude Rheanan Nelms vs. Mercedes Nicole NelmsDiss Of Marr
20066-1135
Jude Rheanan Nelms vs. Mercedes Nicole NelmsDiss Of Marr
20066-1135
Tyechia Lynett Maitland vs. Marlon MaitlandDiss Of Marr
20066-1412
Tyechia Lynett Maitland vs. Marlon MaitlandDiss Of Marr
20066-1412
Daniel Ware Havens vs. Brandy Nicole HavensDiss Of Marr
20066-1495
Daniel Ware Havens vs. Brandy Nicole HavensDiss Of Marr
20066-1495
Caitlyn Joann Long vs. Jonah Christopher LongDiss Of Marr
20066-487
Caitlyn Joann Long vs. Jonah Christopher LongDiss Of Marr
20066-487
Crown Asset Management LLC vs. Anna YakimchukFinal Judg
20066-503
Crown Asset Management LLC vs. Anna YakimchukFinal Judg
20066-503
Albert Hallman vs. Aytul Ergul HallmanDiss Of Marr
20066-876
Albert Hallman vs. Aytul Ergul HallmanDiss Of Marr
20066-876
Hannah Lariccia Dasilva vs. Filipe DasilvaDiss Of Marr
20066-932
Hannah Lariccia Dasilva vs. Filipe DasilvaDiss Of Marr
20066-932
Fanny Menardi vs. Daniel MendozaDiss Of Marr
20066-934
Fanny Menardi vs. Daniel MendozaDiss Of Marr
20066-934
Discover Bank vs. Kellie GiordanoFinal Judg
20067-1125
Discover Bank vs. Kellie GiordanoFinal Judg
20067-1125
US Bank vs. Francis UgbaCert Of Title
20067-114
US Bank vs. Francis UgbaCert Of Title
20067-114
Eden Pharage vs. Lakesia ThompsonFinal Judg
20067-1253
Eden Pharage vs. Lakesia ThompsonFinal Judg
20067-1253
Jwb Property Management LLC vs. Pamela JonesFinal Judg
20067-1279
Jwb Property Management LLC vs. Pamela JonesFinal Judg
20067-1279
Jwb Property Management LLC vs. Irvine Cano RuizFinal Judg
20067-1296
Jwb Property Management LLC vs. Irvine Cano RuizFinal Judg
20067-1296
Jervelous Devon Drisdom vs. Kimber Diane DrisdomDiss Of Marr
20067-1329
Jervelous Devon Drisdom vs. Kimber Diane DrisdomDiss Of Marr
20067-1329
Bank Of New York vs. Household Finance Corp IIICert Of Sale
20067-14
Bank Of New York vs. Household Finance Corp IIICert Of Sale
20067-14
Terra Kernaghan vs. Jon Darren Lester JrDiss Of Marr
20067-158
Terra Kernaghan vs. Jon Darren Lester JrDiss Of Marr
20067-158
US Bank Trust vs. Clifford D Younger SrCert Of Sale
20067-1628
US Bank Trust vs. Clifford D Younger SrCert Of Sale
20067-1628
Floyd Bellamy vs. Victor MarquezFinal Judg
20067-1630
Floyd Bellamy vs. Victor MarquezFinal Judg
20067-1630
Daniel Wayne Locke vs. Keya Aisha LockeFinal Judg
20067-1636
Daniel Wayne Locke vs. Keya Aisha LockeFinal Judg
20067-1636
Prince Hansell Braynen vs. Jasmine Symone PetersonDiss Of Marr
20067-165
Prince Hansell Braynen vs. Jasmine Symone PetersonDiss Of Marr
20067-165
US Bank Na vs. Biscayne Bay Homeowners Association IncCert Of Sale
20067-20
US Bank Na vs. Biscayne Bay Homeowners Association IncCert Of Sale
20067-20
Lorenzo Entzminger vs. Carolina CarrasqueroFinal Judg
20067-2379
Lorenzo Entzminger vs. Carolina CarrasqueroFinal Judg
20067-2379
Karen M Dunkel vs. James M DunkelDiss Of Marr
20067-32
Karen M Dunkel vs. James M DunkelDiss Of Marr
20067-32
Michael Finn vs. Virginia ThrowerFinal Judg
20067-356
Michael Finn vs. Virginia ThrowerFinal Judg
20067-356
Delmon Smith vs. Cassandra Yvette Jennings-smithDiss Of Marr
20067-58
Delmon Smith vs. Cassandra Yvette Jennings-smithDiss Of Marr
20067-58
Beauty Angelica Kolenc vs. Michael Sean GuntherbergDiss Of Marr
20067-646
Beauty Angelica Kolenc vs. Michael Sean GuntherbergDiss Of Marr
20067-646
Alice Ruth Kearse vs. Denzil Anthony LewisDiss Of Marr
20067-676
Alice Ruth Kearse vs. Denzil Anthony LewisDiss Of Marr
20067-676
US Bank Trust vs. Cassius WilliamsFinal Judg
20068-1445
US Bank Trust vs. Cassius WilliamsFinal Judg
20068-1445
U S. Bank Trust vs. Estate Of Roberta A MyersFinal Judg
20068-1480
U S. Bank Trust vs. Estate Of Roberta A MyersFinal Judg
20068-1480
Willie Timmons vs. Miguel Angel ArredondoFinal Judg
20068-1532
Willie Timmons vs. Miguel Angel ArredondoFinal Judg
20068-1532
Nationstar Mortgage LLC vs. Estate Of Phillipe G BeraniaFinal Judg
20068-1533
Nationstar Mortgage LLC vs. Estate Of Phillipe G BeraniaFinal Judg
20068-1533
Bone Carly vs. Edward C Desaussure Post No 9Final Judg
20068-1556
Bone Carly vs. Edward C Desaussure Post No 9Final Judg
20068-1556
Olga M Davis vs. Gary L DavisDiss Of Marr
20068-1640
Olga M Davis vs. Gary L DavisDiss Of Marr
20068-1640
Nationstar Mortgage LLC vs. Estate Of Patricia L IveyFinal Judg
20068-1718
Nationstar Mortgage LLC vs. Estate Of Patricia L IveyFinal Judg
20068-1718
Wells Fargo Bank vs. Rachelle SabinoFinal Judg
20068-1726
Wells Fargo Bank vs. Rachelle SabinoFinal Judg
20068-1726
Raischele Dunnigan vs. Vishaun DunniganDiss Of Marr
20068-1729
Raischele Dunnigan vs. Vishaun DunniganDiss Of Marr
20068-1729
Bank Of America vs. Caroline M MckenzieFinal Judg
20068-1760
Bank Of America vs. Caroline M MckenzieFinal Judg
20068-1760
Opportunity Zone America LLC vs. Ronald GelseyFinal Judg
20068-1827
Opportunity Zone America LLC vs. Ronald GelseyFinal Judg
20068-1827
Mw-forest Apartments 1 LLC vs. Fabiola CastilloFinal Judg
20068-1993
Mw-forest Apartments 1 LLC vs. Fabiola CastilloFinal Judg
20068-1993
Uhg I LLC vs. Floyd WashingtonFinal Judg
20068-2028
Uhg I LLC vs. Floyd WashingtonFinal Judg
20068-2028
T V Byelousova vs. Shawyatt L AndersonFinal Judg
20068-2253
T V Byelousova vs. Shawyatt L AndersonFinal Judg
20068-2253
Newrez LLC vs. Pamela DollFinal Judg
20068-2346
Newrez LLC vs. Pamela DollFinal Judg
20068-2346
US Bank vs. Florida Housing Finance CorpFinal Judg
20068-453
US Bank vs. Florida Housing Finance CorpFinal Judg
20068-453
Rocket Mortgage LLC vs. Ronald Alan StewartFinal Judg
20068-782
Rocket Mortgage LLC vs. Ronald Alan StewartFinal Judg
20068-782
US Bank vs. Timothy AnspachFinal Judg
20068-847
US Bank vs. Timothy AnspachFinal Judg
20068-847
Mitchell & Williams LLC vs. Vonzier ButlerFinal Judg
20068-860
Mitchell & Williams LLC vs. Vonzier ButlerFinal Judg
20068-860
Daniel Desio vs. Maggie Mae DesioDiss Of Marr
20069-1277
Daniel Desio vs. Maggie Mae DesioDiss Of Marr
20069-1277
Deutsche Bank National Trust Company vs. Estate Of Velma E ColvinFinal Judg
20069-1314
Deutsche Bank National Trust Company vs. Estate Of Velma E ColvinFinal Judg
20069-1314
Glen Nicholas vs. Bw Sola Apartments LLCFinal Judg
20069-1781
Glen Nicholas vs. Bw Sola Apartments LLCFinal Judg
20069-1781
Winchester Ridge Hoa Inc. vs. Jarrod AllenFinal Judg
20069-1840
Winchester Ridge Hoa Inc. vs. Jarrod AllenFinal Judg
20069-1840
Caliber Home Loans Inc vs. Torrance D GaryFinal Judg
20069-1980
Caliber Home Loans Inc vs. Torrance D GaryFinal Judg
20069-1980
Freedom Mortgage Corp vs. Mark E BryantCert Of Title
20069-2466
Freedom Mortgage Corp vs. Mark E BryantCert Of Title
20069-2466
Nationstar Mortgage LLC vs. Kathleen KlingamanFinal Judg
20069-67
Nationstar Mortgage LLC vs. Kathleen KlingamanFinal Judg
20069-67
Pyod LLC vs. Valerie AdamsFinal Judg
20070-1007
Pyod LLC vs. Valerie AdamsFinal Judg
20070-1007
Carol A Hamilton vs. Lawrence J AnsonDiss Of Marr
20070-1009
Carol A Hamilton vs. Lawrence J AnsonDiss Of Marr
20070-1009
Barthely Cazeau vs. Valenka Moreau CazeauFinal Judg
20070-1220
Barthely Cazeau vs. Valenka Moreau CazeauFinal Judg
20070-1220
Vystar Credit Union vs. Christopher G CanadyFinal Judg
20070-2017
Vystar Credit Union vs. Christopher G CanadyFinal Judg
20070-2017
US Bank vs. Sean M DunnFinal Judg
20070-2202
US Bank vs. Sean M DunnFinal Judg
20070-2202
Angelica C Sessoms vs. Kendrick O ButlerDiss Of Marr
20070-2276
Angelica C Sessoms vs. Kendrick O ButlerDiss Of Marr
20070-2276
Larry Lorenzo Harrison II vs. Sharena S HarrisonDiss Of Marr
20070-430
Larry Lorenzo Harrison II vs. Sharena S HarrisonDiss Of Marr
20070-430
Alexandra Nicole Porter vs. Richard Joseph GuestFinal Judg
20070-445
Alexandra Nicole Porter vs. Richard Joseph GuestFinal Judg
20070-445
Ferrer Rodolfo Luis Diaz vs. Anabel Garcia PepinFinal Judg
20070-465
Ferrer Rodolfo Luis Diaz vs. Anabel Garcia PepinFinal Judg
20070-465
Cherelle Jones vs. Willie JonesDiss Of Marr
20070-479
Cherelle Jones vs. Willie JonesDiss Of Marr
20070-479
Danielle Marie Purdy vs. Ross Morgan RubenDiss Of Marr
20070-494
Danielle Marie Purdy vs. Ross Morgan RubenDiss Of Marr
20070-494
Wells Fargo Bank vs. Yuvonne D WilliamsCert Of Title
20070-59
Wells Fargo Bank vs. Yuvonne D WilliamsCert Of Title
20070-59
US Bank vs. Nicholas Neil NutterCert Of Sale
20070-743
US Bank vs. Nicholas Neil NutterCert Of Sale
20070-743
James Timothy Elmore vs. Julie Wolfe ElmoreDiss Of Marr
20070-868
James Timothy Elmore vs. Julie Wolfe ElmoreDiss Of Marr
20070-868
Match Made Realty vs. Frank HerrickFinal Judg
20071-126
Match Made Realty vs. Frank HerrickFinal Judg
20071-126
Jaimie Rager vs. Cardale R BarronFinal Judg
20071-166
Jaimie Rager vs. Cardale R BarronFinal Judg
20071-166
Nasser Salari Mogaddam vs. Fatemeh HamediDiss Of Marr
20071-1707
Nasser Salari Mogaddam vs. Fatemeh HamediDiss Of Marr
20071-1707
Timuquana Gardens Apartments vs. Starling Eugene RobinsonFinal Judg
20071-1989
Timuquana Gardens Apartments vs. Starling Eugene RobinsonFinal Judg
20071-1989
Castro Magdalena vs. Winston Delano Richards IIFinal Judg
20071-2147
Castro Magdalena vs. Winston Delano Richards IIFinal Judg
20071-2147
Lawrence Lay vs. Earline LayDiss Of Marr
20071-2248
Lawrence Lay vs. Earline LayDiss Of Marr
20071-2248
Michael Finn vs. Corey MetzgerFinal Judg
20071-27
Michael Finn vs. Corey MetzgerFinal Judg
20071-27
Balfour Beatty Communities LLC vs. Michelle AdkinsFinal Judg
20071-297
Balfour Beatty Communities LLC vs. Michelle AdkinsFinal Judg
20071-297
Timuquana Garden Apts vs. Richard BradleyFinal Judg
20071-541
Timuquana Garden Apts vs. Richard BradleyFinal Judg
20071-541
William Omran vs. Regency Centers LpFinal Judg
20071-576
William Omran vs. Regency Centers LpFinal Judg
20071-576
Lvnv Funding LLC vs. Jasmin DingleFinal Judg
20071-967
Lvnv Funding LLC vs. Jasmin DingleFinal Judg
20071-967
Nationstar Mortgage LLC vs. Robert Frederick GebhardtFinal Judg
20071-997
Nationstar Mortgage LLC vs. Robert Frederick GebhardtFinal Judg
20071-997
Jax Federal Credit Union vs. Shannon Levino TaylorFinal Judg
20072-1209
Jax Federal Credit Union vs. Shannon Levino TaylorFinal Judg
20072-1209
Progressive American Insurance Company vs. Gary WigginsFinal Judg
20072-1426
Progressive American Insurance Company vs. Gary WigginsFinal Judg
20072-1426
Rocket Mortgage LLC vs. Caitlin Nicole SmithCert Of Title
20072-1731
Rocket Mortgage LLC vs. Caitlin Nicole SmithCert Of Title
20072-1731
Y&k LLC vs. Debra WilsonFinal Judg
20072-2359
Y&k LLC vs. Debra WilsonFinal Judg
20072-2359
Shanice Nicole Olivier vs. Hannah Marie OlivierDiss Of Marr
20072-2421
Shanice Nicole Olivier vs. Hannah Marie OlivierDiss Of Marr
20072-2421
Clo Group Inc vs. Emilio M MontillaFinal Judg
20072-2476
Clo Group Inc vs. Emilio M MontillaFinal Judg
20072-2476
Specialized Loan Servicing LLC vs. Estate Of John William SaundersFinal Judg
20072-729
Specialized Loan Servicing LLC vs. Estate Of John William SaundersFinal Judg
20072-729
Nicole E Lewis vs. Shawn W LewisDiss Of Marr
20073-107
Nicole E Lewis vs. Shawn W LewisDiss Of Marr
20073-107
Estate Of Tanny L Brown vs. US Bank TrustCert Of Sale
20073-1070
Estate Of Tanny L Brown vs. US Bank TrustCert Of Sale
20073-1070
Lvnv Funding LLC vs. Robinson ChristopherFinal Judg
20073-1080
Lvnv Funding LLC vs. Robinson ChristopherFinal Judg
20073-1080
Midland Credit Management Inc vs. Monica WilliamsFinal Judg
20073-1694
Midland Credit Management Inc vs. Monica WilliamsFinal Judg
20073-1694
Persolve Recoveries LLC vs. Chantel CummingsFinal Judg
20073-1699
Persolve Recoveries LLC vs. Chantel CummingsFinal Judg
20073-1699
US Bank Trust vs. Clifford D Younger SrCert Of Title
20073-1709
US Bank Trust vs. Clifford D Younger SrCert Of Title
20073-1709
Rhonda S Garrison vs. John M GarrisonDiss Of Marr
20073-1711
Rhonda S Garrison vs. John M GarrisonDiss Of Marr
20073-1711
Nicholas Zunno vs. Mariana MattosDiss Of Marr
20073-1720
Nicholas Zunno vs. Mariana MattosDiss Of Marr
20073-1720
Tabitha Vazquez vs. Amado VazquezDiss Of Marr
20073-1749
Tabitha Vazquez vs. Amado VazquezDiss Of Marr
20073-1749
Freedom Mortgage Corp vs. Roy A StarkCert Of Title
20073-1752
Freedom Mortgage Corp vs. Roy A StarkCert Of Title
20073-1752
Amar Tafro vs. Martha BonillaFinal Judg
20073-1789
Amar Tafro vs. Martha BonillaFinal Judg
20073-1789
Carrington Mortgage Services LLC vs. Estate Of Charlene LoveCert Of Title
20073-1895
Carrington Mortgage Services LLC vs. Estate Of Charlene LoveCert Of Title
20073-1895
Kayhla Rosado Carmona vs. Francisco Ramirez ChavezDiss Of Marr
20073-1905
Kayhla Rosado Carmona vs. Francisco Ramirez ChavezDiss Of Marr
20073-1905
US Bank vs. William R EschmannCert Of Title
20073-1908
US Bank vs. William R EschmannCert Of Title
20073-1908
US Bank vs. Scott A ColyerCert Of Title
20073-1942
US Bank vs. Scott A ColyerCert Of Title
20073-1942
Rita L Steverson vs. Phillip L Steverson JrDiss Of Marr
20073-2289
Rita L Steverson vs. Phillip L Steverson JrDiss Of Marr
20073-2289
Taris Remon Dowdell vs. Roshaunda L WilliamsDiss Of Marr
20073-2431
Taris Remon Dowdell vs. Roshaunda L WilliamsDiss Of Marr
20073-2431
US Bank vs. Terri YoungerCert Of Title
20073-26
US Bank vs. Terri YoungerCert Of Title
20073-26
Sherry L Freel vs. Jonathan C FreelDiss Of Marr
20073-289
Sherry L Freel vs. Jonathan C FreelDiss Of Marr
20073-289
Torrie Johnson vs. Kelvisha JohnsonDiss Of Marr
20073-375
Torrie Johnson vs. Kelvisha JohnsonDiss Of Marr
20073-375
Xaviona Carter vs. Kenya CarterFinal Judg
20073-436
Xaviona Carter vs. Kenya CarterFinal Judg
20073-436
Shamila D Owens vs. Darrell L Scott SrDiss Of Marr
20073-477
Shamila D Owens vs. Darrell L Scott SrDiss Of Marr
20073-477
Dana Marie Jackson vs. Michael K JacksonDiss Of Marr
20073-492
Dana Marie Jackson vs. Michael K JacksonDiss Of Marr
20073-492
Adjovi Amandine Kague vs. Kossi Benoit AgbodoDiss Of Marr
20073-494
Adjovi Amandine Kague vs. Kossi Benoit AgbodoDiss Of Marr
20073-494
Luke Aaron Pawley vs. Cameron Jae CooperDiss Of Marr
20073-541
Luke Aaron Pawley vs. Cameron Jae CooperDiss Of Marr
20073-541
Nationstar Mortgage LLC vs. Grace J NuttCert Of Sale
20073-798
Nationstar Mortgage LLC vs. Grace J NuttCert Of Sale
20073-798
Danielle Peterson vs. Shawn PetersonDiss Of Marr
20074-1400
Danielle Peterson vs. Shawn PetersonDiss Of Marr
20074-1400
Onemain Financial Group LLC vs. Erika M CurryFinal Judg
20074-1424
Onemain Financial Group LLC vs. Erika M CurryFinal Judg
20074-1424
Lago Funding Corp vs. Sandi CollinsFinal Judg
20074-1425
Lago Funding Corp vs. Sandi CollinsFinal Judg
20074-1425
Jessica Meza vs. Figueroa Mario Rene MezaDiss Of Marr
20074-1427
Jessica Meza vs. Figueroa Mario Rene MezaDiss Of Marr
20074-1427
Two Dudes Restaurant Inc. vs. Seminole South LLCFinal Judg
20074-156
Two Dudes Restaurant Inc. vs. Seminole South LLCFinal Judg
20074-156
Onemain Financial Group LLC vs. Victor R Valdez CastroFinal Judg
20074-1801
Onemain Financial Group LLC vs. Victor R Valdez CastroFinal Judg
20074-1801
Freedom Mortgage Corp vs. Christina Keffer-thomasCert Of Sale
20074-1805
Freedom Mortgage Corp vs. Christina Keffer-thomasCert Of Sale
20074-1805
Toyka Cobb vs. Alphonso LewisFinal Judg
20074-1856
Toyka Cobb vs. Alphonso LewisFinal Judg
20074-1856
Persolve Recoveries LLC vs. Julia AdkinsFinal Judg
20074-1890
Persolve Recoveries LLC vs. Julia AdkinsFinal Judg
20074-1890
Galaxy International Purchasing LLC vs. Dorthy PowellFinal Judg
20074-2075
Galaxy International Purchasing LLC vs. Dorthy PowellFinal Judg
20074-2075
Wayne Chiw vs. USA Homes Rental Properties LLCFinal Judg
20074-2116
Wayne Chiw vs. USA Homes Rental Properties LLCFinal Judg
20074-2116
Jacqueline Underwood vs. Candace CarterFinal Judg
20074-2122
Jacqueline Underwood vs. Candace CarterFinal Judg
20074-2122
Mitchell & Williams Realty LLC vs. Laquisha EuniceFinal Judg
20074-2336
Mitchell & Williams Realty LLC vs. Laquisha EuniceFinal Judg
20074-2336
Jwb Property Management LLC vs. Rhonda Maria BrownFinal Judg
20074-86
Jwb Property Management LLC vs. Rhonda Maria BrownFinal Judg
20074-86
James Bradley Mccart vs. Shea Marie MccartDiss Of Marr
20075-111
James Bradley Mccart vs. Shea Marie MccartDiss Of Marr
20075-111
Kathy Dorcent vs. Terrell LockhartDiss Of Marr
20075-114
Kathy Dorcent vs. Terrell LockhartDiss Of Marr
20075-114
Rochester Browder vs. Carletta BrowderDiss Of Marr
20075-1282
Maryland Management Company vs. Jaron Bowie-williamsFinal Judg
20075-1590
Nationstar Mortgage LLC vs. Curtis ReynoldsCert Of Sale
20075-237
Dorothy Mae Shaw vs. Selene Finance LpCert Of Sale
20075-256
Bank Of New York vs. Mattie Lou HallCert Of Title
20075-27
American Express National Bank vs. S WardFinal Judg
20075-271
Neland Sawyer vs. Amanda Skye SawyerDiss Of Marr
20075-503
Tammyett Campbell vs. Robert AndersonDiss Of Marr
20075-51
Teresa Noelle Mcdermott vs. Jamie McdermottDiss Of Marr
20075-92
Reverse Mortgage Solutions Inc vs. Robert L PughCert Of Sale
20076-1100
Wells Fargo Bankj vs. Estate Of Edward P LongCert Of Sale
20076-1114
Arlington Apts LLC vs. Trevaughn M WilliamsFinal Judg
20076-438
Hector Saddala Mendez Massih vs. Regina Evelyn WilsonDiss Of Marr
20076-472
Michael B Mcdonald vs. Angel E McdonaldDiss Of Marr
20076-532
Duval Homes Real Estate vs. Tatherree KirtseyFinal Judg
20076-842
Aaron Overcash vs. Marissa D OvercashDiss Of Marr
20076-980
Robert L Pugh vs. Cnj Homes IncCert Of Title
20088-2272
Vystar Credit Union vs. Dorothy J ChesterFinal Judg
20089-1072
Sarah A Huling vs. Ronnies Auto Mart & Towing IncFinal Judg
20089-2012
Carletta Reid vs. Craft Real Estate Solutions LLCCert Of Title
20089-671
Progressive Select Insurance Company vs. Kimberly E StewartFinal Judg
20090-549
Alfred Constantini vs. Belgravia Square LLCCert Of Sale
20090-837
Russell StuartDaintie Gonzales
Final Judg
20035-1577
NationStar Mortgage LLCAlverta Joy Kinsey
Cert of Sale
20035-1872
VyStar Credit UnionLilian C Papa
Cert of Sale
20035-2086
W S Badcock CorpPatricia Reed
Final Judg
20035-2210
Ecobuild Group IncEstate of John M Taylor
Cert of Sale
20035-2225
State Farm Mutual Automobile Ins CoJason Bingham
Final Judg
20035-2369
TD Bank USAJennifer Burrell
Final Judg
20035-2481
Wells Fargo BankRobert J Warren
Cert of Sale
20036-1869
U S Bank TrustLewis L Wisenburg
Cert of Sale
20036-1976
Berman Bros. IncMichael D Chepenik
Final Judg
20036-2033
121 Financial Credit UnionJohnathan Serguis Queen
Final Judg
20036-2115
CSMC 2018-RPL1 TrustEnrique Roman
Cert of Sale
20036-2313
Wilmington Savings Fund SocietyLeesa S Askew
Cert of Sale
20036-2345
Crown Asset Management LLCSaif S Flayyih
Final Judg
20036-406
Shameika Delorais Hill MclaughlinWillie L Mclaughlin
Diss of Marr
20037-1018
Daniel Allen Harman JrAmanda Mae Harman
Diss of Marr
20037-1029
David KloberdanzChristian Kloberdanz
Diss of Marr
20037-1042
Leia LiburdPerla Liburd
Diss of Marr
20037-1061
Joseph NegronMario A Bayardo
Final Judg
20037-1073
U S BankSandra Shankland
Final Judg
20037-1080
Tachita A SaundersTroy Saunders
Diss of Marr
20037-1256
Wilmington Savings Fund Society FSBMorris Ralph Glidden
Final Judg
20037-1357
First Guaranty Mortgage CorpEdwardo Esquilin
Final Judg
20037-1612
Wilmington Savings Fund SocietyCharles H Woodward IV
Cert of Sale
20037-2081
NationStar Mortgage LLCJoachin Son Saint Gilles
Cert of Sale
20037-2084
Deutsche Bank National Trust CompanyCurtis Nelms Jr
Final Judg
20037-460
Fifth Third BankAlfred Constantini
Final Judg
20037-474
OneMain Financial Services IncJosephine Hall
Final Judg
20037-515
Red Stick Acquisitions LLCRuth Nixon
Final Judg
20037-748
James T GibsonAlexander M Cooper
Final Judg
20037-872
Townsend Apts East LLCJohnathan Antonio Boyce
Final Judg
20037-912
Grail Management GroupRobert Calloway
Final Judg
20037-936
Reverse Mortgage Funding LLCEstate of Eleanor M Gill
Final Judg
20037-939
Pelican Pointe Gardens Managing Co GP LLCAnthony Seess
Final Judg
20037-945
Yes Companies Wfc LLCAlessia Lana
Final Judg
20037-979
2383 RE Holdings LLCFernando Gomez
Final Judg
20038-1164
U S BankRaymond Augustus Caldwell
Final Judg
20038-1972
Derick A HarleyBennie Lundy III
Final Judg
20038-2062
Navy Federal Credit UnionChristopher R Chatman
Final Judg
20038-2479
Desire'e Nycole YoungDomonick Tyshawn Patrick Frederick
Diss of Marr
20039-1323
Justin HeutonAlyssa Heuton
Diss of Marr
20039-1469
Bank Of AmericaAnna Danielle Estate Mitchell
Final Judg
20039-1931
Andrea Marie BrooksEric Malachi Zachary Brooks Jr
Diss of Marr
20039-2090
Kentrella L ClarkDlebert Steven Mitchell Jr
Diss of Marr
20039-2189
Tiffany Lashawn NeuendorfJan Allen Neuendorf
Diss of Marr
20039-2284
Janice Elaine JohnsonJohn Stanley Starling
Diss of Marr
20039-2341
Hubert Leland Evins JrKelly Phillips Evins
Diss of Marr
20039-2406
Tarice HarperNathaniel Harper
Diss of Marr
20039-2428
Paul Obadiah BessShanika Bess
Diss of Marr
20039-2457
Josefine E MartellDavid V Laracuente
Diss of Marr
20039-596
Jasmine Elsa WatkinsJared John Paul Watkins
Diss of Marr
20039-760
James Steven Troutman JrElisabeth Correa Lopez
Final Judg
20039-933
Vision Investment Properties LLCAdam Jackson
Final Judg
20040-1177
Hopes And Dreams LLCNatasha Pryor
Final Judg
20040-1188
Peter M VenetoJoe Wood
Final Judg
20040-1190
OneMain Financial Group LLCElonda M Smith
Diss of Marr
20040-1237
Lashanda D HardmonDarron D Hardmon
Diss of Marr
20040-39
Latoya M HarrisIsaiah Solomon Jr
Diss of Marr
20040-559
Paula A Fula VargasJose A Calvo Diaz
Diss of Marr
20040-581
Jerome E RobinsonDebra A Robinson
Diss of Marr
20041-1264
Geday AsgedomShenon Crawford
Final Judg
20041-1270
U S BankLois A Curry
Cert of Sale
20041-2122
Ashley M HallCurtis J Hall
Diss of Marr
20041-2209
JPMorgan Chase BankDaryll Paiva
Final Judg
20041-384
VyStar Credit UnionEstate of Anthony J Guy
Cert of Sale
20041-385
Brenda GreerBen Lyons Cabinets Inc
Final Judg
20041-605
Westlake Portfolio Management LLCCharles Lamont Williams
Final Judg
20041-631
Tiffany Smith SumterDevane Deandre Sumter
Diss of Marr
20041-704
Coastal Credit LLCDebra A Holland
Final Judg
20041-735
Robert Lee IVLisa Rivera
Final Judg
20041-774
OneMain Financial Group LLCJamal K Hart
Final Judg
20042-1434
Wells Fargo BankTaylor A Albrecht
Final Judg
20042-1457
Rosemary SeymoreDonald Seymore Jr
Diss of Marr
20042-162
Giau Van TranLesia Lacasise Thomas
Final Judg
20042-1645
Andrew Michael BonderudEbony Jordan
Final Judg
20042-1649
Juan Ramos PaganJonathan Merced
Final Judg
20042-1898
Bank Of AmericaChristina M Harris
Final Judg
20042-1956
Gene GreinerIngrid Oro
Final Judg
20042-2105
American ExpressJustin Rennie
Final Judg
20042-2162
Select Portfolio Servicing IncEstate of Beverly Williamson
Final Judg
20043-1019
Citizens BankTiffany Flournoy
Final Judg
20043-1373
David Vernell GoneyDania De La Caridad Goney
Diss of Marr
20043-1659
Latisa Elizabeth RileyDonrese Arthur McKenzie
Diss of Marr
20043-2124
HSBC Bank USACharvivan Pratt
Cert of Sale
20043-2219
Bert W Hagen IIIJamie Melim-Hagen
Diss of Marr
20043-2267
Deanna HorningJeffrey Horning
Diss of Marr
20043-2280
Forrest Bernard SingletonShacoby Tamyra Green
Diss of Marr
20043-2334
Deedra Reena OnasanyaCharles Jermal Onasanya
Diss of Marr
20043-2346
Grace C RoodAaron P Rood
Diss of Marr
20043-2372
Plaza Revolving TrustEdward Lee Curtis
Final Judg
20043-592
Mastr Alternative Loan Trust 2007-1Kevin Hardy
Final Judg
20043-805
GEICONicolette Marie Voshen
Final Judg
20044-1157
Esmin M ShakespeareSan McSwain-Williams
Final Judg
20044-120
Jason K HarrisonValerie Harrison
Diss of Marr
20044-1506
Arletha JohnsJohn Dale Johns
Diss of Marr
20044-1650
Rowain Alexander RobinsonKendra Katrice Robinson
Diss of Marr
20044-1693
Melissa Ann RamosChristopher Joseph Ramos
Diss of Marr
20044-18
Aldridge & Sons Plumbing Contractors Inc.Tiffany M Coleman
Final Judg
20044-1824
Kerry Leon HarrisMaria Ann Harris
Diss of Marr
20044-1869
Rebekah L LohmanHope C Lohman
Diss of Marr
20044-1897
Terry Lee Hester JrRochelle Tamika Johnson
Diss of Marr
20044-1920
JWB Property Management LLCFaye Tims
Final Judg
20044-2364
Ragland Ashley DeniseAntron J Norfleet
Final Judg
20044-2401
VyStar Credit UnionNicole Harris
Final Judg
20044-324
Phyllina C ColemanErrol D Coleman
Diss of Marr
20044-712
Maura Daniela RamirezFelipe Arriola-Alvarez
Diss of Marr
20044-754
Margie HickmanWesley Hickman
Diss of Marr
20045-1285
Terrance Lanier PerryChristina Shantel Barnes-Perry
Diss of Marr
20045-1914
Garnet Properties LLCJon Stanley Foyda
Final Judg
20045-2202
North Florida Anesthesia ConsultantDamir Mrkulik
Final Judg
20045-2203
Ivett SamuelsHarold Samuels
Diss of Marr
20045-2209
Pierre PolvinDahlia D Dehaney
Diss of Marr
20045-2280
Gray DavidBryant McGee
Final Judg
20045-2342
OneMain Financial Group LLCDashawn F Partlow
Final Judg
20045-2389
TD Bank USAIrene C Mercado
Final Judg
20045-2401
James FerrellTaylor Lynn Wise
Final Judg
20045-2413
Bank of AmericaHenry L Newbigging
Cert of Title
20045-358
U S BankRachel L Jensen
Cert of Title
20045-362
Lakeview Loan Servicing LLCJames Reeves Jr
Cert of Title
20045-719
Reverse Mortgage FundingBetty J Smith
Cert of Title
20046-1074
April S RiddickMark A Johnson
Diss of Marr
20046-11
Leticia Tubbs StricklandJames Strickland
Diss of Marr
20046-113
Jeremiah JonesLissette Esponda
Final Judg
20046-1863
VyStar Credit UnionEdward S Suckling
Final Judg
20046-2023
Ian WalkerShemanica Marshall
Final Judg
20046-2042
Christopher M CrabtreeMarlen Crabtree
Diss of Marr
20046-2413
Freedom Mortgage CorpMark E Bryant
Cert of Sale
20046-590
Carbucks Of Georgia IncVanessa Celesta Williams
Final Judg
20046-654
Wells Fargo BankOakbrook Owners Association Inc
Cert of Sale
20046-9
Richard Austin DisneyValerie Renee Disney
Diss of Marr
20046-98
Curtis H KimblerHelenna A Kimbler
Diss of Marr
20047-1878
U S BankWilliam R Eschmann
Cert of Sale
20047-2019
Opportunity Zone America LLCJames L Wagner
Final Judg
20047-2337
Joseph Kristopher SmithJuliana Malina Smith
Diss of Marr
20047-785
Christina Javon Evora-ScottCharles Edward Scott
Diss of Marr
20047-790
LP Assets LLCABPAYMAR LLC
Final Judg
20047-820
Jack R GebertKeith Gebert
Final Judg
20048-1056
The [email protected] Condo AssocDorothy G Budreau
Cert of Sale
20048-1190
Bank of New York MellonVincent Orsini
Cert of Sale
20048-1233
Community First Credit Union Of FloridaTonae Jones
Final Judg
20049-1409
Garamor IncAntwan Nay Kirkland
Final Judg
20049-1427
Tyrone Alan JohnsonLatricia C Jackson
Diss of Marr
20049-1440
Valerie Lorraine RyalsHenrietta Denise Williams
Diss of Marr
20049-1457
Cameron McDowellCaresse Shine
Diss of Marr
20049-1526
Samantha Smith-BerryhillMaurice Berryhill
Diss of Marr
20049-1544
Andrea Lashawndra BestEric W Best II
Diss of Marr
20049-1858
Reverse Mortgage Solutions Inc.Estate of Booker T Wright
Cert of Sale
20049-1896
Francis ZeiglerClementine Robertson
Final Judg
20049-2461
Leon W Courtney IIIJermaine E Canty
Final Judg
20049-481
Westlake Financial Services LLCFrances Martinez
Final Judg
20049-770
JWB Property Management LLCKatrina Young
Final Judg
20050-1343
2383 RE Holdings LLCRylisa Valdez
Final Judg
20050-1375
Jax Deerwood LLCJames Edward Smith Jr
Final Judg
20050-1376
Red Dot House Management LLCStacy Glass
Final Judg
20050-1395
U S BankHarley Stubblefield Jr
Cert of Title
20050-1396
CherisHome Jacksonville LLC.Leronda Saunders
Final Judg
20050-142
Monument Road Apartments LLCTeresa Lewis
Final Judg
20050-1459
2383 RE Holdings LLCSherica Harris
Final Judg
20050-1461
Marc MarcusShylah Wairley
Final Judg
20050-1473
2383 RE Holdings LLCCynthia McShay
Final Judg
20050-1496
2383 RE Holdings LLCJahnae Yates
Final Judg
20050-1514
Harold Hannans JrTiffany Hannans
Diss of Marr
20050-1732
Persolve Recoveries LLCShaderald Love
Final Judg
20050-1914
Sholonda McDonaldPhillip McDonald
Diss of Marr
20050-2005
Cale J WilsonGloria V Ortiz-Wilson
Diss of Marr
20050-2043
Phillip Kenneth Shane HodgeLenora Lucritua Stringfield
Diss of Marr
20050-2155
Monica N ThomasSamuel Thomas
Diss of Marr
20050-2243
Aubrey T YoumansMadelin Y Fanas De Leon
Diss of Marr
20050-2289
American Financial Network IncShicodie Sonya Ross
Final Judg
20051-1152
Sheila Melinda LanierSteven H Lanier
Diss of Marr
20051-1347
Jarvis Lamont GilliardTaneka Lashay Everett
Diss of Marr
20051-185
Reginald DawsonMelissa Bolton
Final Judg
20051-2158
JPMorganChase BankJeffrey D Warren
Final Judg
20051-2191
First National Bank Of OmahaLisa H Bryan
Final Judg
20051-2192
Danny RogersGrace Justice
Final Judg
20051-2278
Peace Properties ManagementMartin Ramirez
Final Judg
20051-2424
Quynh Thi Nhu NguyenLoc Xuan Cao
Diss of Marr
20051-367
Stephanie N Young JonesKevin H Jones
Diss of Marr
20051-486
David Wayne RossJennifer Anne Shepherd
Diss of Marr
20051-677
Roynisha JonesTymel Cooper
Diss of Marr
20051-679
Gregory L SampsonTonisha M Logan
Diss of Marr
20051-925
Marilyn LopezJosue Manuel Castro Pabon
Diss of Marr
20051-951
Reginald B JonesTammy L Jones
Diss of Marr
20052-1044
Ashley Castillo GiraldoWendy Castillo Giraldo
Diss of Marr
20052-1256
Elweens OscarKrystal Lorraine Drayton
Diss of Marr
20052-1273
Jalen RimaSky Lett
Diss of Marr
20052-1567
Latoya SkipperTimoy Harris
Diss of Marr
20052-1720
Amanda Lee Hardy KajtazovicMersud Mickey Kajtazovic
Diss of Marr
20052-514
2383 RE Holdings LLCLeenoshka Torres
Final Judg
20052-671
Jesse James SappCarrie Nichole Sapp
Diss of Marr
20052-682
Jax Property Holdings LLCTiffney N Harris
Final Judg
20052-783
Cedarbrook Jax Owners Association IncArthur A Walker
Final Judg
20052-817
Nathaniel BennettDonna Pittman
Diss of Marr
20052-840
Jerome SheppardDesiree Williams
Diss of Marr
20052-862
Elisha J WellsEunice D Wells
Diss of Marr
20052-948
Carlos Moises Lugo CentenoKarla Yadira Padilla Olivas
Diss of Marr
20053-108
Paul M L TinsleyStephanie Riggs
Diss of Marr
20053-1834
Adair Emerson HindsShannon Maureen Russell
Diss of Marr
20053-1953
Kaliah R RawlsCraig A Rawls
Diss of Marr
20053-1955
Terri Anna FonsecaVenancio Fonseca
Diss of Marr
20053-1980
Rivers Oceanetta Gaye WalkerAnthony Dale Rivers Sr
Diss of Marr
20053-1984
Aly Mahmoud KhedrLaurie Lynn Strumski
Diss of Marr
20053-1988
Darrell L WoodardIris B Woodard
Diss of Marr
20053-1996
Community First Credit Union Of FloridaNikolai Andreyevich Igoshin
Final Judg
20053-2037
Samika Parland-KimbleReginald Berrod Kimble
Diss of Marr
20053-2083
Auto Club Insurance Co Of FloridaPorsha Alexis Roberts
Final Judg
20053-2253
Wells Fargo BankGum San
Final Judg
20053-2301
Ellis HorneToni Lawanda Horne
Diss of Marr
20053-2333
Adrian Neville SmithAndrea Dominique Duby
Diss of Marr
20053-234
Ashley HartmanDalani Marie Rivera
Diss of Marr
20053-548
James Island HOA IncEstate Of Charles Sintavor
Cert of Title
20053-813
LVNV Funding LLCJason Miles
Final Judg
20054-204
Latrice LeeDaquan Flagler
Diss of Marr
20054-205
Aaron T FinnLaronya S Finn
Diss of Marr
20054-218
Michael P GumbBrandy N Young
Diss of Marr
20054-394
Mariangellys Rosa OsorioGabriel Joel Valentin Vega
Diss of Marr
20054-410
Kristen SampsonJohn Sampson
Diss of Marr
20054-419
Freedom Mortgage CorpCharles Andrew Blake
Cert of Sale
20054-459
Bank of New York MellonEstate of Kenneth Allen Weatherby
Cert of Sale
20054-487
Waclaw SteciukDorota Bartczak
Diss of Marr
20055-1254
James P BlascoThelma Rigby
Final Judg
20055-1273
2383 RE Holdings LLCMichael Fleming
Final Judg
20055-1295
Ashley Rose GonzalesEmmanuel Hurtado
Diss of Marr
20055-1296
Peak Property And Casualty Insurance CompanyJohn L Jones III
Final Judg
20055-1378
Wells Fargo BankSanela Hasani
Cert of Title
20055-673
NUTT GRACE JU S BANK NATIONAL ASSOCIATION TRUSTEE ETAL
CERTIFICATE OF TITLE DEED
20078-2124
BROWN TANNY L DECEASED ESTATE ETALU S BANK TRUST NATIONAL ASSOCIATION TRUSTEE ETAL
CERTIFICATE OF TITLE DEED
20078-2276
REYNOLDS CURTIS ETALU S BANK NATIONAL ASSOCIATION TRUSTEE ETAL
CERTIFICATE OF TITLE DEED
20078-2312
PHILLIPS ST CLAIR CAMEAL C ETALDCMAX INVESTMENTS CORP
CERTIFICATE OF TITLE DEED
20079-2026
GLASS PENELOPEFEDERAL NATIONAL MORTGAGE ASSOCIATION
COURT PAPER
20080-1280
WILLIAMS BRYANT KEITHAPPEAL
COURT PAPER
20080-1666
THOMPSON NATHAN ETALFLORIDA LAND TRUST NO 2002 MARQUIS DR ETAL
COURT PAPER
20080-2385
MOROZOV YEVGENY VLADIMIR ETALWILMINGTON TRUST NATIONAL ASSOCIATION ETAL
CERTIFICATE OF TITLE DEED
20081-2407
TEASLEY BETTY W ETALCHAUNCEY KEATHEL TRUSTEE
CERTIFICATE OF TITLE DEED
20082-277
THOMPSON NATHAN ETALFLORIDA LAND TRUST NO 2002 MARQUIS DR FLA TRUST SERVICES LLC TRUSTEE
CERTIFICATE OF TITLE DEED
20082-36
LONG EDWARD P DECEASED ESTATE ETALFLARE LLC
CERTIFICATE OF TITLE DEED
20082-37
KEFFER SCOTT ETALBRECKENRIDGE PROPERTY FUND 2016 LLC
CERTIFICATE OF TITLE DEED
20082-672
PHILLIPS-ST CLAIR CAMEAL C ETALDCMAX INVESTMENTS CORP
COURT PAPER
20082-701
SMITH TERRYFLORIDA STATE OF
COURT PAPER
20082-811
GORDON DARRYL EMERYFLORIDA STATE OF
COURT PAPER
20082-919
MASTER COLLISION REPAIR INC ETALWALLER MICHAEL
COURT PAPER
20082-928
UNION ELIJAH LACALFLORIDA STATE OF
COURT PAPER
20082-941
BLANCO DOMINADOR SFLORIDA STATE OF
COURT PAPER
20083-518
ABDULLAH RAHIM FAHIMFLORIDA STATE OF
COURT PAPER
20083-522
NUTTER NICHOLAS NEIL ETALPECLAU INVESTMENTS LLC
CERTIFICATE OF TITLE DEED
20083-877
WALES VINCENT A ETALRESICAP FLORIDA OWNER LLC
COURT PAPER
20084-1157
KHAN ADAMAKHAN AHMED
COURT PAPER
20085-139
TUSCAN RIVER ESTATE LLCFLORIDA STATE OF
COURT PAPER
20085-1804
FRALICKER DALE RCHUCK BARNES TAX RECEIVABLES LLC
COURT PAPER
20086-1026
ROSS EUGENE VINCENTINCH MARK S
COURT PAPER
20086-1254
HUGHES ROGER DARNELLFLORIDA STATE OF
COURT PAPER
20086-217
REID CARLETTA ETALCRAFT REAL ESTATES SOLUTIONS LLC
COURT PAPER
20087-1091
SUTTON CRAIG MFLORIDA STATE OF
COURT PAPER
20087-1182
THOMAS PETER JFLORIDA STATE OF
COURT PAPER
20087-1410
FLORIDA HOUSING FINANCE CORPORATIONFEDERAL NATIONAL MORTGAGE ASSOCIATION
CERTIFICATE OF TITLE DEED
20087-1534
PUGH ROBERT LCNJ HOMES INC
CERTIFICATE OF TITLE DEED
20088-2272
MURPHY DAVID VFLORIDA STATE OF
COURT PAPER
20089-1086
DORITY TRACYFLORIDA STATE OF
COURT PAPER
20089-1493
JAX AERO LLC ETALFLORIDA STATE OF
COURT PAPER
20089-188
REID CARLETTA ETALCRAFT REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS LLC
CERTIFICATE OF TITLE DEED
20089-671
FT CAROLINE DEVELOPMENT CORPFLORIDA STATE OF
COURT PAPER
20089-96
CURRY LOIS A ETALMIAMI HOLDING 1 LLC
CERTIFICATE OF TITLE DEED
20090-1467
GILLES JOACHIN SON SAINTMIAMI HOLDING 1 LLC
CERTIFICATE OF TITLE DEED
20090-1564
RIVERA AMADO A JR ETALBELGRAVIA SQUARE LLC
COURT PAPER
20090-1586
GUY ANTHONY J DECEASED ESTATE ETALMIAMI HOLDING 1 LLC
CERTIFICATE OF TITLE DEED
20090-1617
WALKER SUSAN COLLIS ETALBRECKENRIDGE PROPERTY FUND 2016 LLC
CERTIFICATE OF TITLE DEED
20090-1714
CONSTANTINI ALFREDBELGRAVIA SQUARE LLC
COURT PAPER
20090-837
HUGHES STEVEN FRANKLINFLORIDA STATE OF
COURT PAPER
20091-1496
HUGHES STEVEN FRANKLINFLORIDA STATE OF
COURT PAPER
20091-1505
JACKSON MAURICE JFLORIDA STATE OF
COURT PAPER
20091-1614
PEOPLES DARLENEFLORIDA STATE OF
COURT PAPER
20091-1617
WILLIAMS JAMALFLORIDA STATE OF
COURT PAPER
20091-1632
PISANO CHRISTOPHERFLORIDA STATE OF
COURT PAPER
20091-1747
FRALICKER DALE RCHUCK BARNES TAX RECEIVABLES LLC
CERTIFICATE OF TITLE DEED
20091-1961
WALES VINCENT A ETALRESICAP FLORIDA OWNER LLC
CERTIFICATE OF TITLE DEED
20091-2237
BROWN SCOTT LAKIESHA S ETALMONEY SOURCE INC
COURT PAPER
20091-982
VACHON ALICE T DECEASED ESTATE ETALKAYFLO PROPERTIES LLC
COURT PAPER
20092-558
DEMARZIO ERNESTINE EWARD TIMOTHY
COURT PAPER
20092-629
NELMS CURTIS JR ETALBELGRAVIA SQUARE LLC
COURT PAPER
20093-2136
DEERING SUMMER KANOELANI ETALALEXANDER PROPERTY INVESTMENT GROUP LLC
CERTIFICATE OF TITLE DEED
20094-741
SABO PERFECTO ETALDEUTSCHE BANK TRUST COMPANY AMERICAS TRUSTEE ETAL
COURT PAPER
20095-1036
WATREL STEPHENWATREL KATHLEEN A
COURT PAPER
20096-1598
BRYANT FREDDIE ETALARK INVESTMENTS GROUP LLC
COURT PAPER
20096-1609
AMMONS CURTIS FREE JRFLORIDA STATE OF
COURT PAPER
20096-1629
WILLIAMS ISREAL KFLORIDA STATE OF
COURT PAPER
20096-1633
HORTON WEYMAN H ETALDANILCHENKO VLADIMIR VLADIMIROV
COURT PAPER
20096-1686
MIDDLETON CARLEEN ETALBRECKENRIDGE PROPERTY FUND 2016 LLC
COURT PAPER
20096-1714
MASTERSON EDWARD EFLORIDA STATE OF
COURT PAPER
20096-1827
MASTERSON EDWARD EFLORIDA STATE OF
COURT PAPER
20096-1858
BROWN ANGELO LEVONFLORIDA STATE OF
COURT PAPER
20096-2067
GLOVER KEESHAUN XAVIERFLORIDA STATE OF
COURT PAPER
20096-2070
BRYANT FREDDIE ETALARK INVESTMENT GROUP LLC
CERTIFICATE OF TITLE DEED
20097-2091
JONES URIAH ETALQUICKEN LOANS LLC ETAL
COURT PAPER
20098-1521
BLUE CROSS AND BLUE SHIELD OF FLORIDA INC ETALFLORIDA STATE OF
COURT PAPER
20098-1567
GLOVER FREDDIEFLORIDA STATE OF
COURT PAPER
20098-1584
WOODARD LISAFLORIDA STATE OF
COURT PAPER
20098-1620
HOLT CARL EARSKINFLORIDA STATE OF
COURT PAPER
20098-1915
WILLIAMS CHAVISFLORIDA STATE OF
COURT PAPER
20098-1918
WESTFALL DUSTINE MATTHEWFLORIDA STATE OF
COURT PAPER
20098-1966
WESTFALL DUSTINE MATTHEWFLORIDA STATE OF
COURT PAPER
20098-1993
SIMMONS PAUL IIIFLORIDA STATE OF
COURT PAPER
20098-2020
AROCHO ROBERTOFLORIDA STATE OF
COURT PAPER
20098-2025
GORDON DARRYL EMERYFLORIDA STATE OF
COURT PAPER
20098-2038
VACHON ALICE T DECEASED ESTATE ETALKAYFLO PROPERTIES LLC
CERTIFICATE OF TITLE DEED
20098-2055
WHITE BERKLEY N ETALU S BANK N A TRUSTEE ETAL
COURT PAPER
20099-1284
DENKINS HENRY PFLORIDA STATE OF
COURT PAPER
20099-1561
MALONE JAMES CURTISFLORIDA STATE OF
COURT PAPER
20099-1599
PARAMORE PARIS ETALGILMORE ROBERT EARL II
COURT PAPER
20099-1657
SHEPARD ADAM LLOYDFLORIDA STATE OF
COURT PAPER
20099-225
HEALY JOHN PATRICKFLORIDA STATE OF
COURT PAPER
20099-2453
LEE DAMONFLORIDA STATE OF
COURT PAPER
20099-452
MCDONALD MICHAEL BFLORIDA STATE OF
COURT PAPER
20099-459
BORGHESE PETER AFLORIDA STATE OF
COURT PAPER
20099-510
ABERMAN JACKFLORIDA STATE OF
COURT PAPER
20099-512
ENFINGER DAVID L ETALRESICAP FLORIDA OWNER LLC
COURT PAPER
20100-1418
WASHINGTON BELL SANDRACITY OF JACKSONVILLE
COURT PAPER
20100-594
SHAW DOROTHY MAESELENE FINANCE LP
CERTIFICATE OF TITLE DEED
20102-1080
SABO PERFECTODEUTSCHE BANK TRUST COMPANY AMERICAS ETAL
CERTIFICATE OF TITLE DEED
20102-1112
CONSTANTINI ALFREDBELGRAVIA SQUARE LLC
CERTIFICATE OF TITLE DEED
20102-1181
RIVERA AMADO A JRBELGRAVIA SQUARE LLC
CERTIFICATE OF TITLE DEED
20102-1188
NELMS CURTIS JRBELGRAVIA SQUARE LLC
CERTIFICATE OF TITLE DEED
20102-1197
MIDDLETON CARLEENBRECKENRIDGE PROPERTY FUND 2016 LLC
CERTIFICATE OF TITLE DEED
20102-1204
GOLLER CATHRYN A ETALCASA ALOMIA LLC
COURT PAPER
20102-2186
MCCONICO ROSA LEE ETALVILLARS LUIS ETAL
COURT PAPER
20102-2249
JAKUBOWSKI TRAVISFLORIDA STATE OF
COURT PAPER
20105-2212
WILMINGTON SAVINGS FUND SOCIETY TRUSTEE ETALCOOPER KEN ETAL
COURT PAPER
20105-493
JACKSON MICHAEL A JR ETALTARGET HOMES JAX LLC ETAL
COURT PAPER
20106-652
WOODSON ROBERT L JR ETALWARD TIMOTHY
COURT PAPER
20106-776
LINDSAY ELVIS ETALBRECKENRIDGE PROPERTY FUND 2016 LLC
COURT PAPER
20106-918
FORREST BOBBY BURNS ETALPRIME CITY LLC TRUSTEE ETAL
CERTIFICATE OF TITLE DEED
20107-2444
DANIELS FRANKIE LFLORIDA STATE OF
COURT PAPER
20108-1107
AL-SHAIBANI CRYSTALAL-SHAIBANI MUSHIN
COURT PAPER
20108-1146
DAVIS COURTNEY LAMARFLORIDA STATE OF
COURT PAPER
20108-1156
NESTOR JOSEPH DANIELFLORIDA STATE OF
COURT PAPER
20108-1162
DAVIS COURTNEY LAMARFLORIDA STATE OF
COURT PAPER
20108-1258
STEPHENS MARCOFLORIDA STATE OF
COURT PAPER
20108-1260
ENFINGER DAVID LRESICAP FLORIDA OWNER LLC
CERTIFICATE OF TITLE DEED
20108-2217
WHITE BERKLEY BUS BANK NATIONAL ASSOCIATION ETAL
CERTIFICATE OF TITLE DEED
20108-2265
WOODSON ROBERT L JR ETALWARD TIMOTHY
CERTIFICATE OF TITLE DEED
20109-1067
REWIS JAMES CODYFLORIDA STATE OF
COURT PAPER
20109-1282
JACKSON MICHAEL A JR ETALTARGET HOMES JAX LLC
CERTIFICATE OF TITLE DEED
20109-146
CALDWELL DILLARD ETALFREEDOM MORTGAGE CORPORATION
COURT PAPER
20109-1593
UNKNOWN HEIRS OF KEN COOPERWILMINGTON SAVINGS FUND SOCIETY FSB
CERTIFICATE OF TITLE DEED
20109-2068
DERIENZO VICTORTBJ BEHAVIORA; CENTER LLC ETAL
COURT PAPER
20109-2105
LINDSAY ELVISBRECKENRIDGE PROPERTY FUND 2016 LLC
CERTIFICATE OF TITLE DEED
20109-2212
HAWLEY JACQUELINE S DECEASED ETALMOREHAUS INVESTMENTS LLC
COURT PAPER
20109-2305
HUDSON EUGENE ETALBELFRAVIA SQUARE LLC
COURT PAPER
20109-2307
FOSTER ANTHONYBELGRAVIA SQUARE LLC
COURT PAPER
20109-2352
BENNETT ROWANNSOARES JEAN H
COURT PAPER
20109-2466
FAHY MICHELLEINFINITY MAGNOLIA LLC ETAL
COURT PAPER
20109-439
GOLLER CATHRYN ACASA ALOMIA LLC
CERTIFICATE OF TITLE DEED
20109-80
WINFORD EDWIN TERRYBRIDGEPOINT APTS ETAL
COURT PAPER
20110-1000
HANDY RYANFLORIDA STATE OF
COURT PAPER
20110-125
GOODSON JASON BARRYFLORIDA STATE OF
COURT PAPER
20110-90
BOGGS KENNETH MARTINEFLORIDA STATE OF
COURT PAPER
20111-243
FORREST BOBBY BURNS DECEASED ETALPRIME CITY LLC TRUSTEE ETAL
COURT PAPER
20111-281
GILL ELEANOR M ETALWILMINGTON SAVINGS FUND SOCIETY FSB TRUSTEE ETAL
COURT PAPER
20112-1103
ZEIGLER DELORIS E ETALCHAUNCEY KEATHEL TRUSTEE ETAL
COURT PAPER
20113-1784
MYERS ROBERTA ANN DECEASED ETALBELGRAVIA SQUARE LLC
COURT PAPER
20113-2212
CHEVES LONNIE DECEASED ETALBELGRAVIA SQUARE LLC
COURT PAPER
20113-2433
BUSUTTIL ALLISON LYNNCERTIFIED HOME INSPECTORS LLC ETAL
COURT PAPER
20113-357
CASEY JOHN F IIIFLORIDA STATE OF
COURT PAPER
20114-1510
CASEY JOHN F IIIFLORIDA STATE OF
COURT PAPER
20114-1709
WESTFALL DUSTINE MATTHEWFLORIDA STATE OF
COURT PAPER
20114-2325
HAMMOND JAMES J ETALKHAZAAL NADER
COURT PAPER
20117-1026
BERRY CHARLESF S PROPERTY MAINTENANCE INC.
COURT PAPER
20117-1130
FRANCO NATHANFLORIDA STATE OF
COURT PAPER
20117-1278
FRANCO NATHANFLORIDA STATE OF
COURT PAPER
20117-1289
MINORFLORIDA STATE OF
COURT PAPER
20117-1305
BENTLEY STEPHEN WEBSTERFLORIDA STATE OF
COURT PAPER
20117-1490
WELLS FARGO BANK NAROSADO MARCOS
COURT PAPER
20117-2098
VASQUEZ ISRAEL S ETALAMARA AHMED
COURT PAPER
20117-2336
CLEMONS RAYMOND ETALPALACIOS GR LLC
COURT PAPER
20117-2403
JACKSON TAMMYDCF
COURT PAPER
20118-1665
CAMERON FRANK ANTONIOFLORIDA STATE OF
COURT PAPER
20118-208
COLE ALONZOFLORIDA STATE OF
COURT PAPER
20118-296
COLE ALONZOFLORIDA STATE OF
COURT PAPER
20118-326
WINDSOR FALLS CONDOMINIUM ASSOCIATION INCSTRIPLIN JASON
COURT PAPER
20120-194
HAWLEY JACQUELINE S DECEASED ETALMOREHAUS INVESTMENTS LLC
CERTIFICATE OF TITLE DEED
20121/1784
VASQUEZ ISREAL S ETALAMARA AHMED
CERTIFICATE OF TITLE DEED
20122/707
NIMMO GREGORY J JRVYSTAR CREDIT UNION
COURT PAPER
20123/1291
SMITH SHAMEIL DONYELFLORIDA STATE OF
COURT PAPER
20123/1390
DUNKEL KAREN MFLORIDA STATE OF
COURT PAPER
20123/1462
MOORE BRENDA OLIVIA DECEASED ETALBELGRAVIA SQUARE LLC
COURT PAPER
20123/1581
MARGOL GEOFFREY RRICHEY MARTIN MICHELE
COURT PAPER
20123/1713
PEARCE CHARLES EDWARDFLORIDA STATE OF
COURT PAPER
20123/1790
HALL WALTERFLORIDA STATE OF
COURT PAPER
20123/2020
MARTIN JOSHUAFLORIDA STATE OF
COURT PAPER
20123/2044
PARRISH CARLTON ETALRESICAP FLORIDA OWNER LLC
COURT PAPER
20123/2424
ALEXANDER GARY AFLORIDA STATE OF
COURT PAPER
20123/369
WRIGHT CARLOS ANTONIOFLORIDA STATE OF
COURT PAPER
20123/529
PENDER QUANAVIS LADONFLORIDA STATE OF
COURT PAPER
20123/595
HAYES RUTHEY TWANAFLORIDA STATE OF
COURT PAPER
20123/700
MCCAULEY LAWRENCE ELLIOTTFLORIDA STATE OF
COURT PAPER
20123/745
STRICKLAND CARLOS ISIAHFLORIDA STATE OF
COURT PAPER
20124/685
GILL ELEANOR MWILMINGTON SAVINGS FUND SOCIETY FSB TRUSTEE
CERTIFICATE OF TITLE DEED
20125/1041
MYERS ROBERTA ANN DECEASEDBELGRAVIA SQUARE LLC
CERTIFICATE OF TITLE DEED
20125/1124
TAPLEY KIERRAMITCHELL TARI
COURT PAPER
20125/138
BROWN BARBARA JEAN ETALM&T BANK
COURT PAPER
20125/2379
BROWN TYRELL ALEXANDERFLORIDA STATE OF
COURT PAPER
20125/592
HUDSON EUGENEBELGRAVIA SQUARE LLC
CERTIFICATE OF TITLE DEED
20125/837
GUEST CHERI ABELGRAVIA SQAURE LLC
CERTIFICATE OF TITLE DEED
20125/953
ARALDI CHRISTOPHERHINSHAW TANNA K.
COURT PAPER
20128/1701
ARALDI CHRISTOPHERHINSHAW TANNA K.
COURT PAPER
20128/1725
ARALDI CHRISTOPHERHINSHAW TANNA K.
COURT PAPER
20128/1732
STONE AMANDAFLORIDA STATE OF
COURT PAPER
20128/1808
PEARCE CHARLESFLORIDA STATE OF
COURT PAPER
20128/1859
JONES MARVIN CALVINFLORIDA STATE OF
COURT PAPER
20129/1983
THOMPSON JONATHAN LEE MILESFLORIDA STATE OF
COURT PAPER
20130/1251
STEPHENS MARCOFLORIDA STATE OF
COURT PAPER
20130/624
KENNEY KENNETH ANDREWFLORIDA STATE OF
COURT PAPER
20130/720
MOYE ASHLEIGH MMOYE GREGORY D
COURT PAPER
20131/2176
CALDWELL RAYMOND ETALJACKSONVILLE HOME BUYERS LLC
COURT PAPER
20131/459
MAULTSBY MARCUS A ETALBELGRAVIA SQUARE LLC
COURT PAPER
20131/588
BROWN LEROYFLORIDA STATE OF
COURT PAPER
20132/1087
RAMSEY MICHELLE LE ETALEAGLE WAY LLC TRUSTEE ETAL
COURT PAPER
20132/1841
CURTIS EDWARD LEE ETALBELGRAVIA SQUARE LLC
COURT PAPER
20132/967
GOINS DONALDFLORIDA STATE OF
COURT PAPER
20133/1898
HAMMOND JAMES J ETALKHAZAAL NADER
CERTIFICATE OF TITLE DEED
20133/2210
KIGHT HUNTER DILLONFLORIDA STATE OF
COURT PAPER
20133/391
KIGHT HUNTER DILLONFLORIDA STATE OF
COURT PAPER
20133/516
KIGHT HUNTER DILLONFLORIDA STATE OF
COURT PAPER
20133/524
KIGHT HUNTER DILLONFLORIDA STATE OF
COURT PAPER
20133/531
KIGHT HUNTER DILLONFLORIDA STATE OF
COURT PAPER
20133/568
KIGHT HUNTER DILLONFLORIDA STATE OF
COURT PAPER
20133/580
BURGESS NICOLE COLVIN ETALTKJK HOMES LLC
COURT PAPER
20133/884
WILLIAMS JAMES M ETALCHUCK BARNES TAX RECEIVABLES LLC ETAL
COURT PAPER
20134/1067
HENRY CLANAILYA ANNFLORIDA STATE OF
COURT PAPER
20134/1684
EDGECOMB ADAM ETALBRECKENRIDGE PROPERTY FUND 2016 LLC
COURT PAPER
20134/271
MITCHELL ANNA DANIELLE ETATE ETALTARGET HOMES JAX LLC
COURT PAPER
20134/474
HALL KENYAGREINER EUGEN
COURT PAPER
20134/885
RIVER CITY MEDICAL ASSOCIATES INC ETALFLORIDA STATE OF
COURT PAPER
20135/263
CHESTER DOROTHY JNIMMO GREGORY J JR
CERTIFICATE OF TITLE DEED
20135/987
MOROZOV YEVGENYFLORIDA STATE OF
COURT PAPER
20136/1132
MOROZOV YEVGENYFLORIDA STATE OF
COURT PAPER
20136/1233
SHARP JACKIE ALEXANDER ETALPALACIOS GR LLC
CERTIFICATE OF TITLE DEED
20136/1598
GAYTON ATIA LATISHFLORIDA STATE OF
COURT PAPER
20136/1808
RADFORD ASHLEY DRADFORD BENJAMIN L
JUDGMENT
20137/1922
121 FINANCIAL CREDIT UNIONMCKENZY TERRANCE L
JUDGMENT
20137/1941
MIDLAND CREDIT MANAGEMENT INCODONOGHUE MICHAEL
JUDGMENT
20137/1944
FIGUEROA ANDRES JR ETALGONZALEZ MERCEDES LUISA
JUDGMENT
20137/1945
OHIO CASUALTY INSURANCE COMPANY AND OHIO SECURITY INSURANCE COMPANYDARRELL BLACKMAN CONCRETE INC
JUDGMENT
20137/1961
PINTO BRANDON JPINTO CLAIRE M
JUDGMENT
20137/2002
MIDLAND CREDIT MANAGEMENT INCHONORS MARILYN
JUDGMENT
20137/2018
SBR INVESTMENTS LLCSMART JOHN EUGENE
JUDGMENT
20137/2020
MIDLAND CREDIT MANAGEMENT INCNEWSOM EDWARD
JUDGMENT
20137/2032
FLORIDA STATE OFJEFFERSON WAYNE ROBERT
JUDGMENT
20137/2039
WILLIAMS HANNAHWILLIAMS JARVIS
JUDGMENT
20137/2046
AUTOVEST FINANCIAL SERVICES LLCHAYWARD ERICA D ETAL
JUDGMENT
20137/2102
ALEXANDER JAMES-MIKAL SALEXANDER JENNIFER
JUDGMENT
20137/2136
TARBOX RICHARD PEVANS CHILES TAMMY
JUDGMENT
20137/2153
ABRAHAM CHARLESABRAHAM MELISSA
JUDGMENT
20137/2207
FLORIDA STATE OFWALL RAY HUBBARD
JUDGMENT
20137/2338
MIDLAND FUNDING LLCCASEY WILLIAM
JUDGMENT
20137/2411
VYSTAR CREDIT UNIONWILKINSON CRAIG DAVID
JUDGMENT
20137/2434
SIMPSON JASON ANDREWFLORIDA STATE OF
COURT PAPER
20137/728
SCHUPKE EDWARD MEAGLE WAY LLC TRUSTEE ETAL
COURT PAPER
20137/798
MOORE BRENDA OLIVIA DECEASEDBELGRAVIA SQUARE LLC
CERTIFICATE OF TITLE DEED
20137/851
MCCONICO ROSA LEEVILLARS LUIS
CERTIFICATE OF TITLE DEED
20137/881
ANDERSON KEITH JHARRIS SHANTEL N
JUDGMENT
20138/1043
SHINGLE GARYSHINGLE TINA Y
JUDGMENT
20138/1064
ROBBINS MARK KROBBINS PATRICIA ANN
JUDGMENT
20138/1067
JOHNSON LOUIS CALVINPINNICK JOHNSON VELLA S
JUDGMENT
20138/1143
DAY MARIONDAY DENNA
JUDGMENT
20138/121
FLORIDA STATE OFALSTON JAMANI WILLIAM RASHAD
JUDGMENT
20138/1232
FLORIDA STATE OFWILLIAMS SAMARIA QUINECIA
JUDGMENT
20138/1247
TORRES JAMES ALEXANDERRAMOS KRISTIN NICHOLE
JUDGMENT
20138/1248
MARTIN ALEXANDERMARTIN BRANDI ADRIANA
JUDGMENT
20138/1259
FLORIDA STATE OFFRANKLIN DEMETRIUS
JUDGMENT
20138/1309
IMPERIAL FIRE AND CASUALTY INSURANCE COMPANYSIERRA ANGEL SOTOLONGO ETAL
JUDGMENT
20138/1373
FELTON LATISHIA NICOLE ETALCHAPMAN FLETCHER JR
JUDGMENT
20138/1384
DE JESUS NAVARRO GLORIANE YPEREZ GONZALEZ FRANCISCO Z.
JUDGMENT
20138/1398
CREDIT ACCEPTANCE CORPORATIONBENSON DANIEL
JUDGMENT
20138/1470
SMITH JO'MESHIA L ETALCARROLL LAVAL QUINNE JR
JUDGMENT
20138/1560
U.P. APARTMENTS LLCWATERS DANIEL Q
JUDGMENT
20138/208
MARSH SIMON R.TRAIN-MARSH DOROTHY
JUDGMENT
20138/2430
KATEMBO BARUTIGAINER SHARMAINE
JUDGMENT
20138/281
TWAITS ALAN RICHARDTWAITS CRYSTAL
JUDGMENT
20138/313
BANK OF AMERICA N.A.SMITH BRENDA G
JUDGMENT
20138/33
CITIBANK N.A.EASLEY KEVIN
JUDGMENT
20138/361
2383 RE HOLDINGS LLC ETALSWINSON POWERFUL A ETAL
JUDGMENT
20138/418
MIDLAND CREDIT MANAGEMENT INCCOTE ALICE K
JUDGMENT
20138/432
MIDLAND CREDIT MANAGEMENT INCDIAZ SARAH K
JUDGMENT
20138/439
FLORIDA STATE OFDIXON DEDI
JUDGMENT
20138/441
FORD MOTOR CREDIT COMPANY LLCDE SOUSA ELIVANIA M ETAL
JUDGMENT
20138/522
MIDLAND CREDIT MANAGEMENT INCTEAGUE REGINA
JUDGMENT
20138/525
MIDLAND CREDIT MANAGEMENT INCCARDOSO CRISTIANE L
JUDGMENT
20138/638
PORTFOLIO RECOVERY ASSOCIATES LLCROSE NATHAN A
JUDGMENT
20138/680
MIDLAND FUNDING LLCVAUGHT KATIE
JUDGMENT
20138/681
WS BADCOCK CORPORATIONJONES JOHNATHAN JR
JUDGMENT
20138/704
MIDLAND CREDIT MANAGEMENT INCREESE FREDDIE
JUDGMENT
20138/761
W S BADCOCK CORPORATIONCARMELLE MARIE
JUDGMENT
20138/810
FLORIDA STATE OFJOHNSON MARQUEZ
JUDGMENT
20138/816
LVNV FUNDING LLCMCDANIEL THERON B
JUDGMENT
20138/817
FLORIDA STATE OFDAVIS FEON
JUDGMENT
20138/871
FLORIDA STATE OFJAMES ALYXANDRA
JUDGMENT
20138/888
MIDLAND FUNDING LLCUF HEALTH JACKSONVILLE GARNISHEE ETAL
JUDGMENT
20138/897
BCEL 10C LLCPARSON MATHYAS ETAL
JUDGMENT
20138/902
FUENTES AUDREY DAWNFUENTESSANTOS JAVIER OMAR
JUDGMENT
20138/975
MIDLAND CREDIT MANAGEMENT INCBLUM GEORGE
JUDGMENT
20139/1091
MCCLARY IZADIA JAVEL ETALGIBBS WILLIAM CLARK
JUDGMENT
20139/1222
HUMES PATRICIA JAMES ETALTHOMAS DANIEL TROY
JUDGMENT
20139/1479
WILLIAMS JONKERIA WASHAY ETALMORRIS TERRY DEVONE
JUDGMENT
20139/1538
FOWLER ASHLEIGH NICHOLE ETALCOWAN SAMUEL JAMES III
JUDGMENT
20139/1544
OATMAN MICHELLE ETALBARNES DERRICK EUGENE
JUDGMENT
20139/1556
FLORIDA STATE OFMANTONE JENNIFER
JUDGMENT
20139/1564
FLORIDA STATE OFBUTLER JOSHUA JAUQUELLE
JUDGMENT
20139/1567
JOHNSON KELLY PATRICIA ETALJOHNSON DIONSIUS JERMAINE
JUDGMENT
20139/1634
OATMAN MICHELLE ETALBARNES DERRICK EUGENE
JUDGMENT
20139/1676
PLATT HERNDON MELONY NICHOLE ETALMASON MORRIS ALEXANDER JR
JUDGMENT
20139/1715
LOWRY NAKEISHA LASHAWN ETALJOHNSON RONDELL JAMES
JUDGMENT
20139/1718
ONEMAIN FINANCIAL GROUP LLC ETALTOMLINSON DEBRA
JUDGMENT
20139/2173
ONEMAIN FINANCIAL GROUP LLCROBERTS JOSHUA
JUDGMENT
20139/2194
MULLINS TASHA GRACE ETALSMITH RONALD EDWARD II
JUDGMENT
20139/56
HARRIS GARRISON ALLENRILEY HARRIS DEBORAH
JUDGMENT
20139/682
MIDLAND FUNDING LLCMCGREGOR PAMELA
JUDGMENT
20139/731
GUZMAN HERNANDEZ ELIZA ETALFERRER COROMINA REYNALDO
JUDGMENT
20139/752
W.S. BADCOCK CORPORATIONSHORTER TIANTE
JUDGMENT
20139/756
FLORIDA STATE OFNGUYEN DUY KHANH
JUDGMENT
20139/758
ONEMAIN FINANCIAL GROUP LLCHARRISON DESHAWN S
JUDGMENT
20139/775
FLORIDA STATE OFROGERS TAYLOR
JUDGMENT
20139/805
LAGO FUNDING CORPHARRIS JAMES ISSAC
JUDGMENT
20139/91
BANK OF AMERICA N.A.STAFFORD RONALD C ETAL
JUDGMENT
20139/963
MIDLAND CREDIT MANAGEMENT INCROGERS THEODORE
JUDGMENT
20140/1021
CITIBANK N.A.MINTER SANDRA
JUDGMENT
20140/120
MIDLAND CREDIT MANAGEMENT INCROGERS THEODORE
JUDGMENT
20140/1252
CORE SJ OWNER LLCRIVERCHEFS LLC
JUDGMENT
20140/129
MITCHELL & WILLIAMS REALTY LLCROBERTS QUANTAVIA
JUDGMENT
20140/1310
COMMUNITY FIRST CREDIT UNION OF FLORIDADANIELS COURTNEY JAMEISHA LACORAL ETAL
JUDGMENT
20140/1311
BANK OF AMERICA N.A.HARGETT JERIEL REYNARD
JUDGMENT
20140/1318
BANK OF AMERICA N.A.SCHULTZ MARTIN R
JUDGMENT
20140/1320
ONEMAIN FINANCIAL GROUP LLCRINER ALICE M
JUDGMENT
20140/133
ONEMAIN FINANCIAL GROUP LLCFUTCH LARRY J
JUDGMENT
20140/141
TROY CAPITAL LLCWALKER LANCE ETAL
JUDGMENT
20140/1579
VELOCITY INVESTMENTS LLCADDU KIMAWANNA
JUDGMENT
20140/1604
TROY CAPITAL LLCDAISE LISA ETAL
JUDGMENT
20140/1701
FIRST NATIONAL BANK OF OMAHALAEGEL ROBERT
JUDGMENT
20140/1754
PALM BAY CLUB RENTAL COMMUNITY TWO LLC ETALBAZEMORE JOSEPH ETAL
JUDGMENT
20140/1950
CYPRESS LANDING APTS LPWOODARD BREANA
JUDGMENT
20140/1951
LE NGHIAMURRAY MARK
JUDGMENT
20140/1956
SAM KREDELL ETALFREEMAN ROBERT
JUDGMENT
20140/1957
COMMUNITY FIRST CREDIT UNION OF FLORIDALEWIS CANDICE PATRICE
JUDGMENT
20140/1982
WS BADCOCK CORPORATIONBASKERVILLE CARLA
JUDGMENT
20140/2011
PORTFOLIO RECOVERY ASSOCIATES LLCMCCARTHY CAROLYN
JUDGMENT
20140/2013
SEARS ROEBUCK & CO.BUNNELL GEORGE T. ETAL
JUDGMENT
20140/2102
WILMINGTON SAVINGS FUND SOCIETY FSB TRUSTEE ETALALEXANDER JACQUELINE
JUDGMENT
20140/211
FLORIDA STATE OFHERNDON AMANDA LYNE
JUDGMENT
20140/2120
ERICKSON MORGAN LEIGHERICKSON WILLIAM GEORGE
JUDGMENT
20140/2122
LVNV FUNDING LLCRENNIE ROBERT
JUDGMENT
20140/369
AJAX MORTGAGE LOAN TRUST 2020 ETALLEE WILLENE Y DECEASED ETAL
JUDGMENT
20140/398
TRUIST BANKGUERRA SATURNINO
JUDGMENT
20140/421
CON AM MGMNT. INC. AS MANAGER ETALDWAYNE DAVIS S
JUDGMENT
20140/594
NORTH FLORIDA ANESTHESIA CONSULTANTDUGGER DANA
JUDGMENT
20140/74
MARKONE FINANCIAL LLC ETALBENJAMIN SHANELLE A ETAL
JUDGMENT
20140/81
CYPRESS BAY HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION INC.WAGONER ERIC L
JUDGMENT
20140/83
GOVERNMENT EMPLOYEES INSURANCE COMPANY ETALROCK DARYL VINCENT
JUDGMENT
20140/935
PROGRESS RESIDENTIAL DIRECT SERVICES LLC ETALSMITH MIKEISHA ETAL
JUDGMENT
20140/940
JAX PROPERTY HOLDINGS LLCJONES TAVARUS J
JUDGMENT
20140/942
BELL LORETTABELL ARON
JUDGMENT
20140/995
MADISON WOODS LTD ETALWILLIAMS ALEXIS
JUDGMENT
20141/1074
POLLOCK CASSANDRA J. ETALSALLIS TYWAN M.
JUDGMENT
20141/1135
AMERIFIRST HOME IMPROVEMENT FINANCE LLCPETTWAY AUDREY
JUDGMENT
20141/1170
PICKARD QUANTAE LEVIRAMIREZ MARICHELLE S
JUDGMENT
20141/1183
RIECHMANN T. MARKANTHONY GLINDA
JUDGMENT
20141/1193
SULLIVAN CRAIGSULLIVAN CRYSTAL
JUDGMENT
20141/1222
STATE FARM MUTUAL AUTOMOBILE INSURANCE COMPANY ETALWILLIAMS DANIELLE
JUDGMENT
20141/1259
US BANK NATIONAL ASSOCIATION TRUSTEE ETALSMITH LINDA G DECEASED ESTATE ETAL
JUDGMENT
20141/1323
HALL ANTHONY DHALL LATOSHA Y
JUDGMENT
20141/1346
TRUIST BANK SUCCESSOR BY MERGER TO SUNTRUST BANKMEEKS RICHARD
JUDGMENT
20141/1444
TAVAREZ VARGAS ARIELSOTO APONTE JENNIFER M
JUDGMENT
20141/1447
JPMORGAN CHASE BANK N.A.THRIFT ALAN
JUDGMENT
20141/1449
HOCKENBURY RYAN AMCNULTY CHELSEA M
JUDGMENT
20141/1469
GODWIN STACY PWASHINGTON MARQUIS
JUDGMENT
20141/1554
TD BANK USA N.A.QUEEN WANONA
JUDGMENT
20141/1558
MULLER-BAKER PAULABAKER LARRY DARNELL
JUDGMENT
20141/1578
NORTH FLORIDA ANESTHESIA CONSULTANTS INCSANDERS SOLOMON
JUDGMENT
20141/1617
ADM ELIZABETH MICHELLEWHOM IT MAY CONCERN
JUDGMENT
20141/1642
FLORIDA STATE OFWOOLBRIGHT TERELL
JUDGMENT
20141/1644
KING WESLEY ALLENSPRINGER-KING DEBBIE MARIE
JUDGMENT
20141/2038
OPTIVO GROUP AS MANAGER ETALTISBY DARAY
JUDGMENT
20141/2043
YORK BETHANY GRACENORRIS CHARLES JACOB BRANDON
JUDGMENT
20141/2285
SIMMONS JUDY MICHELESIMMONS RANDY
JUDGMENT
20141/2297
FLORIDA STATE OFHANNAH RANDY WAYNE
JUDGMENT
20141/2324
LUCAS JAYLEN DUANESLATER MIA ISABEL
JUDGMENT
20141/2340
LVNV FUNDING LLCDANIELS REGINALD
JUDGMENT
20141/2342
AVERY AMANDA MARIEWHOM IT MAY CONCERN
JUDGMENT
20141/2363
ONEMAIN FINANCIAL GROUP LLC ETALCOATES JAVON R
JUDGMENT
20141/2392
AMERICAN EXPRESS NATIONAL BANKMULAHASANOVIC ADIS
JUDGMENT
20141/2405
BEKIR ILIMASHRAPOVA GULTAMOM
JUDGMENT
20141/2409
ALHUMRANI KADHIM OALJAZAERI RAGHED SAID
JUDGMENT
20141/2411
VELOCITY INVESTMENTS LLCPITTMAN SHERROD
JUDGMENT
20141/2437
FLORIDA STATE OFBRAY RICKEY BERNARD JR
JUDGMENT
20141/2443
CREDIT CORP SOLUTIONS INCMOORE WILLIE
JUDGMENT
20141/2489
JARRETT RONALDJARRETT MARCIA
JUDGMENT
20141/997
AJAX MORTGAGE LOAN TRUST 2020 A ETALLEE WILLENE Y DECEASED
JUDGMENT
20142/1000
STONEBRIDGE VILLAGE MASTER ASSOCIATION INCJAMES MICHAEL V ETAL
JUDGMENT
20142/1006
FINANCIAL INDEPENDENCE SRVCS CORPBAILON DANIEL ETAL
JUDGMENT
20142/110
BANK OF AMERICA N.A.TRUE GARRET P
JUDGMENT
20142/111
DEUTSCHE BANK NATIONAL TRUST COMPANY TRUSTEE ETALCAIN BERNER L
JUDGMENT
20142/1134
MIDLAND CREDIT MANAGEMENT INCKINSELL THERESA N ETAL
JUDGMENT
20142/1168
SYNERGY HOME BUYERS LLCREPRESS KANESHA
JUDGMENT
20142/1170
NORTH FLORIDA ANESTHESIA CONSULTANTMICHAEL MADILYN
JUDGMENT
20142/1288
FORD MOTOR CREDIT COMPANY LLCLANCINSKI ELIZABETH A
JUDGMENT
20142/1308
DAVIS ANDREA RENEE ETALDANIELS REGINALD VERDELL
JUDGMENT
20142/1309
CEDAR RIVER PARTNERS LLCGRIER ANGELA ETAL
JUDGMENT
20142/135
PORTFOLIO RECOVERY ASSOCIATES LLCSTEWART GARRY A
JUDGMENT
20142/1402
W S BADCOCK CORPORATIONBAZEMORE ELAINE
JUDGMENT
20142/1412
DISCOVER BANKFELTS JOEY L
JUDGMENT
20142/1417
NORTH FLORIDA ANESTHESIA CONSULTANTS INC.SIMMONS CHARLES
JUDGMENT
20142/1544
STERLING JEWELERS INC ETALRAMIREZ CARMEN V
JUDGMENT
20142/1554
W.S. BADCOCK CORPORATIONNESBITT MILDRED
JUDGMENT
20142/1593
HIGHSMITH PERRYELLIS DEANNA MARIE
JUDGMENT
20142/168
ONEMAIN FINANCIAL GROUP LLCORTIZ TONY J ETAL
JUDGMENT
20142/1751
MIDLAND CREDIT MANAGEMENT INCMAINEGRA LISSETTE
JUDGMENT
20142/1752
POLITANO JESSICA LYNN ETALKIRBY PATRICK EVANS
JUDGMENT
20142/1753
MILLS SABRINA DENISE ETALCROSS KENNETH
JUDGMENT
20142/1779
HAGGERTY JACQUELINE MARGUERITE ETALGRIFFIN WAYNE LANORRIS JR
JUDGMENT
20142/1843
PLAZA SERVICES LLCGRIFFIN WILLIAM
JUDGMENT
20142/1850
MIDLAND CREDIT MANAGEMENT INCDEES ANTHONY
JUDGMENT
20142/1853
NORTH FLORIDA ANESTHESIA CONSULTANTCRAFT KERRY
JUDGMENT
20142/1857
AMERICAN EXPRESS NATIONAL BANKGARRETT ALICIA
JUDGMENT
20142/1916
FLORIDA STATE OFBROWN JAY EDWARD
JUDGMENT
20142/192
DISCOVER BANKFRASURE JAMES W
JUDGMENT
20142/1930
BANK OF AMERICA N.A.ELHUSSEIN KHALID A ETAL
JUDGMENT
20142/1934
ONEMAIN FINANCIAL GROUP LLCTAYLOR PATRICIA A
JUDGMENT
20142/1955
DISCOVER BANKJOYNER FELICIA
JUDGMENT
20142/2027
ROBERTS WONDA DORICE ETALSTEWARD PRINCESS ASHANTI
JUDGMENT
20142/2061
DISCOVER BANKBAVAS NICK
JUDGMENT
20142/2083
LCA VILLA BISCAYNE LPARCHAGA KATY ETAL
JUDGMENT
20142/215
FORD KAILEN NICOLE ETALHAUPT MARVIN ANTHONY
JUDGMENT
20142/2182
CASTRO MARISOL ETALSANTIAGO RENTAS JOSE LUIS
JUDGMENT
20142/2242
POLACK NADIA LAEHCIM TENESHA ETALPRICE WAYDE PRESTON JR
JUDGMENT
20142/2247
MIDLAND CREDIT MANAGEMENT INCAMAZON.COM SERVICES LLC GARNISHEE ETAL
JUDGMENT
20142/2301
ELO RESTORATION INC.ETIENNE JAMES
JUDGMENT
20142/2303
SWAIN JOHNGORMON TRACY
JUDGMENT
20142/236
BROWN ALEXUS LILLIAN DELYNN ETALHALL JAMONOSKI LAVINCI JR
JUDGMENT
20142/2377
MILONAS ANNSTEWART MICHAEL
JUDGMENT
20142/2405
NORTH FLORIDA ANESTHESIA CONSULTANTS INC.GALLOWAY ARLEXIA
JUDGMENT
20142/2430
PORTFOLIO RECOVERY ASSOCIATES LLCPALMER SEAN H
JUDGMENT
20142/2495
SMITH EBONI SHANTE ETALWASHINGTON WILLIE C. JR
JUDGMENT
20142/2497
CAMELOT PROPERTY OWNER LLCLUMPKINS AMIA
JUDGMENT
20142/255
BANK OF AMERICA N.A.CLARE DEONNE L
JUDGMENT
20142/287
HILCO RECEIVABLES LLCBEEKS ANTHONY C JR
JUDGMENT
20142/308
VELOCITY INVESTMENTS LLCBOSWELL LAURA
JUDGMENT
20142/321
TAPESTRY PARK COMMERCIAL VENTURE LLCLIME LEAF THAI RESTAURANT INC ETAL
JUDGMENT
20142/39
CAPITAL ONE BANK USA NAGEISENDORFF ARLENE
JUDGMENT
20142/467
OPTIVO GROUP ETALFOSSETT DA'NIYA
JUDGMENT
20142/538
ARBOR CONTRACT CARPET INCINVESTMENT RENOVATIONS LLC C/O JEREMY JONES
JUDGMENT
20142/911
NWAMARA ANTHONY ANWAMARA ESHANDA J
JUDGMENT
20142/98
THE BANK OF NEW YORK MELLON ETALMUDGETT BRAD ETAL
JUDGMENT
20142/981
VELOCITY INVESTMENTS LLCSTAMPER MARY
JUDGMENT
20143/100
MIDLAND CREDIT MANAGEMENT INCMOONEY JENNIFER
JUDGMENT
20143/104
MIDLAND CREDIT MANAGEMENT INCGC SERVICES LIMITED PARTNERSHIP .GARNISHEE
JUDGMENT
20143/130
NORTH FLORIDA ANESTHESIA CONSULTANTKINSEY JUDITH
JUDGMENT
20143/1586
LVNV FUNDING LLCPATTERSON TERRANCE
JUDGMENT
20143/1674
BAILEY SKYLER PATRICIA LEE ETALPOTTS BRIAN ALLAN II
JUDGMENT
20143/2080
INFINITY UNIVERSITY TOWNHOMES LLC AS MANAGER ETALFRAZIER RICKY A
JUDGMENT
20143/2085
CHANDLER FRANCINECHANDLER PHILLIP
JUDGMENT
20143/2118
DISCOVER BANKALLISON RYAN
JUDGMENT
20143/232
INFINITY MAGNOLIA LLC ETALSTENEY PAULETTE Y
JUDGMENT
20143/2441
BAILEY SKYLER PATRICIA LEE ETALPOTTS BRIAN ALLAN II
JUDGMENT
20143/2482
JACKSONVILLE AFFORDABLE COMMUNITIES INC ETALPARRISH MARCUS
JUDGMENT
20143/289
SOUTHWIND PROPERTY HOLDINGS LP ETALHUTCHINSON CHRISTINA
JUDGMENT
20143/314
PACIFIC OAK RESIDENTIAL INC.MOSS NORMESHA
JUDGMENT
20143/338
ZAGORAC CHARLESHARPER LATOYA
JUDGMENT
20143/342
ACTION INC.PERSINGER ALEXANDRIA
JUDGMENT
20143/343
MIDLAND CREDIT MANAGEMENT INCGARCIA JENNIFER
JUDGMENT
20143/35
121 FINANCIAL CREDIT UNIONBELFORD WILSON LAKISHA Y
JUDGMENT
20143/396
RCM ACQUISITION LLC ETALJAMES JANEWELLA
JUDGMENT
20143/409
VELOCITY INVESTMENTS LLCWOODARD APRIL M
JUDGMENT
20143/419
MIDLAND CREDIT MANAGEMENT INCMURILLO ANDERA L
JUDGMENT
20143/428
MIDLAND CREDIT MANAGEMENT INCWRIGHT RHONDA
JUDGMENT
20143/445
CREDIT CORP SOLUTIONS INC.KING MYCHAL K
JUDGMENT
20143/526
SEYMORE DARRYLSEYMORE LA TASHA
JUDGMENT
20143/527
FLORIDA STATE OFPHILLIPS KELLY RENEE
JUDGMENT
20143/535
DENNARD AMANDA DDENNARD RAYMOND L JR
JUDGMENT
20143/538
FLORIDA STATE OFWILLIAMS ROBERT PATRICK
JUDGMENT
20143/584
COMMUNITY FIRST CREDIT UNION OF FLORIDATHREATS APRIL
JUDGMENT
20143/606
BEASLEY VICTORIA ALEXISBEASLEY KENNETH LEE
JUDGMENT
20143/61
FLORIDA STATE OFWHITE IVORY MICHAEL
JUDGMENT
20143/662
US AUTO CREDIT PURCHASING CENTER LLCSHEPPARD TENESIA ETAL
JUDGMENT
20143/663
SURF CONSULTANTS II INCSTEPHENS ANTONIO
JUDGMENT
20143/666
CAPITAL ONE BANK USA N AADAMS SHANTELL
JUDGMENT
20143/67
LVNV FUNDING LLCKELLY JANET M
JUDGMENT
20143/671
FLORIDA STATE OFRODRIGUEZ CARMEN IRIS
JUDGMENT
20143/672
CITY LEASING LLCDANIELS JEREMIAH
JUDGMENT
20143/673
WESTLAKE SERVICES LLC ETALMELQUISE E TRIMBLE
JUDGMENT
20143/687
MIDLAND CREDIT MANAGEMENT INCWILLOUGHBY VERNETTA G
JUDGMENT
20143/694
MIDLAND CREDIT MANAGEMENT INCPARO ERICK J
JUDGMENT
20143/706
PERSOLVE RECOVERIES LLCDAWSON TIFFANY
JUDGMENT
20143/732
FLORIDA STATE OFTOMLINSON JESSICA CONLEY
JUDGMENT
20143/752
LVNV FUNDING LLCJAMES LIONEL
JUDGMENT
20143/753
LVNV FUNDING LLCSMITH LORETTA
JUDGMENT
20143/9
OQUENDO DANIEL F.OQUENDO TINA J
JUDGMENT
20144/1046
PETERSON JACQUELINE EKUAPETERSON SEDRICK DEON
JUDGMENT
20144/1109
FLORIDA STATE OFDENMARK SUSAN
JUDGMENT
20144/1122
LORENZO TIFFANYLORENZO REYNALDO
JUDGMENT
20144/1321
FLORIDA STATE OFWASDIN MATHEW
JUDGMENT
20144/1364
FLORIDA STATE OFVAUGHN KEVIN
JUDGMENT
20144/1369
PORTFOLIO RECOVERY ASSOCIATES LLCHANDY TESSA
JUDGMENT
20144/154
DAVIS NIA IMANI ETALDAVIS JAMES CHRISTOPHER JR
JUDGMENT
20144/175
DUFTON JOANNE CBAKER SUZANNE
JUDGMENT
20144/188
SURF CONSULTANTS INC ETALDUTTON DOUGLAS ETAL
JUDGMENT
20144/223
MTF FL OPPORTUNITY II LLC ETALMAJORS TIMOTHY F ETAL
JUDGMENT
20144/2400
FLORIDA STATE OFWHITFIELD ERVIN
JUDGMENT
20144/2427
FLORIDA STATE OFTHOMAS JAZMINE
JUDGMENT
20144/2436
RIVERA IVONNE MICHELLERIVERA MARK ANTHONY
JUDGMENT
20144/2454
KARASEK ANTHONY J. ETALINTERVEST CONSTRUCTION OF JAX INC ETAL
JUDGMENT
20144/2483
FORD MOTOR CREDIT COMPANY LLCSCOTT GABRIELLE
JUDGMENT
20144/274
RED TARGET LLC ETALSCOTT GEORGE ETAL
JUDGMENT
20144/306
LUMPKIN TAMEROUS JEVETTE ETALHEMINGWAY LAKIA JASMINE
JUDGMENT
20144/358
GREENE CHRISTOPHERPICKETT CASEY LYNN
JUDGMENT
20144/364
DOBY SHANTRELL RENEE ETALBURT DOMINIQUE CARLTON
JUDGMENT
20144/378
LARAMAR MANAGEMENT GROUP AS MANAGER ETALTUCKER CHARITY
JUDGMENT
20144/382
MIDLAND FUNDING LLCCRAIG TONYA
JUDGMENT
20144/383
MARTINEZ JOSEPHDIXON TACARRA N
JUDGMENT
20144/395
REXINE TRAGER PERSONAL REPRESENTATIVE ETALGLASS GARY
JUDGMENT
20144/405
JWB PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLCMCCRAY CHRISTOPHER
JUDGMENT
20144/458
MONUMENT ROAD APARTMENTS LLCJACKSON BREANNA ETAL
JUDGMENT
20144/483
JWB PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLCCHARLES ASHLEY
JUDGMENT
20144/484
LVNV FUNDING LLCWOODS OCTAVIUS
JUDGMENT
20144/486
PARTNERS FEDERAL CREDIT UNIONPHILLIPS DEBORAH MARIE
JUDGMENT
20144/495
DISCOVER BANKZIMMER STEVEN
JUDGMENT
20144/504
W.S. BADCOCK CORPORATIONSTINSON THERESA L
JUDGMENT
20144/523
MIDLAND CREDIT MANAGEMENT INCWILSON RASHAUN
JUDGMENT
20144/525
AUTOVEST FINANCIAL SERVICES LLCBLOUNT ASHANDIA ETAL
JUDGMENT
20144/530
CITIBANK N.A.PARKER CAROLYN
JUDGMENT
20144/542
SOUTH OXFORD MANAGEMENT LLC ETALREDDICK DEMITRICH
JUDGMENT
20144/555
TRAVIS DEUTMAN ETALTHORNTON COLLINS
JUDGMENT
20144/562
MIDLAND CREDIT MANAGEMENT INCECHEVERRIA KENRIK ETAL
JUDGMENT
20144/563
FLORIDA STATE OFBARNETT TRISTAN
JUDGMENT
20144/567
SKIPPER ROZEETA RYLENA ETALPRESLEY BRIAN LEONARD
JUDGMENT
20144/57
YOUNG STEVENYOUNG DIANA
JUDGMENT
20144/576
CACCAM JAMICACCAM JOSEPH
JUDGMENT
20144/63
FLORIDA STATE OFDUFFY CHENETA BREE'
JUDGMENT
20144/662
SMITH LARAYSA VARHEINSMITH WILLIAM HENRY SR
JUDGMENT
20144/700
HILL AMANDA MHILL JUSTIN CHAST SR
JUDGMENT
20144/721
FLORIDA STATE OFKUHN JOSHUA CURTIS JAMES
JUDGMENT
20144/741
FLORIDA STATE OFDAVIS SAJDRE GILGRI
JUDGMENT
20144/752
JACKSON WILLIAM FRED JRJACKSON MISTY DAWN
JUDGMENT
20144/753
GONZALEZ YOMAIRA ESTHERARBOLEDA CHRISTIAN BOLIVAR
JUDGMENT
20144/776
EADY JALIYAH ANTONETTEEADY TERRY L ETAL
JUDGMENT
20144/800
PERSOLVE RECOVERIES LLCFLEMMINGS JASMINE ETAL
JUDGMENT
20144/823
HILL JOSEPH LEE ETALNORRIS GLORIA TUCKER
JUDGMENT
20144/94
COMMUNITY FIRST CREDIT UNION OF FLORIDAFORMONT ROBERT
JUDGMENT
20145/114
SOUTH OXFORD MANAGEMENT LLC AS MGR FOR VINTAGE AT PLANTATION BAY ETALCOHEN AVERY ETAL
JUDGMENT
20145/1140
PEAK LIVING AS MANAGER FOR CRESCENT RIDGE APTS ETALCAHILL CATHERINE S ETAL
JUDGMENT
20145/1161
WRH REALTY SERVICES INC AS MANAGER ETALPHILLIPS ROLAND ETAL
JUDGMENT
20145/1162
DUKE PROPERTIES INC. AS MANAGER ETALHILTON BRANDON
JUDGMENT
20145/1164
PEAK LIVING AS MANAGER ETALSTEWART TEARAH
JUDGMENT
20145/1170
COMMUNITY FIRST CREDIT UNION OF FLORIDAMALLORY DEBORAH CATHERINE
JUDGMENT
20145/120
HACIENDA CLUB RENTAL COMMUNITY LLC ETALBONNER GRANT ANTHONY
JUDGMENT
20145/1205
INSURANCE COMPANY DIRECT GENERALCRUTCHFIELD EBONY E
JUDGMENT
20145/123
LAFAYETTE CAPSTONE GROUP DE LLCALEXANDER JANEA
JUDGMENT
20145/125
PLUM TREE HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION INC.BRYANT CHANTEL
JUDGMENT
20145/1255
FLORIDA STATE OFPAUGH TEACO
JUDGMENT
20145/126
LUXOR CLUB RENTAL COMMUNITY LLC ETALMORALES MICHAEL A
JUDGMENT
20145/1267
EDENS REBECCA SUZANNEWHOM IT MAY CONCERN
JUDGMENT
20145/1271
HEGGS DANIELLE LATISHA ETALMAY DANIEL
JUDGMENT
20145/1280
DEMARIE ANTHONY JRANDOLPH JAWAUNA
JUDGMENT
20145/1506
HOLMES LYNETTEWILLIAMS KENISHA
JUDGMENT
20145/1510
EDENS EDGE ACQUISITION LLC ETALWILSON DRAYLON ETAL
JUDGMENT
20145/1556
VYSTAR CREDIT UNIONJACKSON JASON M
JUDGMENT
20145/1563
SOMARI PROPERTY MANAGEMENT AS MANAGER ETALDELIGAR NAAMAN
JUDGMENT
20145/1570
GRISSINGER AMYGRISSINGER JASON
JUDGMENT
20145/197
FONTENETTE-SURRENCY DANA MSURRENCY CARLTON G II
JUDGMENT
20145/203
MARSHALL RANDY AMARSHALL SHANNON M
JUDGMENT
20145/2111
BIRJAH DARNELL DAVENDRAWHOM IT MAY CONCERN
JUDGMENT
20145/2172
ASSIST CORPORATIONVERMONT LLC
JUDGMENT
20145/2232
HOBDY DWIGHTHOBDY LESLIE DEANNA
JUDGMENT
20145/2236
MIDLAND CREDIT MANAGEMENT INCSMITH TINA L
JUDGMENT
20145/2297
JWB PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLCKNIGHT TIFFANI N.
JUDGMENT
20145/2315
MIDLAND CREDIT MANAGEMENT INCWHITMOYER ASHLEY
JUDGMENT
20145/31
VEROS CREDIT LLCHOEPKER ANGIE ETAL
JUDGMENT
20145/37
NORTH FLORIDA ANESTHESIA CONSULTANTS INCBLOT SERTRELL
JUDGMENT
20145/38
GELSEY TINA-JO BRODERICKGELSEY RESHAWN ALLEN
JUDGMENT
20145/40
HALL XAVIERJACKSON TONY ETAL
JUDGMENT
20145/413
MIDLAND CREDIT MANAGEMENT INCYU VIRGINIA
JUDGMENT
20145/42
BANK OF AMERICA N.A.HOLMES TONIANN
JUDGMENT
20145/43
CREDIT ACCEPTANCE CORPORATIONMARMOLEJO GUILLERMO
JUDGMENT
20145/552
PRIESTER ADRIENNEPRIESTER LARRY
JUDGMENT
20145/592
AMERICAN EXPRESS NATIONAL BANKRAJKOVIC ALEKSANDAR
JUDGMENT
20145/63
ROBERTS TOMMY W.ROBERTS MELANIE
JUDGMENT
20145/64
FLORIDA STATE OFSOWDERS CURTIS JEROME III
JUDGMENT
20145/647
FLORIDA STATE OFSOWDERS CURTIS JEROME III
JUDGMENT
20145/697
W.S. BADCOCK CORPORATIONNICHOLSON ALEXIS
JUDGMENT
20145/73
LVNV FUNDING LLCDAVIS GLORIA YEARTY
JUDGMENT
20145/75
CARDWELL NANAKO HAYAKAWACARDWELL KENNETH
JUDGMENT
20145/750
MIDLAND CREDIT MANAGEMENT INCWARD SHELLY
JUDGMENT
20145/76
PERSOLVE RECOVERIES LLCPHELPS ROBERT W
JUDGMENT
20145/77
YORK HEATING AND AIR CONDITIONING CORPORATION ETALFIRST COAST CLIMATE CONTROL LLC
JUDGMENT
20145/81
IPFS CORPORATIONKEEP DREAMINTRANSPORT LLC
JUDGMENT
20145/829
BANK OF AMERICA N.A.RIVERA-RODRIGUEZ ERNESTO
JUDGMENT
20145/835
DESERT WINDS LLC ETALBLACKWELL FIONA
JUDGMENT
20145/860
CROWLEY LOGISTICS INC.DARAN TRUCKING LLC
JUDGMENT
20145/88
AVENTURA SENIOR ADVISORY SERVICE INCROBINETTE MICHAEL
JUDGMENT
20145/89
BLACKBURN BARBARAGREENE GRACIE
JUDGMENT
20145/90
FLORIDA STATE OFHARPER NOAH ISAIAH
JUDGMENT
20146/1040
MIDLAND CREDIT MANAGEMENT INCTAYLOR DEANNA
JUDGMENT
20146/1251
AMERICAN EXPRESS NATIONAL BANKMILLER ANGELA
JUDGMENT
20146/1878
LVNV FUNDING LLCCOBB TAMMY
JUDGMENT
20146/1893
MIDLAND CREDIT MANAGEMENT INCMCGRAW ANTONIO
JUDGMENT
20146/1903
MIDLAND FUNDING LLCGRIFFIN GEMEKA
JUDGMENT
20146/1955
DISCOVER BANKSPRIGGS LAVERNE V
JUDGMENT
20146/1960
FLORIDA STATE OFCLARK ALMA MELISSA
JUDGMENT
20146/2055
VANDERBOEGH ADAMDOLE LILA
JUDGMENT
20146/333
MIDLAND FUNDING LLCMARRIOTT INTERNATIONAL INCORPORATED GARNISHEE ETAL
JUDGMENT
20146/360
ACUFF JASON WILLIAMACUFF TIFFANY PAULINE
JUDGMENT
20146/363
KAE APTS LLC AS MANAGER ETALGRIMM SAVANNAH CATHERINE
JUDGMENT
20146/373
FRIEDMAN INTEGRATED REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS LLC ETALSHERMAN AVRIL
JUDGMENT
20146/374
MICHAELSON REAL ESTATE GROUP LLCHOWARD CASEY ETAL
JUDGMENT
20146/379
MINORWHOM IT MAY CONCERN
JUDGMENT
20146/380
RUSSELL CRYSTALEMBRY DARIUS
JUDGMENT
20146/381
BANK OF AMERICA N.A.ROBINSON CHARLOTTE L
JUDGMENT
20146/383
EAST TBR JAX BEACH OWNER LLC ETALROUNDTREE HALIMAH
JUDGMENT
20146/388
CHRISTIAN EMANUEL GMARTIN KATHRYN
JUDGMENT
20146/420
MONROE MICHELLE RENAEMONROE REGINALD ANTHONY
JUDGMENT
20146/446
MATHIS UHURUMATHIS RESHEA
JUDGMENT
20146/455
CHRISTOPHER NICOLAS LEEROBERTS SHANNON KAY
JUDGMENT
20146/534
CAIN CHELSEA ALEXANDRA ETALGLOVER RODERICK EDWARD
JUDGMENT
20146/751
ONEMAIN FINANCIAL GROUP LLCREED ANGELIQUE I ETAL
JUDGMENT
20146/839
GOVERNMENT EMPLOYEES INSURANCE COMPANY ETALBOYD STEPHANIE MICHELLE ETAL
JUDGMENT
20146/920
JACOBSON MICHAEL WARRENJACOBSON AMANDA NICOLE
JUDGMENT
20147/1028
FLORIDA STATE OFOWENS DSUAN ALONZO
JUDGMENT
20147/1048
SMITH JAURDON JAMALMITCHELL BREA NICOLE
JUDGMENT
20147/1052
PILLOCK MARYNA O.PILLOCK GREGORY A.
JUDGMENT
20147/1079
CRUMBRY DARIOUS DAWANFLORIDA DEPARTMENT OF REVENUE ETAL
JUDGMENT
20147/1124
DISCOVER BANKALLISON DAWN M
JUDGMENT
20147/1202
TURNER ELIZABETH ANNETURNER REID WHITED
JUDGMENT
20147/1244
MEDICAL INJURY GROUP OF JACKSONVILLE LLC.BOTTOMS IRIS R
JUDGMENT
20147/1312
MIDLAND CREDIT MANAGEMENT INCCLASS-MERCADO IRENE
JUDGMENT
20147/1394
VELOCITY INVESTMENTS LLCMCCAIN LISA
JUDGMENT
20147/1481
AUTOVEST FINANCIAL SERVICES LLCMITCHELL ANDERSON
JUDGMENT
20147/1519
MIDLAND FUNDING LLCBREAKTHRU BEVERAGE GROUP LLC GARNISHEE ETAL
JUDGMENT
20147/1576
SUNTRUST BANKROBERSON JOSEPH W ETAL
JUDGMENT
20147/1580
AMERICAN EXPRESS NATIONAL BANKBENITOS ITALIAN CAFE AND PIZZERIA 4 INC ETAL
JUDGMENT
20147/1618
PORTFOLIO RECOVERY ASSOCIATES LLCGILLIARD ASHLEY
JUDGMENT
20147/1632
FIFTH THIRD BANK NATIONAL ASSOCIATIONJACKSONVILLE CITY OF ETAL
JUDGMENT
20147/1652
WHITE ANTONIA MICHELLE ETALJONES DWANE EDWARD
JUDGMENT
20147/1667
YES COMPANIES WFC LLC ETALSMITH NICOLE
JUDGMENT
20147/1761
FLORIDA STATE OFLEON RODERICK
JUDGMENT
20147/1777
FLORIDA STATE OFLEON RODERICK
JUDGMENT
20147/1778
JSC OF FLORIDA LLCWATSON KEVIN
JUDGMENT
20147/1795
JACKSONVILLE HOUSING AUTHORITYCOON-EASTON MIAA
JUDGMENT
20147/1855
AUTOVEST LLC OF PENNSYLVANIAHALL LAWRENCE
JUDGMENT
20147/1874
RICHBUILT GROUP OF JACKSONVILLE LLC ETALBONNER LASHANDRA
JUDGMENT
20147/1882
SFR XII JACKSONVILLE OWNER 1 LPCRANK MICHAEL P
JUDGMENT
20147/1895
TORO JAX PROPERTY III LLC ETALCOBB MATTHEW
JUDGMENT
20147/1897
JWB PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLCCARR JAMES LEE ETAL
JUDGMENT
20147/1899
FLORIDA STATE OFMONTGOMERY ZION
JUDGMENT
20147/194
JAX FEDERAL CREDIT UNIONDUVAL COUNTY SCHOOL BOARD GARNISHEE ETAL
JUDGMENT
20147/1979
GENESIS M.A. REAL ESTATE LLCLONG CHRISTINA
JUDGMENT
20147/2186
EDDISON AT DEERWOOD PARK ETALELLINGTON SHANKIA
JUDGMENT
20147/2253
DUVAL ROYAL INVESTMENTS INC.ALKAVITA ALKALINE WATER LLC ETAL
JUDGMENT
20147/2287
MURRAY MICHELLE LYNETTE ETALROBINSON ANTONIO ELVIS JR
JUDGMENT
20147/35
DUVAL HOMES REAL ESTATECOLTS CORNELL
JUDGMENT
20147/45
FLORIDA STATE OFWILLIAMS STEPNEY
JUDGMENT
20147/486
FLORIDA STATE OFLENZI RICHARD
JUDGMENT
20147/488
BANVILLE JESSE TYLERWHOM IT MAY CONCERN
JUDGMENT
20147/496
STUDY BRYANBAYS TAMMY
JUDGMENT
20147/52
ARTHUR DILLON WAYNE ETALWHOM IT MAY CONCERN
JUDGMENT
20147/520
ALSTON RICHARDALSTON LAVERNE B.
JUDGMENT
20147/523
CITIBANK N AVALERIO LAURENCE D
JUDGMENT
20147/53
FLORIDA STATE OFNWOBI DANIEL IFEANYI
JUDGMENT
20147/573
SCOTT DEBORAH SUEWHOM IT MAY CONCERN
JUDGMENT
20147/606
GEICO GENERAL INSURANCE COMPANYALLSTATE INSURANCE COMPANY
JUDGMENT
20147/61
SUNBEAM APARTMENTS LLC ETALDAVIS ANDREA ETAL
JUDGMENT
20147/63
HOPES & DREAMS LLC.PEAK MARIA
JUDGMENT
20147/64
JWB PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLCHAMED MICHELE ETAL
JUDGMENT
20147/65
GENESIS MA REAL ESTATE LLCUNIQUE TYLANEA ANDERSON
JUDGMENT
20147/69
G&I IX PARDISE ISLAND PROPERTY OWNER LLC ETALMAYIIK APINY ETAL
JUDGMENT
20147/70
ESTRADA EFRAIMDENMARK DAVID
JUDGMENT
20147/86
F.A. MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS INCS.A.F.E. MANAGEMENT OF FLORIDA LLC GARNISHEE ETAL
JUDGMENT
20147/87
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFTHORNTON ROSANNE EILEEN
JUDGMENT
20148/1016
PROGRESSIVE AMERICAN INS CO ETALTYLER JOHN CHRISTINA
JUDGMENT
20148/1018
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFJOHNSON TERRENCE A
JUDGMENT
20148/1022
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFJOHNSON TERRENCE A
JUDGMENT
20148/1073
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFJOHNSON TERRENCE A
JUDGMENT
20148/1075
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFRANSOM LARIEKA SHANICE
JUDGMENT
20148/1077
DISCOVER BANKMCHENRY TRACI N
JUDGMENT
20148/1081
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFRANSOM/HART MARQUITA LANESHA
JUDGMENT
20148/1128
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFJENKINS STACEY
JUDGMENT
20148/1173
VELOCITY INVESTMENTS LLCWAITERS CURTIS
JUDGMENT
20148/1195
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFRUTLEDGE ANTONIO
JUDGMENT
20148/1197
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFJENKINS STACEY
JUDGMENT
20148/1199
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFMCCLELLAN REBECCA D
JUDGMENT
20148/1206
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFLENOIR DERRICK
JUDGMENT
20148/1216
CAPITAL ONE BANK (USA) N.A.RACHELLE SABINO
JUDGMENT
20148/1330
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFDUKES SHAMICKA A
JUDGMENT
20148/1334
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFDUKES SHAMICKA A
JUDGMENT
20148/1364
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFDANIELS KIWANA LANELLE
JUDGMENT
20148/1783
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFDANIELS KIWANA LANELLE
JUDGMENT
20148/1800
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFDANIELS KIWANA LANELL
JUDGMENT
20148/1807
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFBEFIKER ENJERA FOOD MART LLC
JUDGMENT
20148/1821
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFHALONG BAY HOLDINGS LLC
JUDGMENT
20148/1825
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFSHARPE FAMILY INVESTMENTS LTD
JUDGMENT
20148/1828
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFSAPP CYRUS
JUDGMENT
20148/1833
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFHALL CHARLIE JR. ESTATE
JUDGMENT
20148/1851
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFEDMONDSON GEORGE E.
JUDGMENT
20148/1855
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFWOOLF KAREN C.
JUDGMENT
20148/1860
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFJANES DELBERT L ETAL
JUDGMENT
20148/1914
SANFORD EVA ALLENSTORMS RICHARD
JUDGMENT
20148/1924
PRESTON H. OUGHTON P.A. ETALNIEWISCH JASON
JUDGMENT
20148/1925
CYPRESS LANDING APTS LP \BATES CURTIS ETAL
JUDGMENT
20148/1931
WESTLAKE SERVICES LLC ETALFREEMAN DEBRINA S.
JUDGMENT
20148/1932
JWB PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLCFORD NATHANIEL
JUDGMENT
20148/1933
DUVAL COUNTY SHERIFF OFCABALLEROS DIAZ JONATHAN MAURICIO
JUDGMENT
20148/1934
MIDLAND CREDIT MANAGEMENT INCJOSLIN STEPHEN T
JUDGMENT
20148/1935
JPMORGAN CHASE BANK N.A.WILLIAMS LARRY E
JUDGMENT
20148/1936
COMMUNITY FIRST CREDIT UNION OF FLORIDATRAYLOR KENNETH E ETAL
JUDGMENT
20148/1937
MADISON WOODS LTD ETALBELL ROMISHA
JUDGMENT
20148/1939
MIDLAND CREDIT MANAGEMENT INCWORTHEN CHERIE
JUDGMENT
20148/1940
COMMUNITY FIRST CREDIT UNION OF FLORIDABROWN DARNASHIA ETAL
JUDGMENT
20148/1965
MIDLAND CREDIT MANAGEMENT INCMCCRAY JUDY
JUDGMENT
20148/2013
PRO DESIGN GROUP LLCROBINSON NATHANIEL ETAL
JUDGMENT
20148/2015
SOBA APARTMENTSROBERTSON KIARA
JUDGMENT
20148/2017
MIDLAND CREDIT MANAGEMENT INCHENDERSON ERIC
JUDGMENT
20148/2034
ERNESTINE ENTERPRISES LLCSAPP CYRUS ETAL
JUDGMENT
20148/2044
MIDLAND CREDIT MANAGEMENT INCBAEZ CARMEN S
JUDGMENT
20148/2093
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFLEMASTER STEVEN N ETAL
JUDGMENT
20148/2124
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFHAPPY NEW GOOD YEAR 770 LLC
JUDGMENT
20148/2126
SASTRY SRINIVAS ETALPERRY LAQUINTA
JUDGMENT
20148/249
DESERT WINDS LLC ETALSHAFA KHALIL
JUDGMENT
20148/480
MARTIN STEVENMARTIN LESLIE
JUDGMENT
20148/566
CHAMBERS ANTHONYALMOND STEPHANIE
JUDGMENT
20148/642
SECOND ROUND SUB LLC ETALESKOW CHRISTY
JUDGMENT
20148/687
MIDLAND FUNDING LLCROUSE WAYNE
JUDGMENT
20148/689
WARNER CAROLYN MOLLOHANWARNER JOHN STEVEN
JUDGMENT
20148/694
BERKOVITZ INVESTMENTS LLC469 ROYAL PALMS DRIVE LLC
JUDGMENT
20148/715
COMMAND LAW FIRM TRUST DICHE CONSULTING LLC TRUSTEE ETALGOLDEN DANNIE L
JUDGMENT
20148/877
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFBUCY MARK W
JUDGMENT
20148/951
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFBUCY MARK W
JUDGMENT
20148/956
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFUNDERWOOD JENNIFER
JUDGMENT
20148/958
PORTFOLIO RECOVERY ASSOCIATES LLCMCCOWAN MONICA L
JUDGMENT
20148/966
JORDAN BARBARA T.JORDAN JAMES C
JUDGMENT
20148/985
FLORIDA STATE OFBLOODWORTH ROBBIE
JUDGMENT
20148/997
ASSET ACCEPTANCE LLCREARDON KELLIE A ETAL
JUDGMENT
20149/10
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFZAPPULLA LEONARDO ETAL
JUDGMENT
20149/101
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFFERGUSON DEREK
JUDGMENT
20149/103
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFFALLER JERRY D. ESTATE
JUDGMENT
20149/117
SHUMEN CASSIESHUMEN CALVIN
JUDGMENT
20149/1366
FEDNAT INSURANCE COMPANY ETALRS CONSTRUCTION & COMPANY INC
JUDGMENT
20149/1367
BROUGHMAN WILLIAM ALLEN ETALPAFFORD CHRISTINA LYNN
JUDGMENT
20149/1369
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFGROVES MICHAEL C ETAL
JUDGMENT
20149/1378
FLORIDA STATE OFRAINBOLT UTOPIA PRIMITIVE CAMPING
JUDGMENT
20149/1395
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFRAINBOLT AMIE R.
JUDGMENT
20149/1399
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFAGUIRRE FRANCES J ETAL
JUDGMENT
20149/1423
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFAGUIRRE JOHN R ETAL
JUDGMENT
20149/1425
FLORIDA STATE OFCAMPBELL MICHAEL BRANDON
JUDGMENT
20149/1442
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFS2 CASA DEL RIO LP
JUDGMENT
20149/1633
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFLOPEZ ANTONIO JR
JUDGMENT
20149/1636
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFLOPEZ ANTONIO JR
JUDGMENT
20149/1638
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFRINER MARSHA ETAL
JUDGMENT
20149/1646
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFRINER MARSHA ETAL
JUDGMENT
20149/1668
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFRINER MARSHA ETAL
JUDGMENT
20149/1670
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFEASY JAX PROPERTIES LLC
JUDGMENT
20149/1678
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFELMER ANDERSON ESTATE ETAL
JUDGMENT
20149/1682
FLORIDA STATE OFNAVARRO PEDRO PATRICIO JR
JUDGMENT
20149/1684
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFELMER ANDERSON ESTATE ETAL
JUDGMENT
20149/1686
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFANDERSON ELMER ESTATE ETAL
JUDGMENT
20149/1690
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFELMER ANDERSON ESTATE ETAL
JUDGMENT
20149/1713
WILMINGTON SAVINGS FUND SOCIETY FSB TRUSTEE ETALLEO-PAGA'N MARY A
JUDGMENT
20149/1761
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFDUNCAN JAMES
JUDGMENT
20149/1764
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFRUNNING CARS LLC
JUDGMENT
20149/1853
SUNTECK TRANSPORT COMPANY LLCSAFETY SOLUTIONS LLC
JUDGMENT
20149/1859
FLORIDA STATE OFWALIZER DAVID
JUDGMENT
20149/1861
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFCOMPTON CHARLES W ETAL
JUDGMENT
20149/187
MIDLAND CREDIT MANAGEMENT INCRODRIGUEZOLIVA LIZARDO
JUDGMENT
20149/1899
OKINUS INC.BRYANT SIMONE
JUDGMENT
20149/1902
BANK OF AMERICA N.A.SMITH ROXANNE H
JUDGMENT
20149/2005
HAWKINS COVE HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION INCSHARP CHRISTOPHER ETAL
JUDGMENT
20149/2120
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFJOHNY JENO SMOKE SHOP
JUDGMENT
20149/215
CRUMBLEY JUSTINSAMPSON PATRICIA MARIE
JUDGMENT
20149/33
PEAK LIVING AS MANAGER ETALJOHNS BROOKE N
JUDGMENT
20149/35
FUSION RENTAL COMMUNITY LLC ETALPHILLIPS FINANCIAL SERVICES INC
JUDGMENT
20149/4
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFPERDUE THOMAS H.
JUDGMENT
20149/66
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFWATNOW! INC.
JUDGMENT
20149/69
HERITAGE MULTIFAMILY PARTNERS LLCLEWIS NADINE
JUDGMENT
20150/109
VANHOOSE MICHAEL D.VANHOOSE DINAH
JUDGMENT
20150/1389
SQUIRES JUSTINPINDER WILLIAM JR ETAL
JUDGMENT
20150/174
HOLLOWAY KIMBERLY MICHELLENEUDECK CHRISTINA LYNN
JUDGMENT
20150/185
GENESIS M.A. REAL ESTSTEMCMILLAN CYNTHIA
JUDGMENT
20150/201
JOHN BOBECK IRARICHARDSON BOBBI
JUDGMENT
20150/204
MARLEY JASONCRUM SUZANNE
JUDGMENT
20150/207
U.S.BANK NATIONAL ASSOCIATION DBA AS ELAN FINANCIAL SERVICESRUSSELBURG CHRISTOPHER L
JUDGMENT
20150/216
YOUNG REALTY LLCOLIVER VICTORIA
JUDGMENT
20150/228
FLORIDA STATE OFWILLIMAS SAMUEL D
JUDGMENT
20150/236
DAVANI ROOZBEHBUESO HERNAN
JUDGMENT
20150/447
MARTINEZ JOSEPHRHODES TONYA
JUDGMENT
20150/461
GOLDMAN SACHS BANK USAJACKSON VICTOR
JUDGMENT
20150/502
KENNEDY TOMMYPARKER MARC
JUDGMENT
20150/527
HOPES & DREAMS LLCSYLVESTER LUQUE SAMANTHA
JUDGMENT
20150/554
BROWN HERMANHARRIS YOLANDA
JUDGMENT
20150/563
JACKSONVILLE AFFORDABLE COMMUNITIES ETALMCBURROUGH LARRY ETAL
JUDGMENT
20150/580
BATTISTIC RUDYRICHER BRITTANI CHEVONNE
JUDGMENT
20150/586
BRYANT KELVINMILLER STEVE
JUDGMENT
20150/588
ATLANTIC MULTI FAMILY 7 LLC ETALNGUYEN CHRISTIN VAN
JUDGMENT
20150/669
FLORIDA STATE OFJENKINS ISAIAH DEANTREZ
JUDGMENT
20150/676
CYPRESS LANDING APTS LPBROWN SHERRI ETAL
JUDGMENT
20150/706
JEROME JOSELITOBAPTISTE WESNER JEAN ETAL
JUDGMENT
20150/719
TORO JAX PROPERTY III LLCETALBARNES DERRICK
JUDGMENT
20150/720
MW-RESERVE AT ST JOHN'S 1 LLCARLINE SHAWANNA
JUDGMENT
20151/1016
ARGYLE LAKE AT OAKLEAF TOWN CENTER LP ETALDAVIS JAYMELE J.D. ETAL
JUDGMENT
20151/1036
SPRING WOODS PROPERTY HOLDINGS LLC ETALWICKS LEO
JUDGMENT
20151/1056
DELORENZO STRAND LLC ETALDONALDSON TROY
JUDGMENT
20151/1085
DISCOVER BANKROSS LYNNE W
JUDGMENT
20151/1191
BANK OF AMERICA N.A.GRISSETT VISHAUN DAMONE
JUDGMENT
20151/1242
PERSOLVE RECOVERIES LLCBROWN KURT A
JUDGMENT
20151/1281
BAXTER TYLERBAXTER TAYLER RENE
JUDGMENT
20151/1287
JOHNSON KANDIDOBEAMON JERINA
JUDGMENT
20151/1468
WILLIAMS ANTHONY J. SRDAWSON JACQUELINE
JUDGMENT
20151/1493
BRADLEY SCOTT WAYNEBRADLEY KIMBERLY ANN
JUDGMENT
20151/196
BURNSED JAMESFLETCHER ANGELICA ROSE
JUDGMENT
20151/2016
SCJ COMMERCIAL FINANCIAL SERVICESHOWARD ERNEST
JUDGMENT
20151/2130
VAZQUEZ JOSE AVAZQUEZ SAMANTHA J
JUDGMENT
20151/2183
MITCHELL & WILLIAMS REALTY LLCMORGAN CYNTHIA
JUDGMENT
20151/2206
COMERCIAL TUCSON CORPYOUMANS ANGELA
JUDGMENT
20151/2241
SESSOMS ANGELICA C.BUTLER KENDRICK O.
JUDGMENT
20151/2242
HEATH JESSICA LORAEHEATH RYAN
JUDGMENT
20151/2275
RETAIL STRATEGIES LLCAMERICAN TELECOMMUNICATIONS INC.
JUDGMENT
20151/2318
BATTERY CONNECTIONS PLUS OF JAX LLC ETALMOBILE PAINT MANUFACTURING COMPANY OF DELAWARE INC ETAL
JUDGMENT
20151/2498
MONUMENT ROAD APARTMENTS LLCSTEWART RONALD
JUDGMENT
20151/43
SHAW JESSICA MARIE ETALFRENCH LAND TRUST ETAL
JUDGMENT
20151/48
WALKER JAMES C. III ETALLOVE IMANI
JUDGMENT
20151/50
BALLARD EDWIN LAMAR JRBURNETT TIFFANY LUCIANA
JUDGMENT
20151/721
MYERS SOLOMON A JRGOODMAN SELENA
JUDGMENT
20151/919
MADISON WOODS LTD ETALWILLIAMS TIFFANY
JUDGMENT
20151/93
PHARUS FUNDING LLCCUSTIS NAKIA
JUDGMENT
20151/955
JOHNSON MARCELJOHNSON AERIN
JUDGMENT
20151/958
YES COMPANIES FRED LLC ETALDONAHUE CRYSTAL ETAL
JUDGMENT
20151/97
SAMCHEZ CM41 LLCTERRY JERROD
JUDGMENT
20151/984
UBILLA ALEXI ANTONIOUBILLA ANGELIC CRUZ
JUDGMENT
20152/1030
AMERICAN EXPRESS NATIONAL BANKBAKER NAOMI
JUDGMENT
20152/1032
WS BADCOCK CORPORATIONCLARK ROBERT
JUDGMENT
20152/1033
NORTH FLORIDA ANESTHESIA CONSULTANTHAGGER JACOREY
JUDGMENT
20152/1034
MARKS JAMES R JRMARKS MARYBETH
JUDGMENT
20152/1035
BANK OF AMERICA N.A.STRANO ED
JUDGMENT
20152/1054
MIDLAND CREDIT MANAGEMENT INCCALDWELL JASON A
JUDGMENT
20152/1055
LVNV FUNDING LLCSERMONS ERON
JUDGMENT
20152/1056
LVNV FUNDING LLCBROWN PATRICK
JUDGMENT
20152/1057
CITIBANK N.A.JEZ SENADA
JUDGMENT
20152/1062
PARKER TYLERPARKER DESTANIE
JUDGMENT
20152/1088
LUCAS LOPEZ ELVER MAUDIELALFARO COBON ISALIA LETISIA
JUDGMENT
20152/1112
SOUTHWIND PROPERTY HOLDINGS LP ETALSIMS MARY ANN ETAL
JUDGMENT
20152/1120
MIDLAND CREDIT MANAGEMENT INCSANDERS TONI V
JUDGMENT
20152/120
RIVERS END GARDENS MANAGING CO GP LLC ETALMEYNENDONCKX STEFAN J
JUDGMENT
20152/2121
VANDERBUILT UNIVERSITYLEWIS GERMANY M
JUDGMENT
20152/2144
PINE BREEZE MHPNORRIS CLAUD ETAL
JUDGMENT
20152/2193
DISCOVER BANKCOLLETON ROSE M
JUDGMENT
20152/2220
CITIBANK N.A.GONZALEZ ANA M
JUDGMENT
20152/2248
RICARDO CESARREIMANN KETE D
JUDGMENT
20152/2350
PORTUONDO ANTONIOPORTUONDO PAULA
JUDGMENT
20152/2358
JOHNSON ANNETTEPENDER ERNESTO ETAL
JUDGMENT
20152/2396
VEROS CREDIT LLCFIGUEROA HUERTA PERLA M ETAL
JUDGMENT
20152/2403
MORRISON MICHAELMORRISON FILIPA
JUDGMENT
20152/2444
AH4R MANAGEMENT-FL LLCBROWN KAHLIHLA
JUDGMENT
20152/350
ASSET ACCEPTANCE LLC5 STAR PRESSURE WASHING INC. GARNISHEE ETAL
JUDGMENT
20152/366
CHRIST TOMMIE GAYCHRIST EDWARD PHILIP
JUDGMENT
20152/409
BEARDSLEY JEFFREY A.BEARDSLEY SCYLEESA CHRISTINE
JUDGMENT
20152/810
PERSOLVE RECOVERIES LLCWILLIAMS NICOLE
JUDGMENT
20152/879
NORTH FLORIDA ANESTHESIA CONSULTANTS INC.DIEAS JAMES
JUDGMENT
20152/882
MIDLAND CREDIT MANAGEMENT INCTRIGGS ARCHIEVE L JR
JUDGMENT
20152/910
RABE HARRY JRABE SHERRIE E
JUDGMENT
20152/918
LVNV FUNDING LLCABRAMS FELICIA
JUDGMENT
20152/926
MIDLAND CREDIT MANAGEMENT INCFIELDS YOULONDA
JUDGMENT
20152/930
KING HERBERT DJACKSON PATRICIA A
JUDGMENT
20152/931
SECURITY CREDIT SERVICES LLCEWING JIMECIA
JUDGMENT
20152/933
SHAW NANCY ELIZABETHSHAW JOHNATHAN NELSON
JUDGMENT
20152/934
NORTH FLORIDA ANESTHESIA CONSULTANTREID WILLIE
JUDGMENT
20152/979
TOLLETT ROBERT ETALJAMES GEORGETTE
JUDGMENT
20153/1141
TOLLETT ROBERT ETALJAMES GEORGETTE
JUDGMENT
20153/1141
PERSOLVE RECOVERIES LLCCREWS FRANKLIN ETAL
JUDGMENT
20153/1152
PERSOLVE RECOVERIES LLCCREWS FRANKLIN ETAL
JUDGMENT
20153/1152
FLORIDA STATE OFFLORES CARLOS
JUDGMENT
20153/1170
FLORIDA STATE OFFLORES CARLOS
JUDGMENT
20153/1170
CALDERON LUISNEGRON-CALDERON JENNYBELLE
JUDGMENT
20153/1282
CALDERON LUISNEGRON-CALDERON JENNYBELLE
JUDGMENT
20153/1282
FLORIDA STATE OFHUFFMAN RYAN DAVID
JUDGMENT
20153/1286
FLORIDA STATE OFHUFFMAN RYAN DAVID
JUDGMENT
20153/1286
JPMORGAN CHASE BANK N.A.KELLOGG RICCO
JUDGMENT
20153/1294
JPMORGAN CHASE BANK N.A.KELLOGG RICCO
JUDGMENT
20153/1294
DISCOVER BANKEASLEY KEVIN D
JUDGMENT
20153/1303
DISCOVER BANKEASLEY KEVIN D
JUDGMENT
20153/1303
PORTFOLIO RECOVERY ASSOCIATES LLCRICHARDSON BRITTANY L
JUDGMENT
20153/1348
PORTFOLIO RECOVERY ASSOCIATES LLCRICHARDSON BRITTANY L
JUDGMENT
20153/1348
FLORIDA STATE OFZMUDA DOUGLAS FRANK
JUDGMENT
20153/1437
FLORIDA STATE OFZMUDA DOUGLAS FRANK
JUDGMENT
20153/1437
GEARY JEANINESOLES DAREL R. JR
JUDGMENT
20153/1439
GEARY JEANINESOLES DAREL R. JR
JUDGMENT
20153/1439
CARDENAS PABLO ADANCARDENAS LETICIA DAVILA
JUDGMENT
20153/1461
CARDENAS PABLO ADANCARDENAS LETICIA DAVILA
JUDGMENT
20153/1461
SUNDI HASSANSHORT PATRICIA ANNETTE
JUDGMENT
20153/1489
SUNDI HASSANSHORT PATRICIA ANNETTE
JUDGMENT
20153/1489
BANK OF AMERICA N.A.BENEDICKS FRANK J
JUDGMENT
20153/1495
BANK OF AMERICA N.A.BENEDICKS FRANK J
JUDGMENT
20153/1495
GOLDMAN SACHS BANK USACANETE DANILO
JUDGMENT
20153/1496
GOLDMAN SACHS BANK USACANETE DANILO
JUDGMENT
20153/1496
BANK OF AMERICA N.A.LIN TONG
JUDGMENT
20153/1539
BANK OF AMERICA N.A.LIN TONG
JUDGMENT
20153/1539
DISCOVER BANKROVELLI JANET
JUDGMENT
20153/1541
DISCOVER BANKROVELLI JANET
JUDGMENT
20153/1541
PELICAN POINTE GARDENS MANAGING CO GP LLC ETALMALONE KELANNI
JUDGMENT
20153/1590
PELICAN POINTE GARDENS MANAGING CO GP LLC ETALMALONE KELANNI
JUDGMENT
20153/1590
PAC MENLO LLCTIPPING CHYMIA
JUDGMENT
20153/1591
PAC MENLO LLCTIPPING CHYMIA
JUDGMENT
20153/1591
PERSOLVE RECOVERIES LLCBEAINI WILLIAM
JUDGMENT
20153/1659
PERSOLVE RECOVERIES LLCBEAINI WILLIAM
JUDGMENT
20153/1659
MIDLAND CREDIT MANAGEMENT INCKHAMVONGSA ANNALISA
JUDGMENT
20153/1661
MIDLAND CREDIT MANAGEMENT INCKHAMVONGSA ANNALISA
JUDGMENT
20153/1661
ROLFE DAVIDROLFE KIMBERLY
JUDGMENT
20153/206
ROLFE DAVIDROLFE KIMBERLY
JUDGMENT
20153/206
FLORIDA STATE OFCRABTREE BRITTANY
JUDGMENT
20153/2071
FLORIDA STATE OFCRABTREE BRITTANY
JUDGMENT
20153/2071
BLUE PEAK REALTYROUNDTREE SHAWNDREA
JUDGMENT
20153/2111
BLUE PEAK REALTYROUNDTREE SHAWNDREA
JUDGMENT
20153/2111
SAMSAM SAMERPRATT GINGER KELLY ETAL
JUDGMENT
20153/2116
SAMSAM SAMERPRATT GINGER KELLY ETAL
JUDGMENT
20153/2116
JWB PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLCRUIZ IRVINE CANO
JUDGMENT
20153/2183
JWB PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLCRUIZ IRVINE CANO
JUDGMENT
20153/2183
FLORIDA STATE OFCARTER JORDAN
JUDGMENT
20153/230
FLORIDA STATE OFCARTER JORDAN
JUDGMENT
20153/230
FLORIDA STATE OFDODSON STEVEN
JUDGMENT
20153/231
FLORIDA STATE OFDODSON STEVEN
JUDGMENT
20153/231
ALEXANDER JAMES-MIKAL SALEXANDER JENNIFER
JUDGMENT
20153/2314
ALEXANDER JAMES-MIKAL SALEXANDER JENNIFER
JUDGMENT
20153/2314
SECURITY CREDIT SERVICES LLCWATTS TERRANCE
JUDGMENT
20153/2331
SECURITY CREDIT SERVICES LLCWATTS TERRANCE
JUDGMENT
20153/2331
CACV OF COLORADO LLCCALIBER BODYWORKS OF FLORIDA LLC. GARNISHEE ETAL
JUDGMENT
20153/2413
CACV OF COLORADO LLCCALIBER BODYWORKS OF FLORIDA LLC. GARNISHEE ETAL
JUDGMENT
20153/2413
FLORIDA STATE OFBRINTLEY TARRENCE MAURICE
JUDGMENT
20153/2438
FLORIDA STATE OFBRINTLEY TARRENCE MAURICE
JUDGMENT
20153/2438
METRO NORTH COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT CORPORATIONROACH ROBERT L
JUDGMENT
20153/253
METRO NORTH COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT CORPORATIONROACH ROBERT L
JUDGMENT
20153/253
FEDERAL HOME LOAN MORTGAGE CORPORATION TRUSTEE ETALLANERI STEVEN ETAL
JUDGMENT
20153/314
FEDERAL HOME LOAN MORTGAGE CORPORATION TRUSTEE ETALLANERI STEVEN ETAL
JUDGMENT
20153/314
HILCO RECEIVABLES LLCMOORE MICHAEL
JUDGMENT
20153/351
HILCO RECEIVABLES LLCMOORE MICHAEL
JUDGMENT
20153/351
CROWN ASSET MANAGEMENT LLCBRYCHTA BRENDA
JUDGMENT
20153/353
CROWN ASSET MANAGEMENT LLCBRYCHTA BRENDA
JUDGMENT
20153/353
WILMINGTON SAVINGS FUND SOCIRTY FSB TRUSTEE ETALVINCENT OSCAR DECEASED ESTATE
JUDGMENT
20153/387
WILMINGTON SAVINGS FUND SOCIRTY FSB TRUSTEE ETALVINCENT OSCAR DECEASED ESTATE
JUDGMENT
20153/387
CAVALRY SPV I LLCPAYTON JAZMINE
JUDGMENT
20153/395
CAVALRY SPV I LLCPAYTON JAZMINE
JUDGMENT
20153/395
LVNV FUNDING LLCHERRERA PABLO
JUDGMENT
20153/397
LVNV FUNDING LLCHERRERA PABLO
JUDGMENT
20153/397
GARLAND NIKYA EJONES SIDNEY A
JUDGMENT
20153/40
FLORIDA STATE OFKAPLAN NATHAN
JUDGMENT
20153/419
FLORIDA STATE OFKAPLAN NATHAN
JUDGMENT
20153/419
FLORIDA STATE OFWILLIAMS SETH FREDERICK
JUDGMENT
20153/49
FLORIDA STATE OFODOM ZIREAUS D
JUDGMENT
20153/56
CAVALRY SPV I LLC ETALZOUITNI BADR ETAL
JUDGMENT
20153/579
CAVALRY SPV I LLC ETALZOUITNI BADR ETAL
JUDGMENT
20153/579
PERSOLVE RECOVERIES LLCPARRISH JAZMINE
JUDGMENT
20153/630
PERSOLVE RECOVERIES LLCPARRISH JAZMINE
JUDGMENT
20153/630
OASIS AT TOWN CENTER LLC ETALJOHNSON TYROME ETAL
JUDGMENT
20153/671
OASIS AT TOWN CENTER LLC ETALJOHNSON TYROME ETAL
JUDGMENT
20153/671
MIDLAND FUNDING LLCLAKATOS SORAYA
JUDGMENT
20153/756
MIDLAND FUNDING LLCLAKATOS SORAYA
JUDGMENT
20153/756
DUVAL HOMES REAL ESTATESHIVALIER JAMELL
JUDGMENT
20153/757
DUVAL HOMES REAL ESTATESHIVALIER JAMELL
JUDGMENT
20153/757
DISCOVER BANKFRANCE WENDELL
JUDGMENT
20153/758
DISCOVER BANKFRANCE WENDELL
JUDGMENT
20153/758
MONUMENT ROAD APARTMENTS LLCPRINDLE ALEXIA
JUDGMENT
20153/759
MONUMENT ROAD APARTMENTS LLCPRINDLE ALEXIA
JUDGMENT
20153/759
MONUMENT ROAD APARTMENTS LLCCALO-OSORIO CARLO ETAL
JUDGMENT
20153/763
MONUMENT ROAD APARTMENTS LLCCALO-OSORIO CARLO ETAL
JUDGMENT
20153/763
JAMMES 2630 LLCJOHNSON AIMEE ETAL
JUDGMENT
20153/764
JAMMES 2630 LLCJOHNSON AIMEE ETAL
JUDGMENT
20153/764
YES COMPANIES WFC LLC ETALCRAIG KEITH
JUDGMENT
20153/803
YES COMPANIES WFC LLC ETALCRAIG KEITH
JUDGMENT
20153/803
EVANS CHARLES ETALCOULOMBE MALLORY
JUDGMENT
20153/811
EVANS CHARLES ETALCOULOMBE MALLORY
JUDGMENT
20153/811
WALLS DAVID DORNELL JRGARRETT-WALLS EVANGELINE
JUDGMENT
20153/812
WALLS DAVID DORNELL JRGARRETT-WALLS EVANGELINE
JUDGMENT
20153/812
PALISADES COLLECTION LLCSNAPMEDTECH INC. GARNISHEE ETAL
JUDGMENT
20153/828
PALISADES COLLECTION LLCSNAPMEDTECH INC. GARNISHEE ETAL
JUDGMENT
20153/828
FLORIDA STATE OFWALLACE NICOLA
JUDGMENT
20153/878
FLORIDA STATE OFWALLACE NICOLA
JUDGMENT
20153/878
LVNV FUNDING LLCWILLIAMS MARK
JUDGMENT
20153/879
LVNV FUNDING LLCWILLIAMS MARK
JUDGMENT
20153/879
FLORIDA STATE OFCONNELL ELIZABETH A
JUDGMENT
20153/927
FLORIDA STATE OFCONNELL ELIZABETH A
JUDGMENT
20153/927
FLORIDA STATE OFHUFFMAN RYAN DAVID
JUDGMENT
20153/946
FLORIDA STATE OFHUFFMAN RYAN DAVID
JUDGMENT
20153/946
FLORIDA STATE OFSANTIAGO JULISSA
JUDGMENT
20153/949
FLORIDA STATE OFSANTIAGO JULISSA
JUDGMENT
20153/949
DISCOVER BANKNAPOLEON CIARA
JUDGMENT
20154/1012
DISCOVER BANKNAPOLEON CIARA
JUDGMENT
20154/1012
BANK OF NEW YORK MELLON TRUST COMPANY N A TRUSTEE ETALILIADIS ANTHONY ETAL
JUDGMENT
20154/1055
BANK OF NEW YORK MELLON TRUST COMPANY N A TRUSTEE ETALILIADIS ANTHONY ETAL
JUDGMENT
20154/1055
MIDLAND CREDIT MANAGEMENT INCMARION DEONA
JUDGMENT
20154/1064
MIDLAND CREDIT MANAGEMENT INCMARION DEONA
JUDGMENT
20154/1064
ONEMAIN FINANCIAL GROUP LLC ETALMAG DONALD
JUDGMENT
20154/1074
ONEMAIN FINANCIAL GROUP LLC ETALMAG DONALD
JUDGMENT
20154/1074
PRIMELENDING A PLAINSCAPITAL COMPANYFAGUNDES STEPHEN M DECEASED ESTATE
JUDGMENT
20154/1079
PRIMELENDING A PLAINSCAPITAL COMPANYFAGUNDES STEPHEN M DECEASED ESTATE
JUDGMENT
20154/1079
PENNYMAC LOAN SERVICES LLCLITTLEJOHN DEVONN ETAL
JUDGMENT
20154/1289
PENNYMAC LOAN SERVICES LLCLITTLEJOHN DEVONN ETAL
JUDGMENT
20154/1289
CAVALRY SPV I LLCGOLDINGER TAMMY
JUDGMENT
20154/1429
CAVALRY SPV I LLCGOLDINGER TAMMY
JUDGMENT
20154/1429
STOCKTON MORTGAGE CORPORATIONDAVENPORT JAYSON K ETAL
JUDGMENT
20154/1459
STOCKTON MORTGAGE CORPORATIONDAVENPORT JAYSON K ETAL
JUDGMENT
20154/1459
WETTSTAIN NAOMI NICOLEWETTSTAIN CHRISTOPHER WILLIAM
JUDGMENT
20154/1466
WETTSTAIN NAOMI NICOLEWETTSTAIN CHRISTOPHER WILLIAM
JUDGMENT
20154/1466
MIDLAND CREDIT MANAGEMENT INCBREW PATRICIA
JUDGMENT
20154/1541
MIDLAND CREDIT MANAGEMENT INCBREW PATRICIA
JUDGMENT
20154/1541
BYERS ANDREW ALPHONSOMONROE SHERIA RENELLE
JUDGMENT
20154/1600
BYERS ANDREW ALPHONSOMONROE SHERIA RENELLE
JUDGMENT
20154/1600
FLORIDA STATE OFMURRAY TARON
JUDGMENT
20154/1642
FLORIDA STATE OFMURRAY TARON
JUDGMENT
20154/1642
FLORIDA STATE OFADAMS SOMAUDREA
JUDGMENT
20154/1644
FLORIDA STATE OFADAMS SOMAUDREA
JUDGMENT
20154/1644
FLORIDA STATE OFWILLIAMS SAMUEL
JUDGMENT
20154/1645
FLORIDA STATE OFWILLIAMS SAMUEL
JUDGMENT
20154/1645
MERCER CHRISTY LWHOM IT MAY CONCERN
JUDGMENT
20154/1689
MERCER CHRISTY LWHOM IT MAY CONCERN
JUDGMENT
20154/1689
FLORIDA STATE OFSTERN BRITTANY
JUDGMENT
20154/1707
FLORIDA STATE OFSTERN BRITTANY
JUDGMENT
20154/1707
FLORIDA STATE OFWILLIAMS BRIAN
JUDGMENT
20154/1709
FLORIDA STATE OFWILLIAMS BRIAN
JUDGMENT
20154/1709
FLORIDA STATE OFJACKSON TYJUWAN
JUDGMENT
20154/1714
FLORIDA STATE OFJACKSON TYJUWAN
JUDGMENT
20154/1714
FLORIDA STATE OFYARBOROUGH KENNETH
JUDGMENT
20154/1716
FLORIDA STATE OFYARBOROUGH KENNETH
JUDGMENT
20154/1716
ZAPATA OLGA CHACONARBELAEZ JOSE
JUDGMENT
20154/1770
ZAPATA OLGA CHACONARBELAEZ JOSE
JUDGMENT
20154/1770
CAVALRY SPV I LLC ETALMCNEAR LASUMOTT L
JUDGMENT
20154/1826
CAVALRY SPV I LLC ETALMCNEAR LASUMOTT L
JUDGMENT
20154/1826
CAVALRY SPV I LLC ETALBUTLER KIMBLE S
JUDGMENT
20154/1828
CAVALRY SPV I LLC ETALBUTLER KIMBLE S
JUDGMENT
20154/1828
NAPOLES KENIA FERREIROBATISTA AND GORT REMODELING LLC ETAL
JUDGMENT
20154/1829
NAPOLES KENIA FERREIROBATISTA AND GORT REMODELING LLC ETAL
JUDGMENT
20154/1829
ROBINSON ANDREA NROBINSON MOBLEY L
JUDGMENT
20154/1835
ROBINSON ANDREA NROBINSON MOBLEY L
JUDGMENT
20154/1835
GOTHAM COLLECTION SERVICES CORPIVORY CARLISSA
JUDGMENT
20154/1846
GOTHAM COLLECTION SERVICES CORPIVORY CARLISSA
JUDGMENT
20154/1846
AUTOVEST FINANCIAL SERVICES LLCEDMOND DESTENI ETAL
JUDGMENT
20154/1863
AUTOVEST FINANCIAL SERVICES LLCEDMOND DESTENI ETAL
JUDGMENT
20154/1863
DISCOVER BANKGEISLER MERLYN C
JUDGMENT
20154/1877
DISCOVER BANKGEISLER MERLYN C
JUDGMENT
20154/1877
HEINRICH BRIANHEINRICH ANDREAS
JUDGMENT
20154/1912
HEINRICH BRIANHEINRICH ANDREAS
JUDGMENT
20154/1912
AMERICAN EXPRESS NATIONAL BANKARIES MEDICAL CORPORATION ETAL
JUDGMENT
20154/32
AMERICAN EXPRESS NATIONAL BANKARIES MEDICAL CORPORATION ETAL
JUDGMENT
20154/32
PERSOLVE RECOVERIES LLCBRINSON CHERNECE
JUDGMENT
20154/39
PERSOLVE RECOVERIES LLCBRINSON CHERNECE
JUDGMENT
20154/39
FLORIDA STATE OFBLOUNT CURTIS JERMAINE
JUDGMENT
20154/787
FLORIDA STATE OFBLOUNT CURTIS JERMAINE
JUDGMENT
20154/787
MIDLAND CREDIT MANAGEMENT INCBLACKMAN CHRISTOPHER
JUDGMENT
20154/796
MIDLAND CREDIT MANAGEMENT INCBLACKMAN CHRISTOPHER
JUDGMENT
20154/796
LVNV FUNDING LLCBAPTIST HEALTH SYSTEM INC GARNISHEE ETAL
JUDGMENT
20154/822
LVNV FUNDING LLCBAPTIST HEALTH SYSTEM INC GARNISHEE ETAL
JUDGMENT
20154/822
ALVAREZ JOSE ETALUNKNOWN OCCUPANT 1 ETAL
JUDGMENT
20154/824
ALVAREZ JOSE ETALUNKNOWN OCCUPANT 1 ETAL
JUDGMENT
20154/824
GOVERNMENT EMPLOYEES INSURANCE COMPANY ETALKLAUSMAN MICHAEL DAVID ETAL
JUDGMENT
20154/886
GOVERNMENT EMPLOYEES INSURANCE COMPANY ETALKLAUSMAN MICHAEL DAVID ETAL
JUDGMENT
20154/886
W.S. BADCOCK CORPORATIONBERRIOS RUSSELL J
JUDGMENT
20154/908
W.S. BADCOCK CORPORATIONBERRIOS RUSSELL J
JUDGMENT
20154/908
ONEMAIN FINANCIAL GROUP LLCFREDERICK KEVIN J I
JUDGMENT
20154/909
ONEMAIN FINANCIAL GROUP LLCFREDERICK KEVIN J I
JUDGMENT
20154/909
LAKEVIEW LOAN SERVICING LLCALEXANDER CAROL DENISE ETAL
JUDGMENT
20154/911
LAKEVIEW LOAN SERVICING LLCALEXANDER CAROL DENISE ETAL
JUDGMENT
20154/911
JPMORGAN CHASE BANK NAPUGH MARY M
JUDGMENT
20154/915
JPMORGAN CHASE BANK NAPUGH MARY M
JUDGMENT
20154/915
ADAMS RICHARDSIEVERS DONNA
JUDGMENT
20154/933
ADAMS RICHARDSIEVERS DONNA
JUDGMENT
20154/933
PERSOLVE RECOVERIES LLCYOUNG ROBERT
JUDGMENT
20154/991
PERSOLVE RECOVERIES LLCYOUNG ROBERT
JUDGMENT
20154/991
WOOD BETTYCREWS THOMAS A
JUDGMENT
20156/2305
GOVERNMENT EMPLOYEES INSURANCE COMPANYCONTINENTAL CASUALTY COMPANY
JUDGMENT
20156/2310
MW-FOREST APARTMENTS 1 LLCTENANT 1 UNKNOWN ETAL
JUDGMENT
20156/2312
MRC RECIEVABLES CORPGODADDY.COM LLC GARNISHEE ETAL
JUDGMENT
20157/1091
HUFF MIKAYLAWHOM IT MAY CONCERN
JUDGMENT
20157/1095
RENDER LAKEISHA MARIER ETALHARDEN LORENZO DARNELL
JUDGMENT
20157/110
BAILEY ANDRE A.BAILEY KIMBERLY Y.
JUDGMENT
20157/1105
MEHRTENS KELLY L ETALELMORE YOLANDA
JUDGMENT
20157/1109
BONDERUD ANDREW MICHAELDENNARD DERRICK
JUDGMENT
20157/1189
SCJ COMMERCIAL FINANCIAL SERVICESJENKINS DELLAH
JUDGMENT
20157/1191
MECK TECH CORPFLOURNOY RUDOLPH
JUDGMENT
20157/1194
EDDISON AT DEERWOOD PARK LP ETALKANNAM RAJA
JUDGMENT
20157/1218
STUCKEY ALFRED EUGENE JRSPIKES DIAMOND ALIZE
JUDGMENT
20157/1238
ONEMAIN FINANCIAL GROUP LLC TRUSTEE ETALWHITFIELD BENJAMIN ETAL
JUDGMENT
20157/1239
BURNETTE DOUGLASSMITH WILLIAM CHRIS
JUDGMENT
20157/1240
REUTOVSKI SVIATOSLAV ETALCOPELAND-BANKS BRITTNEY
JUDGMENT
20157/1241
CAVALRY SPV I LLCFORMULA 1 CAR CARE CENTER INC GARNISHEE ETAL
JUDGMENT
20157/1262
NEW THREE SEASONS LP ETALVANDERBILT ROBERT JOSEPH JR
JUDGMENT
20157/1263
AMERICAN EXPRESS NATIONAL BANKRUDD CHARLES
JUDGMENT
20157/1290
PNI LLCHIGHSMITH JOEY
JUDGMENT
20157/1291
DISCOVER BANKDELAPAZ TIMOTHY W
JUDGMENT
20157/1307
CYPRESS LANDING APTS LPMONTFORT KIARYONA
JUDGMENT
20157/1314
EASY BUY PROPERTIES LLCBARBER JESSE ANTHONY JR
JUDGMENT
20157/1318
SHORELINE MULTIFAMILY PARTNERS LLCPAULINO MIKE ANTHONY
JUDGMENT
20157/1342
MATHIS EDWARD DARNELLLAMPKINS BRITTANY TIERA
JUDGMENT
20157/1344
1322 CAPITAL LLCHAMMOCK JAMECIA
JUDGMENT
20157/1362
MAG POINTE LLC LOFTY ASSET AS MANAGER ETALTHOMAS RANDY
JUDGMENT
20157/1372
MARYLAND MANAGEMENT COMPANY AS MANAGER ETALCOOPER ROSE J
JUDGMENT
20157/1373
JWB PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLCMCFADDEN TONY
JUDGMENT
20157/1375
CREDIT ACCEPTANCE CORP.COUCH OSCAR III
JUDGMENT
20157/1383
FLORIDA STATE OFTOLBERT JASON JA'QUEZE JEROME
JUDGMENT
20157/1409
PERSOLVE RECOVERIES LLCPAUL ALEXIS
JUDGMENT
20157/1411
JPMORGAN CHASE BANK NAWILKES JOSHUA M
JUDGMENT
20157/1419
JOHO INVESTMENTS LLCPRICE ANGEL
JUDGMENT
20157/1421
BANK OF AMERICA NACOONEY PAMELA G
JUDGMENT
20157/1434
NORTH FLORIDA ANESTHESIA CONSULTANTS INC.BENNETT STEPHEN
JUDGMENT
20157/1435
PROGRESSIVE AMERICAN INSURANCE COMPANYAJ AND SONS TRANSPORTATION INC ETAL
JUDGMENT
20157/144
DISCOVER BANKRIVERA CINDY
JUDGMENT
20157/1440
EZ PAY BUILDINGS LLCHELLER SR. GEORGE
JUDGMENT
20157/1443
NORTH FLORIDA ANESTHESIA CONSULTANTSAFAR WESAL
JUDGMENT
20157/146
MALINIS MARIANNEMALINIS BERNARD
JUDGMENT
20157/147
MIDLAND CREDIT MANAGEMENT INCOPTIVO GROUP LLC GARNISHEE ETAL
JUDGMENT
20157/1502
DISCOVER BANKSHEAHAN FAYE R
JUDGMENT
20157/1506
SP HILLTOP VILLAGE GP INC ETALPOSTELL MORRIS
JUDGMENT
20157/1569
DISCOVER BANKJOHNSON RANDY
JUDGMENT
20157/1622
DISCOVER BANKSPARGUR KEVIN
JUDGMENT
20157/1624
RIVERA ANGEL DANIELOLMEDA CARRASQUILLO YAMALIS
JUDGMENT
20157/1641
CAVALRY SPV I LLC ETALTURNER KIMBERLY K
JUDGMENT
20157/1643
MIDLAND CREDIT MANAGEMENT INCHOWELL RASHAWN J ETAL
JUDGMENT
20157/1685
CAVALRY SPV I LLC AS ASSIGNEE OF SYNCHRONY BANK/WALMARTCHANTAY PRICE
JUDGMENT
20157/1688
MIDLAND CREDIT MANAGEMENT INCASHLEY VICTORIA J
JUDGMENT
20157/1692
CAPITAL ONE BANK (USA) N.A.TOMMIE A RITTER
JUDGMENT
20157/193
JWB PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLCLONG SHRIF JAMAL
JUDGMENT
20157/194
OGLESBY LAKESIA NICOLE ETALCUSTIS VAL GLENN
JUDGMENT
20157/195
TRANDAFIRESCU MIKE V.BAYMEADOWS FAMILY DENTISTRY
JUDGMENT
20157/207
PEARL DELTA FUNDING LLCMR T'S INC ETAL
JUDGMENT
20157/212
121 FINANCIAL CREDIT UNIONSPIGHT ANTOINE K
JUDGMENT
20157/223
KIGHT KIERRA MHUMPHRIES CURTIS A
JUDGMENT
20157/2297
PC SUNDANCE POINTE LLCDOCTOR SHENDARIA
JUDGMENT
20157/232
ZECCO KATRINA MARIEPAUL WYATT LEE
JUDGMENT
20157/2326
HEATHOUSE PATRICIA BRUNNERHEATHOUSE JAMES ROSS
JUDGMENT
20157/233
PEREZ ALTAMIRANO FEDERICOGONZALEZ SONIA
JUDGMENT
20157/2332
BRADLEY DUANE ALDEN SRBRADLEY KATHY
JUDGMENT
20157/2350
DYCK-O'NEAL INCBEEPAT ELIZABETH DHANIE
JUDGMENT
20157/2354
RIBIERO FRANCIELI CRISTINA SANTOSRIBEIRO CLEVIN KLEN SANTOS
JUDGMENT
20157/2356
WILLIAMS AKEIIA L.WILLIAMS ERICK
JUDGMENT
20157/2466
RIVERA THOMASFLOWERS JESSICA
JUDGMENT
20157/2470
SCOTT DAVID EUGENESCOTT YUNA KISHABA
JUDGMENT
20157/257
MEDLEY SHANISHA HMEDLEY AHMAD R
JUDGMENT
20157/258
SAMPSON LISA PATRICEWHOM IT MAY CONCERN
JUDGMENT
20157/282
SOLOMON SHEILASOLOMON ALPHONSO
JUDGMENT
20157/283
JOHNSON TODDJOHNSON SAMANTHA LEE
JUDGMENT
20157/284
WRH REALTY SERVICES INC AS MANAGER ETALSCOTT CHYNA
JUDGMENT
20157/287
FLORIDA STATE OFLEWIS DAVID TYREE
JUDGMENT
20157/296
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFJAX VENTURES LLC
JUDGMENT
20157/332
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFJAX VENTURES LLC
JUDGMENT
20157/333
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFJAX VENTURES LLC
JUDGMENT
20157/334
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFJAX VENTURES LLC
JUDGMENT
20157/337
NOBLES REAL ESTATE VENTURES LLCDONLEY LULA
JUDGMENT
20157/34
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFJAX VENTURES LLC
JUDGMENT
20157/342
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFJAX VENTURES LLC
JUDGMENT
20157/343
CHERISHOME JACKSONVILLE LLC ETALMIER STACIE ETAL
JUDGMENT
20157/348
U.S. BANK TRUST N.A. TRUSTEE ETALBARTON ROBERT ETAL
JUDGMENT
20157/349
MIDLAND FUNDING LLCROMAN MONICA
JUDGMENT
20157/35
7750 BELFORT OWNER LLCAYIVOR DIVINE JR ETAL
JUDGMENT
20157/350
ROBINSON CHANTE KROBINSON FRANKLIN J
JUDGMENT
20157/360
PITTILLO TRAVISPITTILLO HOLLY
JUDGMENT
20157/393
PIERRE HIMMELERHORASSAINT MARIE CARMELITA CADET
JUDGMENT
20157/406
LUCAS ROBERT JAYLUCAS AMANDA MARIE
JUDGMENT
20157/468
SWEATT PARKER RYANWHOM IT MAY CONCERN
JUDGMENT
20157/47
PAY YOUR MORTGAGE LLCBCP MANAGEMENT LLC TRUSTEE ETAL
JUDGMENT
20157/494
NORTH FLORIDA ANESTHESIA CONSULTANTS INCBIRCHFIELD KELLY
JUDGMENT
20157/50
LITTLES ROLAND LLITTLES PATRICE
JUDGMENT
20157/501
FLORIDA STATE OFGRAVES ANGELO
JUDGMENT
20157/838
LIPPINCOTT ROBERT ALIPPINCOTT JENNIFER E
JUDGMENT
20157/908
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFWOW 1 DAY PAINTING
JUDGMENT
20158/1004
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFWOW 1 DAY PAINTING
JUDGMENT
20158/1010
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFWOW 1 DAY PAINTING
JUDGMENT
20158/1022
BH 10 LLCBROWN PAMELA
JUDGMENT
20158/1051
CHARLIE PORT LLCLOGAN JOHNATHAN
JUDGMENT
20158/1052
S2 RESIDENTIAL AS MANAGER ETALSIMMONS LATONYA
JUDGMENT
20158/1057
PINTO DIEZ CARLA BGONZALEZ GOMEZ EDGAR J
JUDGMENT
20158/1074
MARCUS ALLEN HOMES INC.JAMES EVERETT WILKERSON JR. P.A. ETAL
JUDGMENT
20158/1097
BEAUFORT LOGAN JARMELWHOM IT MAY CONCERN
JUDGMENT
20158/1163
FLORIDA STATE OFMOON ELIZJAH
JUDGMENT
20158/1243
PERSOLVE RECOVERIES LLCMOORE THOMAS
JUDGMENT
20158/1244
POZZI MIGUEL TABOADAROGGERO MARIANELLA GRASSO
JUDGMENT
20158/127
NINPO SURETY INCMCKINNEY JANICE
JUDGMENT
20158/1298
BANK OF AMERICA N.A.SAVAGE KRISTA ANN
JUDGMENT
20158/1302
NORTH FLORIDA ANESTHESIA CONSULTANTS INC.HUNTER SHEILA
JUDGMENT
20158/1306
MIDLAND CREDIT MANAGEMENT INCDUGARTE ANTONIO
JUDGMENT
20158/1355
W.S. BADCOCK CORPORATIONBENTON AATOSHIKA
JUDGMENT
20158/1357
MIDLAND CREDIT MANAGEMENT INCESPINAS ELIZABETH O ETAL
JUDGMENT
20158/1358
NORTH FLORIDA ANESTHESIA CONSULTANTMETZNER LAWRENCE
JUDGMENT
20158/1361
NORTH FLORIDA ANESTHESIA CONSULTANTSUTTON SEAN
JUDGMENT
20158/1363
NORTH FLORIDA ANESTHESIA CONSULTANTS INC.FOSTER MARGO
JUDGMENT
20158/1365
MIDLAND CREDIT MANAGEMENT INCMCCORMACK DAWN
JUDGMENT
20158/1369
CRANE RENTAL SERVICE INC.ADVANCED MANUFACTURING & POWER SYSTEMS AZ INC.
JUDGMENT
20158/1375
MIDLAND CREDIT MANAGEMENT INCLEE JUSTIN
JUDGMENT
20158/1382
MIDLAND CREDIT MANAGEMENT INCWILLIAMS PRINCE
JUDGMENT
20158/1390
TD BANK USA N.A.CASCELLA ROBIN M
JUDGMENT
20158/1391
CAVALRY SPV I LLCLOVEDAY JENNIFER L ETAL
JUDGMENT
20158/1392
US BANK NATIONAL ASSOCIATION TRUSTEE ETALWASHINGTON JESSIE ETAL
JUDGMENT
20158/1494
RAM PARTNERS LLC ETALWILCOX ROBERT
JUDGMENT
20158/1667
HIGHMARK RESIDENTIAL LLC ETALHAMILTON RICHARD
JUDGMENT
20158/1677
BREWINGTON KEVINBREWINGTON SHANELL
JUDGMENT
20158/169
TORO JAX PROPERTY LLC ETALLLOYD JATAVIA ETAL
JUDGMENT
20158/1753
INFINITY MAGNOLIA LLC ETALPARROTT LATASHA E
JUDGMENT
20158/1781
LYND COMPANY ETALJENKINS HARDY
JUDGMENT
20158/1817
SMITH CHRYSTAL DEANNASMITH DAVID
JUDGMENT
20158/1827
DISCOVER BANKHEARD WILLIE E
JUDGMENT
20158/1828
PIERCE MICKAYLAPIERCE DAMON
JUDGMENT
20158/1853
O'TOOLE BARTLEY JO'TOOLE LINDSEY N
JUDGMENT
20158/1854
CENTURY RECOVERY LLCELY CRYSTAL ETAL
JUDGMENT
20158/1895
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFWASHINGTON ROBERT
JUDGMENT
20158/1924
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFHIGGINS LILLIAN
JUDGMENT
20158/1930
PARRIS CLIFFORDPARRIS DOMINGA BEN
JUDGMENT
20158/1936
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFPARKER DON RENE
JUDGMENT
20158/1940
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFBUSSOM AMY
JUDGMENT
20158/1942
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFDANIELS KIWANA LANELLE
JUDGMENT
20158/1947
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFMORRIS STEVE A.
JUDGMENT
20158/1949
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFDAVIS TIFFANY
JUDGMENT
20158/1951
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFFRAZIER RENEE L.
JUDGMENT
20158/1953
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFFRAZIER RENEE L.
JUDGMENT
20158/1956
MONTGOMERY-MARTINEZ NIMSAYMONTGOMERY MATTHEW T
JUDGMENT
20158/1958
HALL CHRISTINEHALL ALEC
JUDGMENT
20158/198
S2 RESIDENTIAL AS MANAGER ETALHARRIS MORGAN
JUDGMENT
20158/1990
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFLANE JAMILA
JUDGMENT
20158/1995
SENTINEL REAL ESTATE CORP AS MANAGER ETALMURRAY JUSTIN
JUDGMENT
20158/2003
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFLANE JAMILA
JUDGMENT
20158/2012
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFGATSON UMEKI S.
JUDGMENT
20158/2137
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFGATSON UMEKI S.
JUDGMENT
20158/2150
HIGHMARK RESIDENTIAL LLC ETALLOWERY STEIN JENNA
JUDGMENT
20158/2152
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFWHITE DERRICK
JUDGMENT
20158/2156
INFINITY UNIVERSITY TOWNHOMES LLC ETALMEALING GLADDAVIA B
JUDGMENT
20158/2159
HIGHMARK RESIDENTIAL LLC ETALJOHNSON JASMINE
JUDGMENT
20158/2201
PRINCETON MANAGEMENT ETALDOUGLAS CORNELL SR ETAL
JUDGMENT
20158/2202
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFWHITE DERRICK
JUDGMENT
20158/2222
HIGHMARK RESIDENTIAL LLC ETALASHLAW JOSHUA
JUDGMENT
20158/2225
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFWILCHER LATONYA M
JUDGMENT
20158/2227
TORO JAX PROPERTY III LLC ETALNELSON YAHAIDA
JUDGMENT
20158/2229
BDEP JAX WEST LLC ETALGUNTER JUANITA R
JUDGMENT
20158/2278
HART LAND DEVELOPMENTWILKERSON BRITTANY
JUDGMENT
20158/2279
FERBER GEORGE W.UNDERWOOD JILL M.
JUDGMENT
20158/2281
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFWILCHER LATONYA M
JUDGMENT
20158/2318
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFJONES SHACARA O.
JUDGMENT
20158/2320
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFPORTILLO SANDRA
JUDGMENT
20158/2340
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFANDERSON MAURICE
JUDGMENT
20158/2346
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFANDERSON MAURICE
JUDGMENT
20158/2348
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFANDERSON MAURICE
JUDGMENT
20158/2350
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFANDERSON MAURICE
JUDGMENT
20158/2389
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFJOHNSON ALFRIEDA
JUDGMENT
20158/2391
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFJOHNSON ALFRIEDA
JUDGMENT
20158/2393
POSTWAY EDDIE JRROBINS BRITTANY C
JUDGMENT
20158/2402
CAVALRY SPV I LLC ETALVELEZ EDWARD
JUDGMENT
20158/2424
DISCOVER BANKANDERSON TAMMY
JUDGMENT
20158/2426
LVNV FUNDING LLCS.A.F.E. MANAGEMENT OF FLORIDA INC. GARNISHEE
JUDGMENT
20158/275
SCJ COMMERCIAL FINANCIAL SERVICESWILCOX LEONARD
JUDGMENT
20158/366
NORTH FLORIDA ANESTHESIA CONSULTANTS INC.JAMES ALVIN
JUDGMENT
20158/368
FRANKLIN STEVENFRANKLIN ANASTASIA
JUDGMENT
20158/407
NORTH FLORIDA ANESTHESIA CONSULTANTS INC.BUSTOS OLARTE EDWAR
JUDGMENT
20158/414
FORD MOTOR CREDIT COMPANY LLCFANIEL KORE L
JUDGMENT
20158/417
MARSHALL BRANDONCHASTIAN JOLEE DECD
JUDGMENT
20158/449
LVNV FUNDING LLCMCNEISH PATRICIA
JUDGMENT
20158/452
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFSOUTH EAST FREIGHT INC
JUDGMENT
20158/453
MIDLAND CREDIT MANAGEMENT INCBAYRAM SADIYE
JUDGMENT
20158/455
NORTH FLORIDA ANESTHESIA CONSULTANTS INC.BINGHAM WILLIE
JUDGMENT
20158/456
FLORIDA STATE OFSPRINGFIELD JAX FL LLC
JUDGMENT
20158/524
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFSPRINGFIELD JAX FL LLC C/O THE MILLENIA COMPANIES
JUDGMENT
20158/551
FLORIDA STATE OFLONG MARY MALISA
JUDGMENT
20158/554
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFSPRINGFIELD JAX FL LLC
JUDGMENT
20158/583
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFSPRINGFIELD JAX FL LLC
JUDGMENT
20158/585
SMITH DEBORAH AJULIANO APRIL ETAL
JUDGMENT
20158/588
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFREDZONE REALTY LLC
JUDGMENT
20158/616
LACUKU KLEMENTLACUKU DANJELA
JUDGMENT
20158/620
PEREZ GONZALEZ RAMON ANTONIOPEREZ GONZALEZ KATRIN OSK
JUDGMENT
20158/63
PENINSULA AT ST. JOHNS CENTER CONDOMINIUM ASSOCIATION INCMISTAL CLARITA O. ETAL
JUDGMENT
20158/64
ONEMAIN FINANCIAL GROUIP LLCWOOD LINDA
JUDGMENT
20158/683
MIDLAND CREDIT MANAGEMENT INCPIRKLE BETTY
JUDGMENT
20158/684
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFCHRIST-LYKE REAL ESTATE & MORTGAGE PA
JUDGMENT
20158/685
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFSTAND UP GUYS JUNK REMOVAL LLC
JUDGMENT
20158/687
NORTH FLORIDA ANESTHESIA CONSULTANTBROWN JAMES
JUDGMENT
20158/69
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFCOLEMAN ZACHARY
JUDGMENT
20158/691
LOBEL FINANCIAL CORPORATIONHUNTER VALINDA
JUDGMENT
20158/693
PERSOLVE RECOVERIES LLCMCLEAN SKYLAR
JUDGMENT
20158/695
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFFIT MEALS PREP LLC
JUDGMENT
20158/697
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFWOW 1 DAY PAINTING
JUDGMENT
20158/700
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFWOW 1 DAY PAINTING
JUDGMENT
20158/702
BRIDGES PERRY IIIBRIDGES SHARIE KEARSE
JUDGMENT
20158/71
SMITH DEBORAH AJULIANO APRIL ETAL
JUDGMENT
20158/720
INTERNATIONAL VENTURES INCGARVIN DAWN LEIGHANN
JUDGMENT
20158/73
USAA CASUALTY INSURANCE COMPANY ETALCLOVER JULIA ETAL
JUDGMENT
20158/742
AMNL ASSET COMPANY 1 LLCCOBB KATELYN ETAL
JUDGMENT
20158/765
DICKINSON BETHANIA JSIMPSON DANA LEE
JUDGMENT
20158/813
COLONNADE TRUST DBA COLONNADE AT REGENCY APTSBREWER TARA ETAL
JUDGMENT
20158/815
DISCOVER BANKMANITIU CLAUDIU
JUDGMENT
20158/816
BREWINGTON KEVINCHILDRESS SHANELL SHONTE
JUDGMENT
20158/85
ONEMAIN FINANCIAL GROUP LLCBROOKS PHYLLIS L ETAL
JUDGMENT
20158/895
BANK OF AMERICA N.A.NAPOLEON CIARA NICOLE
JUDGMENT
20158/904
INVESTMENT RETRIEVERS INCFELTON VANESSA ETAL
JUDGMENT
20158/905
COMMUNITY FIRST CREDIT UNION OF FLORIDAOCHS ABIGAIL AMELIA ETAL
JUDGMENT
20158/943
ROTHERMEL JOSEPH J.TOBLER SHENEQUA
JUDGMENT
20158/945
PERSOLVE RECOVERIES LLCBENTON JAYLA
JUDGMENT
20158/975
TORO JAX PROPERTY LLC ETALSKYLARK TAMEKA
JUDGMENT
20158/999
DISCOVER BANKPERKINS FRANCIE R
JUDGMENT
20159/1
ONEMAIN FINANCIAL GROUP LLCOSBORN ROBERT D
JUDGMENT
20159/1033
SECURITY CREDIT SERVICES LLCCAMPBELL DARRYL ETAL
JUDGMENT
20159/1050
FLORIDA STATE OFMAIZE CHARLES IVIS
JUDGMENT
20159/1125
REEVES CHANTEL LYNETE ETALSIMMONS JAVARIS DESHAWN
JUDGMENT
20159/1135
CAVALRY SPV I LLCCOLLINS JOYCE A
JUDGMENT
20159/1159
LVNV FUNDING LLCFOSTER LEROY
JUDGMENT
20159/1183
CITIBANK N.A.CREWS JOSHUA ALLEN
JUDGMENT
20159/1187
CAPITAL ONE BANK (USA) N.A.LEWIS ROBERT L
JUDGMENT
20159/1198
SKY TRADING LLCJEON CHI O
JUDGMENT
20159/1398
NORTH FLORIDA ANESTHESIA CONSULTANTS INC.BAILEY EBONI
JUDGMENT
20159/1399
TD BANK USA N.A.MOONEY EDWARD
JUDGMENT
20159/1400
FLORIDA STATE OFGLANTON DAVID JR
JUDGMENT
20159/1448
DISCOVER BANKKIM GE H
JUDGMENT
20159/1460
NORTH FLORIDA ANESTHESIA CONSULTANTDAVIS GARY
JUDGMENT
20159/1461
FLORIDA STATE OFFRAZIER LESLEY SHAWON
JUDGMENT
20159/1584
FLORES GOLIATHBORGESS PATTY
JUDGMENT
20159/1697
ARMSTRONG LERAY SDELANCY KIMBERLY T
JUDGMENT
20159/1707
NORTH FLORIDA ANESTHESIA CONSULTANTS INC.LUKE DEBBIE
JUDGMENT
20159/1723
ONEMAIN FINANCIAL GROUP LLC ETALSTEPHERSON BRANDI
JUDGMENT
20159/1748
MARIN LUIS ANTONIOMARIN VILMARIE
JUDGMENT
20159/1780
U.S. BANK TRUST NATIONAL ASSOCIATION TRUSTEE ETALBROCK MIKIDA
JUDGMENT
20159/1816
NAGLE GEORGE MNAGLE CHERYL D
JUDGMENT
20159/1855
MIDLAND CREDIT MANAGEMENT INCPARKS JACQUELINE
JUDGMENT
20159/1882
NIXON CHAKEIYA N ETALBANKS CARLOS R
JUDGMENT
20159/1886
SIMPSON REBEKAH ELIZABETHWORLEY-BRYSON RONNIE HOWARD
JUDGMENT
20159/1889
DISCOVER BANKPALMER BELINDA D
JUDGMENT
20159/191
FLORIDA STATE OFBROOKS HOWARD LEE JR
JUDGMENT
20159/192
DISCOVER BANKHATHAWAY MICHAEL J
JUDGMENT
20159/1949
PROGRESSIVE AMERICAN INS. CO ETALADAMS TELVIN JORDAN ETAL
JUDGMENT
20159/195
MIDLAND CREDIT MANAGEMENT INCRIVERS KAVIA
JUDGMENT
20159/1951
W.S. BADCOCK CORPORATIONFULLER LATRESHIA
JUDGMENT
20159/1953
BANK OF NEW YORK MELLON ETALHAMLIN JACQUELINE H
JUDGMENT
20159/2
BANK OF THE WESTBRENNAN CLARA ETAL
JUDGMENT
20159/210
DISCOVER BANKGANT MICHAEL
JUDGMENT
20159/2337
NORTH FLORIDA ANESTHESIA CONSULTANTNEELD RONALD
JUDGMENT
20159/2338
W.S. BADCOCK CORPORATIONCAMPOS MALEDAIMIS
JUDGMENT
20159/2340
FLORIDA STATE OFFOX GEORGE
JUDGMENT
20159/2341
FLORIDA STATE OFFRAZIER KAREN L
JUDGMENT
20159/2342
FLORIDA STATE OFSANDS CHRISTOPHER
JUDGMENT
20159/2343
FLORIDA STATE OFSWENSON JOSEPH JR
JUDGMENT
20159/2345
NORTH FLORIDA ANESTHESIA CONSULTANTCHRISTIANSON SUE
JUDGMENT
20159/2346
FLORIDA STATE OFSMITH ASHLEY
JUDGMENT
20159/2348
POSTWAY EDDIE JRROBINS BRITTANY C
JUDGMENT
20159/565
LOPEZ IXCHELRENAUD PETER JOHN
JUDGMENT
20159/575
MARYLAND MANAGEMENT COMPANY ETALBREWER SYMERIAH M
JUDGMENT
20159/815
LUTCHMAN SHAUNYELLOW CAB OF JACKSONVILLE GROUP LLC ETAL
JUDGMENT
20159/822
REIT GROUP PROPERTY MANAGEMENT ETALALSTON LATOYA
JUDGMENT
20159/832
LUXOR CLUB RENTAL COMMUNITY LLC ETALPHILLIPS FINANCIAL SERVICES INC
JUDGMENT
20159/835
REIT GROUP PROPERTY MANAGEMENT ETALCROFT CHARLIE
JUDGMENT
20159/836
FLORIDA STATE OFDICKERSON DANIELLE REBECCA
JUDGMENT
20159/837
HIGHMARK RESIDENTIAL LLC AS MANAGER ETALHUMPHREY CHRIS
JUDGMENT
20159/838
ONEMAIN FINANCIAL GROUP LLCTROTTER KEVIN R
JUDGMENT
20159/843
FORDERING BRUCE WL AND T OF JACKSONVILLE INC ETAL
JUDGMENT
20160/1493
LVNV FUNDING LLCGOUGE GARY
JUDGMENT
20160/1614
NORTH FLORIDA ANESTHESIA CONSULTANTS INCCRUZ OQUENDO LUZ
JUDGMENT
20160/1615
NORTH FLORIDA ANESTHESIA CONSULTANTS INCSTUBBS MARVIN
JUDGMENT
20160/1633
NORTH FLORIDA ANESTHESIA CONSULTANTGREEN GREGORY
JUDGMENT
20160/1656
NORTH FLORIDA ANESTHESIA CONSULTANTS INCHARDISON SYLVIA
JUDGMENT
20160/1664
HUNT LE'ONSHAE M. ETALDAVIS QUONTOSH RICHARD LIONEL
JUDGMENT
20160/1878
ARMSTRONG CHINA MARIA ETALHIGGINS JAMES TYRDOA JR
JUDGMENT
20160/1887
HELPFUL CITIZENS INCWESLEY TALONDA
JUDGMENT
20160/1998
STATE FARM MUTUAL AUTOMOBILE INS CO ETALCRAFT LAUREN B ETAL
JUDGMENT
20160/2109
BANK OF AMERICA N.A.FRANCO RODRIGIO A
JUDGMENT
20160/2157
AV PROPERTY HOLDINGS 2 LLCANDRADE KENJELIQUE
JUDGMENT
20160/2158
REAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT SUNSTATEGARNER RODERICK
JUDGMENT
20160/2162
MIDLAND CREDIT MANAGEMENT INCCALHOUN JIMMIE L
JUDGMENT
20160/2193
PAC SORREL LLCROBINSON RENIJAH ETAL
JUDGMENT
20160/2204
TOWNSEND APTS WEST LLCBROWN ROHAN
JUDGMENT
20160/2218
MARSHALL ANDREW L IIIETHRIDGE SHANNON D
JUDGMENT
20161/1136
SOUTH OXFORD MANAGEMENT LLC ETALGIBBS DEMORNAE
JUDGMENT
20161/1366
WILLIAMS BRENDA EVON ETALDOCTOR ALDARIUS DARNELL
JUDGMENT
20161/1458
SINGLETON ANEESAHSINGLETON RONALD D
JUDGMENT
20161/1463
FLORIDA STATE OFJOHNSON KAREN DENISE
JUDGMENT
20161/1477
FLORIDA STATE OFBAYNE BRANDON GAGE
JUDGMENT
20161/1482
FLORIDA STATE OFHUDSON BRANDON KENYON
JUDGMENT
20161/1486
DISCOVER BANKCARRIER JEFFREY P
JUDGMENT
20161/1539
NORTH FLORIDA ANESTHESIA CONSULTANTS INCSIMMONS RALPH
JUDGMENT
20161/1541
CUFFY NICKELARD CHRISTIAN
JUDGMENT
20161/1567
DE JESUS PEREZ JOSECRUZ SMALLS NORMA
JUDGMENT
20161/1569
FLIPMODE DEVELOPMENT GROUP LLCUNKNOWN PERSON IN POSSESSION
JUDGMENT
20161/1577
MAG POINTE LLC ETALSHINE PATRICIA
JUDGMENT
20161/1578
KING NICHOLE MARIEKING DAVID WAYNE
JUDGMENT
20161/1584
MERION CHASE OAKS L.P. ETALDUARTE VINICIUS ETAL
JUDGMENT
20161/1931
JWB PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLCJACKSON KENDRA
JUDGMENT
20161/1939
CAPITAL ONE BANK (USA) N.A.BLAKE CHARLES JR
JUDGMENT
20161/1953
ROBERTSON LEROYJONES SHAWANDA
JUDGMENT
20161/1955
PMC PROPERTIES LLCPEARL ANTHONY
JUDGMENT
20161/1969
JACKSONVILLE AFFORDABLE COMMUNITIES INC ETALMITCHELL RUTH
JUDGMENT
20161/1980
PERSOLVE RECOVERIES LLCGREEN DASHINA
JUDGMENT
20161/1990
SOUTH OXFORD MANAGEMENT LLC ETALMILLS DARROLL
JUDGMENT
20161/1992
PERSOLVE RECOVERIES LLCWILKERSON TAINA
JUDGMENT
20161/2074
INFINITY MAGNOLIA LLC ETALPARROTT MESHACH
JUDGMENT
20161/2080
JWB PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLCERBA LUIS C.
JUDGMENT
20161/2081
LVNV FUNDING LLCBERNARD BRIDGET
JUDGMENT
20161/2087
AUTOVEST LLCROBERSON CATHERINE CHARISSE ETAL
JUDGMENT
20161/2089
8637 MCGLOTHLIN STREET LLCGAYMON DARCILLE
JUDGMENT
20161/2090
BEEMER & ASSOCIATES XXIII LLCMOJITOS CARIBBEAN CUISINE BAR AND GRILL LLC
JUDGMENT
20161/2095
GEICO GENERAL INSURANCE COMPANYBASH HALEY M ETAL
JUDGMENT
20161/2100
PERSOLVE RECOVERIES LLCEVELYN SAVANNAH
JUDGMENT
20161/2101
S2 RESIDENTIAL AS MANAGER ETALGRIFFIN ADRIEN
JUDGMENT
20161/2104
HIGHMARK RESIDENTIAL LLC AS MANAGER ETALDOUGLAS RONALD
JUDGMENT
20161/2108
FASTLANE PROPERTIES LLCTEASLEY RENARSTRAVIOUS
JUDGMENT
20161/2109
MARYLAND MANAGEMENT COMPANY AS MANAGER ETALBONOTAN MEREDITH ETAL
JUDGMENT
20161/2113
JAX FEDERAL CREDIT UNIONL&W STOCKERS LLC GARNISHEE ETAL
JUDGMENT
20161/2116
MIDLAND FUNDING LLCCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION GARNISHEE ETAL
JUDGMENT
20161/2129
LVNV FUNDING LLCMILES CAROLYN ETAL
JUDGMENT
20161/2135
NORTHBROOK OWNERS ASSOCIATION INCBANK OF AMERICA NA ETAL
JUDGMENT
20161/2154
RLT IRA LLCPDK UNLIMITED INC
JUDGMENT
20161/2240
LAWRENCE TAYLORMILLER AKEEM
JUDGMENT
20161/2248
GTE FEDERAL CREDIT UNIONADDISON ALICE E.
JUDGMENT
20161/345
JACKSONVILLE HOUSING AUTHORITYRIVERA KAYLA
JUDGMENT
20161/370
SADDLEBROOK LANDINGS LLC ETALGADSON CANDICE ETAL
JUDGMENT
20161/399
WESTLAKE FINANCIAL SERVICES LLC ETALBRADLEY GARY
JUDGMENT
20161/416
SUPERIOR DEBT RECOVERY LLCHOPKINS ELEANOR ETAL
JUDGMENT
20161/468
DISCOVER BANKDUCKETT SABRINA L
JUDGMENT
20161/559
LVNV FUNDING LLCVARNES SHAREENE
JUDGMENT
20161/597
MIDLAND CREDIT MANAGEMENT INCVINSON ANNIE M
JUDGMENT
20161/619
SOUTH OXFORD MANAGEMENT LLC ETALSIMPSON MARIAH
JUDGMENT
20161/627
MIDLAND FUNDING LLCMARSH LINDA ETAL
JUDGMENT
20161/762
HARTFORD MICHAELHARTFORD AMY MARIE
JUDGMENT
20162/1244
HECK JOHNNY DHECK KATINA
JUDGMENT
20162/1301
HENRY-BULL LISA MICHELLEBULL LEROY ALPHONSO
JUDGMENT
20162/1595
HASTINGS SHANNON BENSONHASTINGS TRAVIS JAMES
JUDGMENT
20162/1650
CAVALRY SPV I LLC ETALOQUENDO DWAYNE M
JUDGMENT
20162/1734
THE GENERAL INSURANCE COMPANY ETALLINDSAY THOMAS DAVID III
JUDGMENT
20162/1878
DIRECT GENERAL INSURANCE COMPANYBILLINGSLEA CYNTHIA YVETTE ETAL
JUDGMENT
20162/1932
W.S. BADCOCK CORPORATIONTROTTER SHERRY
JUDGMENT
20162/1934
DEMBO ZIVAH YARKONAH ETALWILLIAMS JOSEPH ALVIN
JUDGMENT
20162/2058
ONEMAIN FINANCIAL GROUP LLCCHU JASON R ETAL
JUDGMENT
20162/2107
CAPITAL ONE BANK (USA) N.A.MCKNIGHT NICHOLAS C
JUDGMENT
20162/2119
MOSER ALBERT FMOSER KIMBERLY A.
JUDGMENT
20162/2455
SECOND ROUND LPHERNANDEZ ALVINA
JUDGMENT
20162/2461
SCHERRER ASHLEY NSCHERRER ROBERT R JR
JUDGMENT
20162/2464
W.S. BADCOCK CORPORATIONMILLER KENNETH
JUDGMENT
20162/626
MIDLAND CREDIT MANAGEMENT INCPREAP HOLLANDER
JUDGMENT
20162/701
FERRELL JAMESWISE TAYLOR LYNN
JUDGMENT
20162/713
CAVALRY SPV I LLC AS ASSIGNEE OF SYNCHRONY BANKROYAL DONALD
JUDGMENT
20162/751
MIDLAND CREDIT MANAGEMENT INCDIXON ANTHONY
JUDGMENT
20162/902
CREDIT CORP SOLUTIONS INC.ASHLEY CONCHATA
JUDGMENT
20162/950
HOLT MONICA NMCKISSACK KEITH L.
JUDGMENT
20163/1017
IVANOV PAVEL NIKOLAEICHMACDONALD TATYANA GEORGIEVNA
JUDGMENT
20163/1020
HILL LEVANDIAHILL MARTY L.
JUDGMENT
20163/1081
CAPITAL ONE BANK (USA) N.A.BOY SOKSOMNANG R
JUDGMENT
20163/1103
AVALON GROUP USA LLCETHEREDGE MICHAEL D.
JUDGMENT
20163/113
BUTTERFLY PROPERTY HOLDINGS LLCCASAREZ APOLINARIO ETAL
JUDGMENT
20163/122
POLLOCK NICKOLAS PATRICKPOLLOCK TANYA MAE
JUDGMENT
20163/123
AHMED SAPPHIREMANN HENRY ETAL
JUDGMENT
20163/1374
HAMILTON JOHN MILLSNORTHANM RIANNA ETAL
JUDGMENT
20163/1375
LARI KASTRIOTLARI RAFAELA
JUDGMENT
20163/1397
SANDLIN WILBURSANDLIN EULA
JUDGMENT
20163/1416
DIRECT CAPITAL A DIVISION OF CIT BANK N.A.RAY-ROGERS EVELYN ETAL
JUDGMENT
20163/158
WOODARD KRISTYSIMMONS CHRISTOPHER M
JUDGMENT
20163/212
CONAWAY DARTEZGAMBLE MYRLEY
JUDGMENT
20163/230
SMART-LUMPKIN KATHY MARIELUMPKIN JESSIE L
JUDGMENT
20163/2492
PERSOLVE RECOVERIES LLCBARLOW JAMERIA
JUDGMENT
20163/27
VELOCITY INVESTMENTS LLCFERNANDEZ GRAHAM
JUDGMENT
20163/29
TORRES ADRIANA LISSETTE ETALBAEZ JOSEPH MARCELL
JUDGMENT
20163/295
CALIZAIRE OSNALDLITTLETON KWANNA
JUDGMENT
20163/30
WORLD IMPORTING SOLUTIONS LLCHENLEY ALVIN JR ETAL
JUDGMENT
20163/301
KENDRICK LARRYKENYON DANNY
JUDGMENT
20163/305
103RD JAX HOLDINGS LLCEBERSOLE HUNTER PAUL ETAL
JUDGMENT
20163/306
IBN INC.VAUGHN HARLEE C
JUDGMENT
20163/308
LVNV FUNDING LLCROLLAND GARRETH
JUDGMENT
20163/31
MANDARIN APARTMENTS I LLC ETALEDMONDS ANNETTE
JUDGMENT
20163/314
THOMPSON BRUCE D.WRIGHT JAMES LEROY
JUDGMENT
20163/315
SENTINEL REAL ESTATE CORP AS MANAGER ETALHOWELL JASMIN
JUDGMENT
20163/317
PERSOLVE RECOVERIES LLCMOORE OLIVER
JUDGMENT
20163/318
CAMMARANO MELANIE HILDA ETALIBARROLA CRISTIAN ARIEL
JUDGMENT
20163/321
DISCOVER BANKLANE BERNARD JR
JUDGMENT
20163/332
AJX PROPERTIES FL LLCNAGY SARA
JUDGMENT
20163/374
WRH REALTY SERVICES INC AS MANAGER ETALBROWN ANITA
JUDGMENT
20163/375
WRH REALTY SERVICES INC AS MANAGER ETALMACK MANNON ETAL
JUDGMENT
20163/383
S2 RESIDENTIAL AS MANAGER ETALLUSTER DAVIEL
JUDGMENT
20163/384
BDEP JAX WEST LLC ETALLUNDY ELISE E. ETAL
JUDGMENT
20163/385
PHARUS FUNDING LLCSMITH BRETNEY L
JUDGMENT
20163/386
ONEMAIN FINANCIAL GROUP LLCTILERY TAYLOR J
JUDGMENT
20163/409
WISEMAN VELMA ANNWISEMAN WENDELL D.
JUDGMENT
20163/422
ONEMAIN FINANCIAL GROUP LLCCOLEMAN SHONTE
JUDGMENT
20163/434
ROBERTINSON THOMASROBERTINSON NATINA
JUDGMENT
20163/435
DISCOVER BANKKEYES ALMERIE
JUDGMENT
20163/446
JPMORGAN CHASE BANK N.A.BRYAN ROBIN J
JUDGMENT
20163/448
MIDLAND CREDIT MANAGEMENT INCPALMER LEANDER
JUDGMENT
20163/450
MIDLAND CREDIT MANAGEMENT INCTAYLOR LINDA
JUDGMENT
20163/451
EBERHART KARENRAPP MATTHEW
JUDGMENT
20163/476
NORTH FLORIDA ANESTHESIA CONSULTANTS INC.MCVEY KENNETH
JUDGMENT
20163/481
WELLS FARGO BANK NAYOUNGE SHIRLEY T
JUDGMENT
20163/486
SIAMAAT NIASTEBNUTWHOM IT MAY CONCERN
JUDGMENT
20163/490
MIDLAND CREDIT MANAGEMENT INCNOGUERAS ROBERT
JUDGMENT
20163/492
POSTWAY EDDIE JRROBINS BRITTANY C.
JUDGMENT
20163/54
BANKS AMICABANKS TERRELL
JUDGMENT
20163/57
CKS PRIME INVESTMENTS LLCDOHERTY THOMAS
JUDGMENT
20163/572
OILIVEROS KIZZEY MARIEOLIVEROS CRISTINA
JUDGMENT
20163/578
EQUIPMENT OPTIONS DIRECT LLCMATHIS JEREMY ETAL
JUDGMENT
20163/607
LEON ELISAMCDOWEL DELLA
JUDGMENT
20163/77
EQUIPMENT OPTIONS DIRECT LLCMATHIS JEREMY ETAL
JUDGMENT
20163/916
RESURGENT RECEIVABLES LLCWARD JERRY
JUDGMENT
20163/945
CLARK SHAMECA LCLARK KOVEN K
JUDGMENT
20163/946
LIGHTFOOT CRAIGLIGHTFOOT DEONDRA
JUDGMENT
20163/958
DISCOVER BANKWHITEHEAD VONTASHA
JUDGMENT
20164/1013
VYSTAR CREDIT UNIONWILLIAMS LISA D
JUDGMENT
20164/1022
RODGERS ANTOINNEANDERSON RICKISHA
JUDGMENT
20164/104
W.S. BADCOCK CORPORATIONSHANKS ERICA
JUDGMENT
20164/1066
NORTH FLORIDA ANESTHESIA CONSULTANTS INCHOGANS SHARINA
JUDGMENT
20164/1076
LVNV FUNDING LLCMARION DEONA
JUDGMENT
20164/1100
WRIGHT ARIELWRIGHT MICHAEL
JUDGMENT
20164/120
HERNDON ANTHONY LHERNDON ROSE S
JUDGMENT
20164/13
CARABALLO HECTOR J.SANTAMARIA PITTY ALBA R
JUDGMENT
20164/1487
KIRKLAND JESSICA LYNKIRKLAND JAMES D.
JUDGMENT
20164/1516
PEART CALEB JAMESPEART JEZIBEL
JUDGMENT
20164/1518
FINE DEBRA ANNDUBOWSKY SAMUEL
JUDGMENT
20164/1520
PITTMAN COURTNEY KINTERODGERS NICOLE
JUDGMENT
20164/1552
FLORIDA STATE OFHAWKINS COREY
JUDGMENT
20164/1558
FLORIDA STATE OFCOLON LORENZO
JUDGMENT
20164/1559
FLORIDA STATE OFMCGOWAN RANDY
JUDGMENT
20164/1560
KELLY TONYA SKELLY JARARI M
JUDGMENT
20164/1563
BELLAW MEGAN R.ALWAN AMEER IMAD
JUDGMENT
20164/1584
CANTERBURY KATE NICOLEHOPKINS ALLEN LAWRENCE JR
JUDGMENT
20164/1678
GEICO INDEMNITY COMPANY ETALMARTINEZ DESIRE VASQUEZ
JUDGMENT
20164/1783
DISBROW MICHELLE ROSE ETALELAM MARCUS LAMOND II
JUDGMENT
20164/2014
FLORIDA STATE OFHOLT GEORGE TIMOTHY
JUDGMENT
20164/2310
NORTH FLORIDA ANESTHESIA CONSULTANTS INC.CHANTNICKI JESSICA
JUDGMENT
20164/2389
GRAHAM TISH ROBINSONGRAHAM CARL WILSON
JUDGMENT
20164/2418
LVNV FUNDING LLCSAYLOR SCHUYLER A
JUDGMENT
20164/2421
NORTH FLORIDA ANESTHESIA CONSULTANTS INC.BRIDGMAN NANNIE
JUDGMENT
20164/2426
AVALON GROUP USA LLCRAGLAND JESSICA N.
JUDGMENT
20164/2439
MARYLAND MANAGEMENT COMPANY ETALHICKS MARCUS
JUDGMENT
20164/2440
FLORIDA STATE OFJONES JAY'NICE VANDORIA
JUDGMENT
20164/2441
MCENANY JENNIFER HERSHBERGERMCENANY THOMAS JOHN
JUDGMENT
20164/255
GOVERNMENT EMPLOYEES INSURANCE COMPANY ETALRHODES LAWRENCE EUGENE ETAL
JUDGMENT
20164/322
GOLDOLLER LLC ETALADDERLY FELICIA
JUDGMENT
20164/45
CASWELL SUSAN RFRIEDMAN ROBERT PAUL
JUDGMENT
20164/58
NOBMANN STEPHANFIGUEROA STEFANY
JUDGMENT
20164/73
SMITH CRISTINA PSMITH KRISTEN C
JUDGMENT
20164/733
MURPHY MISTY LYNNMURPHY CRAIG IVORY
JUDGMENT
20164/791
LEON DANIEL JRBIGGS ALAYNA A
JUDGMENT
20164/82
PICKERING JOY DKLIMENKO MATVEY A.
JUDGMENT
20164/970
AMERICAN EXPRESS NATIONAL BANKAMAR NOI
JUDGMENT
20164/976
TROTTER JOHNDIXON SHANELLE ETAL
JUDGMENT
20165/2241
VERMONT LLCTHOMAS DOMINIC
JUDGMENT
20165/2244
KC PROPERTY VENTURES LLCRODRIGUEZ JOSE ETAL
JUDGMENT
20165/2254
FLORIDA STATE OFJOHNSON DERRICK
JUDGMENT
20165/2255
ORTEGA VILLAGE LLCPROCTOR TATIYANA BRIANNA
JUDGMENT
20165/2264
COASTAL CREDIT LLC ETALHILL CHRISTOPHER E ETAL
JUDGMENT
20165/2266
SETZERS EIGHTH STREET CORPORATIONMADDIE SHERMAN ETAL
JUDGMENT
20165/2278
INFINITY MAGNOLIA LLC ETALTAYLOR DENNIS N
JUDGMENT
20165/2288
POINTE SIENNA MO OWNER LLCSCHIATTAREGGIA CHRISTOPHER ETAL
JUDGMENT
20165/2312
WHITE EUGENIAWAHL ELMER ETAL
JUDGMENT
20165/2313
CAVALRY SPV I LLC ETALPEREZ JOHN
JUDGMENT
20165/2314
PATEL JIGNESH M ETALGRIFFIN AND WILLIAMS INC ETAL
JUDGMENT
20165/2348
PARKES GENEVIEVEPARKES STEVEN
JUDGMENT
20165/2356
WALDEN PERLISHA MEKEISHA ETALHIGGS ALENCON MARQUESS
JUDGMENT
20165/2366
CARTERET MANAGEMENT CORPORATION ETALCRUTCHFIELD JERRY
JUDGMENT
20165/2375
INFINITY MAGNOLIA LLC ETALFERRELL DESMOND
JUDGMENT
20165/2396
MARYLAND MANAGEMENT COMPANY ETALKALINOWSKI RYAN
JUDGMENT
20165/2486
2383 RE HOLDINGS LLC ETALBANEGAS JUAN M.
JUDGMENT
20165/2492
PERSON PAUL JRMILLEDGE EUGINA C
JUDGMENT
20165/77
MAULTSBY SHAMICE KIMYATTAMAULTSBY SANCHESZ
JUDGMENT
20165/870
PANKRATZ HAKONPANKRATZ HANNAH G
JUDGMENT
20165/89
PERSOLVE RECOVERIES LLCMUNGIN SERENA
JUDGMENT
20166/1006
HENDLEY KANDACE JANAY ETALGLENN ZACK WILLIAM
JUDGMENT
20166/1008
FLORIDA STATE OFPRIMACK ESTHER SOROFAGYA
JUDGMENT
20166/1046
FLORIDA STATE OFSTRICKLAND LATOYA DESHAWN
JUDGMENT
20166/1047
FLORIDA STATE OFMCCLAM TAMARIA
JUDGMENT
20166/1064
SUNBEAM APARTMENTS LLC ETALYULEE MICHAEL
JUDGMENT
20166/1086
FLORIDA STATE OFHUMPHREY KAIVEN JR
JUDGMENT
20166/1088
CORONET LANE APARTMENTS ETALVASQUEZ WILIFRIDO
JUDGMENT
20166/109
CRESCENT PROPERTY MANAGEMENTVAUGHN GERTRUDE ETAL
JUDGMENT
20166/1090
FLORIDA STATE OFHARRIS CORBIN
JUDGMENT
20166/1091
HENDLEY LAWRENCE G. JRHENDLEY ALFRETA L.
JUDGMENT
20166/1099
WESLEY PHILLIS LWESLEY DARREN
JUDGMENT
20166/1145
OCEAN HARBOR CASUALTY INSURANCE COMPANYCANAS PINEDA MAURICIO ERNESTO
JUDGMENT
20166/1153
ONEMAIN FINANCIAL GROUP LLCBANK OF AMERICA CORPORATION GARNISHEE ETAL
JUDGMENT
20166/1171
LVNV FUNDING LLCJORGENSEN AMANDA
JUDGMENT
20166/1172
NORTH FLORIDA ANESTHESIA CONSULTANTS INCGARMON LATRICHIA
JUDGMENT
20166/1173
CAVALRY SPV I LLCBLANKENSHIP MIRANDA S
JUDGMENT
20166/1175
RICKETTS DIANE TRICKETTS DAVID D.
JUDGMENT
20166/1204
EAGLE FINANCE COMPANYCURRY JUANITA
JUDGMENT
20166/1214
NORTH FLORIDA ANESTHESIA CONSULTANTS INCSHULER MICHAEL
JUDGMENT
20166/1221
LVNV FUNDING LLCEDWARD CASSANDRA
JUDGMENT
20166/1226
MIDLAND CREDIT MANAGEMENT INCMCELROY DAVID
JUDGMENT
20166/1271
BANK OF AMERICA N.A.REEVES CARTER W
JUDGMENT
20166/1272
WELLS FARGO BANK NAGATE PETROLEUM COMPANY GARNISHEE ETAL
JUDGMENT
20166/1273
NORTH FLORIDA ANESTHESIA CONSULTANTS INCHOFFMAN ROBURN
JUDGMENT
20166/1275
MIDLAND CREDIT MANAGEMENT INCDELGADO GUSTAVO A
JUDGMENT
20166/1277
LONDON PEGGYLONDON JULIUS
JUDGMENT
20166/1429
LONDON PEGGYLONDON JULIUS
JUDGMENT
20166/1438
BLACK OAK 101 LLCFOSSETT DANIYA
JUDGMENT
20166/144
WINN PATRICIAWINN ANTHONY
JUDGMENT
20166/1450
FLORIDA STATE OFJOHNSON WILBERT
JUDGMENT
20166/1456
FLORIDA STATE OFCASELLA JEFFREY
JUDGMENT
20166/1457
AMERICAN EXPRESS NATIONAL BANKRYDZEWSKI STEVE
JUDGMENT
20166/1458
MIDLAND CREDIT MANAGEMENT INCBINDER LAWRENCE
JUDGMENT
20166/1459
PORTFOLIO RECOVERY ASSOCIATES LLCSCOTT KATASHA
JUDGMENT
20166/1460
ONEMAIN FINANCIAL GROUP LLCJEFFERY ANNETTE P ETAL
JUDGMENT
20166/1463
ALBRIGHT SUSANNAHAUTOQUOTES (FLORIDA) INC.
JUDGMENT
20166/1467
FAHRENKOPF MICHAEL JAMESHEATON ROBERTA LYNN
JUDGMENT
20166/1662
FLORIDA STATE OFWASHINGTON PHILIP ANTHONY JR
JUDGMENT
20166/1719
BLAKE STEVENBLAKE MEAGAN M
JUDGMENT
20166/1739
CROWN ASSET MANAGEMENT LLCHAMPTON NICOLE D
JUDGMENT
20166/1940
NORTH FLORIDA ANESTHESIA CONSULTANTYALE SUSAN
JUDGMENT
20166/1943
RICKER 6632 LLCMODURO TYLIKO
JUDGMENT
20166/1966
COLONNADE TRUST ETALRICHARDSON EUNICE
JUDGMENT
20166/198
ASHCROFT CAPITAL WK LLCDAROZA DESIREE
JUDGMENT
20166/2037
MCCALL JUJUANA RASHEEDAH TIENAE ETALWEBB ANGELO KAREEM
JUDGMENT
20166/2039
HFC COLLECTION CENTER INCINFANTINO CARMELLO
JUDGMENT
20166/2051
PEAK LIVING ETALRIVERA JHEILESHA
JUDGMENT
20166/2052
OAKS AT RED BAY LLC ETALLANGFORD WILLIE
JUDGMENT
20166/2059
FARROW JEANETTE ETALTAYLOR EARNEST
JUDGMENT
20166/2060
BURRELL ELVIS ETALHATTON ANGELA RAYSIN BARTON
JUDGMENT
20166/2061
HODGE SARAH MICHELLE ETALJENNINGS KRISTEN LEE
JUDGMENT
20166/2088
FLORIDA STATE OFVICENTE BARRERA NOE
JUDGMENT
20166/2142
CAIN CHALISA NICHOLE ETALRANDALL ANTWAN KAVON
JUDGMENT
20166/2143
WILLIAMS KRYSDAJA REGINA ETALWERY ANDREW LEE
JUDGMENT
20166/2151
CONSTABLE SAMANTHA LYNN ETALCONSTABLE MICHAEL SHAYNE
JUDGMENT
20166/2168
YES COMMUNITIES WFC LLC ETALBRYANT DEWANNA ETAL
JUDGMENT
20166/2171
FULTON JESSICA LEIGH ETALBELL ANTHONY DEWAYNE
JUDGMENT
20166/2172
DISCOVER BANKWOODS JABARI J
JUDGMENT
20166/2257
WHEELER LAKEISHA MICHELLE ETALPITTMAN DEREK GERARD
JUDGMENT
20166/2358
PEREZ GABRIELA RAMIREZ ETALHARVEY TYRELL DEVONE
JUDGMENT
20166/2382
DISCOVER BANKLOCKWOOD KENNETH S
JUDGMENT
20166/2398
THOMPSON KENDRA LEATRICE ETALJONES DAVID ALLEN JR
JUDGMENT
20166/2437
CARTER SHANAY MONIQUE ETALJOHNSON DOMINICK STAFAN
JUDGMENT
20166/2443
REEVES RAYNIKKA NOMIA ETALGORDON ROSAUN SHANTI ETAL
JUDGMENT
20166/2448
MCEWEN MERCEDES S. ETALMCEWEN SUNSHINE MARIE
JUDGMENT
20166/2489
CAPITAL ONE BANK USA NAWILLIAMS DEMETRIUS A
JUDGMENT
20166/2493
WESLEY JAMES IIIMERRITT EVONY ETAL
JUDGMENT
20166/274
CANADY LINDA FAYEKELLY DAVID
JUDGMENT
20166/282
ROBERTS JANET CHARLENE ETALJONES MICHAEL LESEAN
JUDGMENT
20166/38
00 THELMA ST LAND TRUST DATED 11/7/2019MCCLENDON LATARSHA
JUDGMENT
20166/473
SEA OATS ACQUISITION LLC ETALPICKETT ROBERT
JUDGMENT
20166/476
GOODMAN SHERELL DANILLE ETALSAILOR CHARLZETT AYATOLLAY
JUDGMENT
20166/5
PERSOLVE RECOVERIES LLCSMOTHERS TYNECIA
JUDGMENT
20166/515
BOWERS DALLAS MESPOSITO MICHAEL
JUDGMENT
20166/520
JACKSON DOMINIQUE NICOLE ETALLITTLE TRACY EUGENE
JUDGMENT
20166/521
WESTLAKE PORTFOLIO MANAGEMENT LLCTAMEZ KAYLA
JUDGMENT
20166/531
INFINITY UNIVERSITY TOWNHOMES LLC AS MANAGER ETALJONES DESTINY A
JUDGMENT
20166/532
AH4R MANAGEMENT-FL LLCSPEARS DESTRY
JUDGMENT
20166/535
RICHMAN PROPERTY SERVICES INC AS MANAGER ETALCUSHINGBERRY ANJELIAH
JUDGMENT
20166/537
WRH REALTY SERVICES INC AS MANAGER ETALMCCUTCHEN CHRISTY
JUDGMENT
20166/538
HOLLIS VICTORIA MAE ETALROBERTS DONALD EDWARD
JUDGMENT
20166/539
REIT GROUP PROPERTY MANAGEMENT AS MANAGER ETALAUDATE YESHUWA
JUDGMENT
20166/542
YES WOODLAND ESTATES FL LLC ETALSTANLEY MULLIS EMORY
JUDGMENT
20166/543
CAPITAL ONE BANK (USA) N.A.IDDINGS COLLEEN R.
JUDGMENT
20166/557
CAPITAL ONE BANK (USA) N.A.JACKSON JOHN L
JUDGMENT
20166/582
YES WOODLAND ESTATES FL LLC ETALGOMEZ JORGE
JUDGMENT
20166/583
WRIGHT QUANTRINA CORZETTA ETALPARRISH CEDRICK LEON
JUDGMENT
20166/585
JONES DOMINIQUE NICOLEJOHNSON JAMAAL HANNA
JUDGMENT
20166/588
FLORIDA STATE OFMATTSON MICHEAL LYNN
JUDGMENT
20166/656
SANTANA PEREZ ANISLEYDIGARCIA VERDECIA YANIEL
JUDGMENT
20166/660
THOMPSON TANIA ATHOMPSON TERRY
JUDGMENT
20166/680
MIDLAND CREDIT MANAGEMENT INCPAUL EDELINE
JUDGMENT
20166/693
FLORIDA STATE OFCHAPMAN TREMAYNE GERARD
JUDGMENT
20166/699
CAVALRY SPV I LLCMEADOWS TERRY L SR
JUDGMENT
20166/700
W.S. BADCOCK CORPORATIONWALKER SABRINA
JUDGMENT
20166/706
PROGRESSIVE AMERICAN INS. COMARTIN BRITTNEY
JUDGMENT
20166/722
AKLEY NAIF NICKAKLEY LIZA KATHERINE
JUDGMENT
20166/742
ASSIDO MICHAELCONSTANTINO ALEXANDRA
JUDGMENT
20166/783
PALIN JOSHUAPALIN TASHA
JUDGMENT
20166/802
HAMILTON TIMOTHY D IIMILLER MARIQUITA
JUDGMENT
20166/811
BLACKMAN SHA'DARRELL TANA ETALBAYNE BRANDON GAGE
JUDGMENT
20166/819
TITH CHEYENECHEM BRENDA ETAL
JUDGMENT
20166/832
FIRST FLORIDA CREDIT UNIONMANNS EMMETT L
JUDGMENT
20166/834
121 FINANCIAL CREDIT UNIONMAIORCA CHARLES PHILIP ETAL
JUDGMENT
20166/857
DISCOVER BANKURIBE ROBINSON J
JUDGMENT
20166/858
PERSOLVE RECOVERIES LLCMCDERMITT BILLYE ETAL
JUDGMENT
20166/891
DOZO-MORENO MATIASDOZO-MORENO STEPHANIE
JUDGMENT
20166/899
JWB PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLCWALL WILLIAM
JUDGMENT
20166/92
WATERS TAMEKA DASHONNA ETALHARPER DEMETRIUS DARTRELL
JUDGMENT
20166/926
PERSOLVE RECOVERIES LLCBRYANT JESSICA
JUDGMENT
20166/930
BANK OF AMERICA N.A.ROBERTS SHARON L
JUDGMENT
20166/938
BIVINS FRANCESJOLLY ROBERT
JUDGMENT
20166/939
MINNIE BOWDISH TRUST LLC.ST.CLAIR JUAN
JUDGMENT
20166/94
POINTE SIENNA MO OWNER LLCSTRAWTER RANDY
JUDGMENT
20166/943
2383 RE HOLDINGS LLC ETALMORALES ANDREA
JUDGMENT
20166/946
HELPFUL CITIZENS INCMCCLOUD MATTHEW
JUDGMENT
20166/949
BEL JACKSONVILLE HOLDINGS LP ETALDONALD TIFFANY
JUDGMENT
20166/953
JWB PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLCPLEZ TANDRA
JUDGMENT
20166/960
PARKES GENEVIEVEPARKES STEVEN
JUDGMENT
20166/966
ONEMAIN FINANCIAL GROUP LLCMOSLEY TAMEKA M
JUDGMENT
20167/131
DIXON LAPORSHA VBROWN PARIS LATREYLLE
JUDGMENT
20167/1318
OBIS ADULT FAMILY CARE LLCGADSON EZEKIEL
JUDGMENT
20167/1382
ANDREWS BRANDONFITZGERALD JASON K
JUDGMENT
20167/1383
BEAUCHAMP DIEUSEUL LUCARCEWHOM IT MAY CONCERN
JUDGMENT
20167/1389
WELLS JAZMINEWRIGHT JOHN
JUDGMENT
20167/15
OAKS AT RED BAY LLC EALALLEN TARYA ETAL
JUDGMENT
20167/1734
LUCAS RICHARDHORNBECK CHRIS ETAL
JUDGMENT
20167/1765
STERLING JEWLERS INC ETALDOWDELL JARROD P
JUDGMENT
20167/180
S2 RESIDENTIAL ETALSMITH TIFFANY
JUDGMENT
20167/1800
INFINITY BH RESERVE AT WATERS LLC ETALMCALISTER CASSIE
JUDGMENT
20167/1803
S2 RESIDENTIAL ETALHAWKINS DAMEREIS
JUDGMENT
20167/1805
MAGNOLIA CIRCLE LLCMACHADO OCASIO NATASHA ETAL
JUDGMENT
20167/1857
SUNTECK TRANSPORT CO LLCDAIRY INNOVATIONS LLC
JUDGMENT
20167/1859
GRAIL MANAGEMENT GROUP AS MANAGER ETALTYMES KATRINA
JUDGMENT
20167/1862
WILLIAM WARRENPELZER ERICA
JUDGMENT
20167/1866
TAYLOR DARLENESHUMAN KATHERINE
JUDGMENT
20167/1886
ORTEGA VILLAGE MHCSTUART ASHLEY KAYLA-DAWN
JUDGMENT
20167/1890
DAVIS QUINTINADAVIS REGINAL
JUDGMENT
20167/1893
ONEMAIN FINANCIAL GROUP LLCCONTE BUSH CHERISE
JUDGMENT
20167/195
PINE OAKS COMMUNITY LLCOYEBANJI DENNIKA
JUDGMENT
20167/1959
JACKSON STEVENJACKSON KRISTIAN LEE
JUDGMENT
20167/226
NORTH FLORIDA ANESTHESIA CONSULTANTHOWARD LYNDILLA
JUDGMENT
20167/2272
BANK OF AMERICA N.A.CHANTNICKI JESSICA M
JUDGMENT
20167/2274
NORTH FLORIDA ANESTHESIA CONSULTANTS INC.CARTER JUAN
JUDGMENT
20167/2276
VILLAGE OF NORTH POINTJACKSON YVONNE
JUDGMENT
20167/2281
MIDLAND CREDIT MANAGEMENT INCCARPENTER SON
JUDGMENT
20167/2283
ACORN BUTLER POINTE LLCREAL ESTATE SCHOOL OF FLORIDA LLC
JUDGMENT
20167/2302
NORTH FLORIDA ANESTHESIA CONSULTANTSALAS XOCHIL
JUDGMENT
20167/2303
HODGES SHARON CRUZWHOM IT MAY CONCERN
JUDGMENT
20167/2334
MM WINN JACKSONVILLE LLC ETALSMITH GINO
JUDGMENT
20167/2336
DISCOVER BANKVANHORN LAURA H
JUDGMENT
20167/2339
ASSET LIVING AS MANAGER ETALCLAYTON DERIK
JUDGMENT
20167/2382
MIDLAND FUNDING LLCMARQUIS TIMOTHY ETAL
JUDGMENT
20167/248
AMERICAN EXPRESS NATIONAL BANKBUDNIK JOHN
JUDGMENT
20167/2487
SCJ COMMERCIAL FINANCIAL SERVICESSTREATER JORDAN
JUDGMENT
20167/250
ROSAS KAYLA JOYROSAS VICTOR LORENZO
JUDGMENT
20167/252
HILLS CARLOS R.HILLS SHELON R.
JUDGMENT
20167/278
HUMPHREY MARCIA R.HUMPHREY RONALD
JUDGMENT
20167/280
PORTFOLIO RECOVERY ASSOCIATES LLCEDWARDS CHRISTIE C
JUDGMENT
20167/296
BEST CHOICE ROOFING SOUTHEAST LLCREYNA SUSAN
JUDGMENT
20167/387
DISCOVER BANKROBERTS GERALD B
JUDGMENT
20167/393
PERSOLVE RECOVERIES LLCARMSTRONG EDWARD
JUDGMENT
20167/405
U S BANK NATIONAL ASSOCIATION TRUSTEE ETALJONES CLARA B DECEASD ESTATE ETAL
JUDGMENT
20167/430
MIDLAND CREDIT MANAGEMENT INC ETALATLANTIC INFINITI INC. GARNISHEE ETAL
JUDGMENT
20167/514
LVNV FUNDING LLCPERALTA ASLEY
JUDGMENT
20167/573
AMERICAN EXPRESS NATIONAL BANKSCHUESLER T
JUDGMENT
20167/574
PORTFOLIO RECOVERY ASSOCIATES LLCBRACEY MALIYAH
JUDGMENT
20167/578
LVNV FUNDING LLCSHANNON SHAWN
JUDGMENT
20167/820
JEASOUTHEAST UTILITIES OF GEORGIA INC.
JUDGMENT
20167/857
MIDLAND CREDIT MANAGEMENT INCANDERSON JULIETTE
JUDGMENT
20167/863
PHARUS FUNDING LLCMATTHIAS VICTOR E
JUDGMENT
20167/881
FITZMARTIN MICHAEL PATRICKSTEELE FITZMARTIN PAMELA LYNNE
JUDGMENT
20167/895
MIDLAND CREDIT MANAGEMENT INCOXLEY ANEISA
JUDGMENT
20167/920
MADISON WOODS LTD ETALMOORE BRITTANY
JUDGMENT
20167/936
WARD ROBERT KHOWARD JASMINE
JUDGMENT
20167/969
HELPFUL CITIZENS INCDAVIS D'ANNA
JUDGMENT
20167/971
FLORIDA STATE OFSPRAY NICHOLAS STEVEN
JUDGMENT
20167/978
GRANT SHIQUITA P.HARVEY TRENT R.
JUDGMENT
20167/992
ADAMS PAMELAHARTLEY DERRICK JR
JUDGMENT
20168/104
FOSTER VICTORIA RENEE ETALPERKINS NICKOLUS J
JUDGMENT
20168/105
DISCOVER BANKHERNDON CHARLES
JUDGMENT
20168/11
NORTH FLORIDA ANESTHESIA CONSULTANTS INC.MICKEL ODAY
JUDGMENT
20168/112
KERR PAULEMERSON JENIFER
JUDGMENT
20168/114
ONEMAIN FINANCIAL GROUP LLCCOOKE JEANIE P ETAL
JUDGMENT
20168/135
ONEMAIN FINANCIAL GROUP LLCGENESISCARE USA INC. ETAL
JUDGMENT
20168/15
FLORIDA STATE OFMOLINA GARCIA JOSE RICARDO
JUDGMENT
20168/1637
MCDADE ASHLEY L. ETALHARRIS MICHAEL FREDRICK JR
JUDGMENT
20168/1664
MORRELL NAKEISHIA KEANNA ETALLAVANT JUSTIN ANTOINE
JUDGMENT
20168/1669
FLORIDA STATE OFBRUNEAU MICHELLE RENEE
JUDGMENT
20168/1682
CITIBANK N.A.TAYLOR DEANNA L
JUDGMENT
20168/1717
FLORIDA STATE OFRAULERSON ROBERT
JUDGMENT
20168/1719
FLORIDA STATE OFRAULERSON ROBERT
JUDGMENT
20168/1720
WS BADCOCK CORPORATIONARNETTE EDWIN
JUDGMENT
20168/1722
FLORIDA STATE OFBRUNEAU MICHELLE
JUDGMENT
20168/1725
MIDLAND CREDIT MANAGEMENT INCLEWIS ERROL E
JUDGMENT
20168/173
WIENHOLT JOHN GERARDGOODIN-MCGRATH NYREE
JUDGMENT
20168/1960
MCCUTCHEN D'ENJOLI PATRICE ETALHIGHSMITH BRIAN KEITH
JUDGMENT
20168/197
SANI FAUZIA AHMEDABAYIE FRED ONYARKO
JUDGMENT
20168/1988
HARTZ PATRICIA E.HARTZ CHRISTOPHER L.
JUDGMENT
20168/2273
GONZALEZ JESSICAGONZALEZ JOSE
JUDGMENT
20168/2340
CASPOLI RYAN CHRISTOPHER-COMTOISCASPOLI TAMARA
JUDGMENT
20168/2352
COLEMAN MICHAEL JCOLEMAN BRANDY DEON-FURNISS
JUDGMENT
20168/2366
FLORIDA STATE OFJUVENILE
JUDGMENT
20168/2459
AUTO CLUB INSURANCE CO OF FLORIDA ETALWILSON BRANDI BOONE
JUDGMENT
20168/307
NORTH FLORIDA ANESTHESIA CONSULTANTS INC.PARR RICHARD
JUDGMENT
20168/344
CV-JACKSONVILLE MHC LLCBYNUM CLAYTONYA LAMONN
JUDGMENT
20168/420
ACCELERATED INVENTORY MANAGEMENT LLCWHITE PAUL
JUDGMENT
20168/452
BANK OF AMERICA N.A.ZEKAS SUSANNA C
JUDGMENT
20168/453
COLONNADE TRUST ETALSHEALEY PAUL III ETAL
JUDGMENT
20168/454
ACKH LLCBAKER CHANNCY LEEVET ETAL
JUDGMENT
20168/459
ARMSTEAD TAUHEEDAHDENSON MERCEDES
JUDGMENT
20168/470
FLORIDA STATE OFGORE DARIUS DESHAWN
JUDGMENT
20168/472
LVNV FUNDING LLCDUNNAN TIARA
JUDGMENT
20168/51
JWB PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLCLOVELESS JERRY ETAL
JUDGMENT
20168/54
GRAHAM CHRISTA FAYTHE ETALMCCOY KYLE JOSEPH
JUDGMENT
20168/55
ALEMAN ZAFIROALEMAN-PEREYRA DERIAN
JUDGMENT
20168/557
DISCOVER BANKBORJA CHONA S
JUDGMENT
20168/61
GOLDEN ROMESHA CANTRELL ETALGROSS CURTIS S.
JUDGMENT
20168/99
VANNETZEL DOMINIQUE MARIE ETALMIMS TAISHAUN DURAN
JUDGMENT
20169/1021
FINN AMARI ALEXISFINN CONNOR RIELY
JUDGMENT
20169/108
W.S. BADCOCK CORPORATIONFAIRELL XAVIER J
JUDGMENT
20169/111
NORTH FLORIDA ANESTHESIA CONSULTANTLUNDY ERNEST
JUDGMENT
20169/1163
PYOD LLCVU BAO
JUDGMENT
20169/1183
JACKSON SHADAVIA NAPROSHA ETALTHOMAS SHEDERICK DE'ANDRE JR
JUDGMENT
20169/1208
BRANSON TIERRA NICOLE ETALLATHAN TROY LAMONT
JUDGMENT
20169/1259
BELL LAUREN ASHLEY ETALROWELL BENJAMIN MICHAEL
JUDGMENT
20169/1357
WILLIAMS DOMINIQUE LENORE ETALSMITH JOVAN NEHEMIAH
JUDGMENT
20169/1385
WELLS FARGO BANK N.A.JACKSON CULA D ETAL
JUDGMENT
20169/1421
TREMRON LLCBEYOND PAVERS AND LIGHTING LLC ETAL
JUDGMENT
20169/1460
MIDLAND FUNDING LLCCOTTLE DENA
JUDGMENT
20169/1503
FLORIDA STATE OFHAYNES DAMIAN KEITH
JUDGMENT
20169/1504
CROMITY ARICAI CHANTE ETALWALKER DELVRON DEMOND
JUDGMENT
20169/1568
DISCOVER BANKMAYHEW KENNETH
JUDGMENT
20169/208
TD BANK USA N.A.KELLY TIMQUINA L
JUDGMENT
20169/226
MIDLAND CREDIT MANAGEMENT INCDEMSKE CHERYL
JUDGMENT
20169/227
FLORIDA STATE OFBOYLES PAUL
JUDGMENT
20169/288
PAUL REBEKAH JOY ETALELLISON NATHAN
JUDGMENT
20169/289
PETERSON JONEVA NIKICARA ETALGODWIN ERIC J.
JUDGMENT
20169/391
LCS FINANCIAL SERVICES CORPORATIONCOHEN SHANTELLA L ETAL
JUDGMENT
20169/408
VYSTAR CREDIT UNIONMEJICA BEVERLY H
JUDGMENT
20169/429
BROWN KENDRA LACHELLE ETALCOBB DAVID III
JUDGMENT
20169/514
HICKS KATHRYNHICKS ROGER
JUDGMENT
20169/525
TRB/SMALL RIVERSIDE JACKSONVILLE OWNER LLCELLIS & ASSOCIATES INC. ETAL
JUDGMENT
20169/527
PORTFOLIO RECOVERY ASSOCIATES LLCKING LYNN
JUDGMENT
20169/54
NORTH FLORIDA ANESTHESIA CONSULTANTDROZENKO JOSHUA
JUDGMENT
20169/60
FREEMAN TODD ANTONIOJONES HEATHER MARIE
JUDGMENT
20169/63
MIDLAND CREDIT MANAGEMENT INCCAIN CHARLES E
JUDGMENT
20169/78
LVNV FUNDING LLCSCHOL JEFFREY
JUDGMENT
20169/86
TAPESTRY WESTLAND VILLAGE POE LLC ETALDUGGAN CHATERA
JUDGMENT
20170/1694
PERSOLVE RECOVERIES LLCNUNEZ MERCADO FANY
JUDGMENT
20170/1699
OAK CREST CONTRACTING INC ETALHIRSCHMAN CHARLES ETAL
JUDGMENT
20170/1713
NORTH FLORIDA ANESTHESIA CONSULTANTS INCNOLAN RICHARD
JUDGMENT
20170/1715
JACKSONVILLE AFFORDABLE COMMUNITIES INCDENNIS CERVANTEZ
JUDGMENT
20170/1749
CON AM MANAGEMENT INC ETALWIGGINS LADAJAH ETAL
JUDGMENT
20170/1755
REAL CAPITAL VENTURES LLCRIVERS MICHAEL
JUDGMENT
20170/1816
SAN MARCO JACKSONVILLE LLC ETALALLEN CHALAO
JUDGMENT
20170/1825
MIAMI HOLDINGS 1 LLCWILLIAMS CINDY
JUDGMENT
20170/1979
LVNV FUNDING LLCVILLANOVA NATALIA
JUDGMENT
20170/1983
PALISADES COLLECTION L.L.CTERRACE OF JACKSONVILLE GARNISHEE ETAL
JUDGMENT
20170/2017
FIRST COAST FEDERAL CREDIT UNIONSMITH DANIEL I ETAL
JUDGMENT
20170/2079
DAVIS STACEY MICHELDAVIS PAUL BANDY
JUDGMENT
20170/2081
SIMMONS DENISE CHERIE ETALSIMMONS CHESLEY EFRAIN
JUDGMENT
20170/2429
BECHER ERIC ALANBECHER ANA CHRISTINA
JUDGMENT
20171/1004
MIDLAND CREDIT MANAGEMENT INCLEGGETT SONYA
JUDGMENT
20171/1217
CITIBANK NACRIBB DENNIS
JUDGMENT
20171/127
LANDMARK AT CRESCENT RIDGE LPADAMOSKY JONATHON
JUDGMENT
20171/1311
CREDIT CORP SOLUTIONS INC.YANNIELLI NORINDA
JUDGMENT
20171/1312
GRANADA INSURANCE COMPANYWASHINGTON LOGISTICS INC ETAL
JUDGMENT
20171/1314
MIDLAND CREDIT MANAGEMENT INCFELDER TAWANNA
JUDGMENT
20171/1319
DISCOVER BANKNEISLER WILLIAM
JUDGMENT
20171/1377
MIDLAND CREDIT MANAGEMENT INCBROWN NATASHA
JUDGMENT
20171/155
BANK OF AMERICA N.A.TRUGREEN LIMITED PARTNERSHIP GARNISHEE ETAL
JUDGMENT
20171/1603
ONEMAIN FINANCIAL GROUP LLCONEILL TONI L
JUDGMENT
20171/1690
LVNV FUNDING LLCFLORIDA STATE COLLEGE AT JACKSONVILLE GARNISHEE ETAL
JUDGMENT
20171/1698
COTTELLI BREANNACOTTELLI ROBERT
JUDGMENT
20171/1741
CACH LLCALVAREZ JERRY ETAL
JUDGMENT
20171/1753
HINTON MEISHKADYCE ONIEL
JUDGMENT
20171/1754
JOHNSON MARQUIA S.PENDLETON ALICERCER V.
JUDGMENT
20171/1759
LVNV FUNDING LLCCALLAWAY THOMAS
JUDGMENT
20171/1761
CDL TRAINING SERVICE OF MISSOURI LLC ETALMEREDITH LATARI T
JUDGMENT
20171/1762
NORTH FLORIDA ANESTHESIA CONSULTANTTAYLOR MORGAN
JUDGMENT
20171/1778
GOODWIN JAMELLE WILCOXGOODWIN JASON
JUDGMENT
20171/1784
GARTRELL OTIS JAMIEWHOM IT MAY CONCERN
JUDGMENT
20171/1804
SHOEMAKER ABBEY LYNNNIEVES ERIC ANTHONY
JUDGMENT
20171/1861
VEGA KERTRINA ALICIAJACKSON TIMOTHY HOUSTON
JUDGMENT
20171/274
NORTH FLORIDA ANESTHESIA CONSULTANTS INCGRAHAM HANCEFORD
JUDGMENT
20171/280
NORTH FLORIDA ANESTHESIA CONSULTANTS INC.RHOTON MICHAEL
JUDGMENT
20171/514
UNIFUND CCR LLC4M BUILDING SOLUTIONS INC GARNISHEE ETAL
JUDGMENT
20171/538
EBSCO INTEGRA RIVER RUN LLC ETALEDWARDS MARQUEZ ETAL
JUDGMENT
20171/544
WESTLAKE SERVICES LLC ETALEDWARDS DIAMOND S
JUDGMENT
20171/547
FIN HOMES LLCHALL RACHEL ETAL
JUDGMENT
20171/557
SOUTHWIND PROPERTY HOLDINGS LP ETALBURNETT JOSHUA
JUDGMENT
20171/695
OTANO YASSER MAYEABASAURI LAURA HERRERA
JUDGMENT
20171/696
BCEL 10C LLCBOGGS CAROLYNN ETAL
JUDGMENT
20171/798
DE GUZMAN NICK ROMUALDOPOLANTE TIARA I
JUDGMENT
20171/80
WILLIAMS EDWARDTERRY MELANI
JUDGMENT
20171/924
HALL BENJAMIN DJACKSON TONY ETAL
JUDGMENT
20171/959
EDDISON AT DEERWOOD PARK ETALLEWIS LEXIS I.
JUDGMENT
20174/1050
PENNYMAC LOAN SERVICES LLCWOODARD KEANU A
JUDGMENT
20174/1102
ISLAND PROPERTIES JAX LLCHARRIS KEVIN ETAL
JUDGMENT
20174/1159
GRANITE HORMANDY ESTATES LLCGREENE TERRY ETAL
JUDGMENT
20174/1161
CAMPBELL LAWANAWEATHERLY COURTNEY
JUDGMENT
20174/1170
AVALON GROUP USA LLCCONOVER NIA T. ETAL
JUDGMENT
20174/1172
FLORIDA STATE OFKELLAR NICOLAS
JUDGMENT
20174/1175
RICHMAN PROPERTY SERVICES INC ETALMARSHALL TRINITY
JUDGMENT
20174/1176
GOLDOLLER LLC ETALBOYKIN KIERA
JUDGMENT
20174/1178
MIDLAND FUNDING LLCSMITH MACK
JUDGMENT
20174/1179
FLORIDA STATE OFDEMAY JAMES B
JUDGMENT
20174/1181
FLORIDA STATE OFDEMAY JAMES BRYAN
JUDGMENT
20174/1182
FLORIDA STATE OFPOOLE HUNG
JUDGMENT
20174/1206
STANLEY DORIS DEWISE ETALCROXTON WINNIE MAE
JUDGMENT
20174/1229
COWART ALYSSA MARIE ETALDOUGLAS LUTHER COWART III
JUDGMENT
20174/1243
FELDER THOMAS HROGERS CYNTHIA
JUDGMENT
20174/1331
TAYLOR THEODORE ALBERT JRJONES TAYLOR LORI ELIZABETH
JUDGMENT
20174/1357
WILLIAMS DELENCIA EMPERATORWILLIAMS ARTHUR GENE SR
JUDGMENT
20174/1366
MENA MARIANNMENA ALICIA
JUDGMENT
20174/1437
DEVENBURG MICHAEL ADEVENBURG CRISTAL RAE
JUDGMENT
20174/1458
AMERICAN EXPRESS NATIONAL BANKBYRD ISSAAC JR
JUDGMENT
20174/1531
CAPITAL ONE BANK USA N ABOYD BARBARA
JUDGMENT
20174/1540
AREP PIER LLC A LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANYORTIZ ESPERANZA
JUDGMENT
20174/1547
JPMORGAN CHASE BANK NAHUANG ELIZABETH
JUDGMENT
20174/1559
FLORIDA STATE OFDANIEL DENYASHA JAMAAL
JUDGMENT
20174/1576
WILLIAMS JEROME T SRCURE WILLIAMS KIMBERLY
JUDGMENT
20174/1577
CAPITAL ONE BANK USA N ABEARD STEVEN C
JUDGMENT
20174/1606
DISCOVER BANKECKENSBERGER RANDY
JUDGMENT
20174/1610
SAMSON EQUITIES LLC ETALWRIGHT MYESIA C
JUDGMENT
20174/1663
FLORIDA STATE OFPRESSLEY ANTONIO LAMAR
JUDGMENT
20174/1670
WHITEHEAD JASON PWHITEHEAD LISA MARIE
JUDGMENT
20174/1675
DISCOVER BANKMARTIN LASHELLI S
JUDGMENT
20174/1749
PITTS JONATHAN MPITTS SAMANTHA C
JUDGMENT
20174/1751
DOSTIE DAVID RDOSTIE TETYANA V
JUDGMENT
20174/1781
CHERRY JAYVIANCHERRY JAMEQUIA
JUDGMENT
20174/1814
HARRIS JASON ALLENDAVIS SHAREERA BRIDGETTE
JUDGMENT
20174/1825
ONEMAIN FINANCIAL GROUP LLCMONTGOMERY SUSIE ETAL
JUDGMENT
20174/1862
W S BADCOCK CORPORATIONJOHNSON PAMELA
JUDGMENT
20174/1868
LVNV FUNDING LLCSTONE PAMELA
JUDGMENT
20174/1870
WELLS FARGO BANK NASEABROOKS URIOUS
JUDGMENT
20174/1871
CAVALRY SPV I LLC ETALHOLEMAN MICHELLE D ETAL
JUDGMENT
20174/1879
CREDIT CORP SOLUTIONS INCDOANE JOHN
JUDGMENT
20174/1894
CAPITAL ONE BANK USA NAFELTS JOEY L
JUDGMENT
20174/1898
AVANT CARRIE ANDRENAAVANT ATHEL A
JUDGMENT
20174/2000
DE GUZMAN NICK ROMUALDOPOLANTE TIARA INGRID
JUDGMENT
20174/2131
GEICO GENERAL INSURANCE COMPANYPOLITE GORDON LAMAR II ETAL
JUDGMENT
20174/2153
NORTH FLORIDA ANESTHESIA CONSULTANTS INCBUNTON DAVID
JUDGMENT
20174/221
=MULLER DAVID PERNELL
JUDGMENT
20174/2224
AMERICAN EXPRESS NATIONAL BANKADKINS ADAM
JUDGMENT
20174/2229
DEAN HILARY BARBARA ETALJOHNSON DEMARIO KEITH
JUDGMENT
20174/223
PATTERSON BLAIR TINA ANN ETALGOOGLE WILLIAM DEVON
JUDGMENT
20174/2231
FLORIDA STATE OFHINTON KUSHAWNA ANTIONETT
JUDGMENT
20174/227
FLORIDA STATE OFRIVERA JERICA
JUDGMENT
20174/2301
OLIPHANT FINANCIAL LLCPHILLIPS STEVEN W
JUDGMENT
20174/2302
VARELA WERDDY JOHANNA ETALALCARAZ MARIO HECTOR
JUDGMENT
20174/250
FLORIDA STATE OFCUMMINS VANESSA
JUDGMENT
20174/2500
AYERS BETHEL DEMBO ETALANDERSON KENNETH JR
JUDGMENT
20174/257
COWAN MIKEYA SHARON DIANA ETALPRESTON DAVID ANTHONY II
JUDGMENT
20174/261
DAIGLE MARY THERESA ETALPRICE JAMES
JUDGMENT
20174/264
SCJ COMMERCIAL FINANCIAL SERVICESBOURGAULT KELLY
JUDGMENT
20174/267
GTE FEDERAL CREDIT UNION ETALJONES JACOB L
JUDGMENT
20174/376
MITCHELL PARKINS MELISSAPARKINS KEINO CAMARA
JUDGMENT
20174/459
THIRDSTONE PROPERTIES LLC ETALTHOMAS DEANDREA SHEDERICK
JUDGMENT
20174/484
BEA SHEREEMYERS LAWANDA P
JUDGMENT
20174/486
GOLDMAN SACHS BANK USAWEBSTER ANITA A
JUDGMENT
20174/503
ASSET ACCEPTANCE LLCNORRIS KELVIN LAMAR ETAL
JUDGMENT
20174/524
LENOX COURT ASSOCIATES LTDREYNOLDS TARRA
JUDGMENT
20174/526
VESTCOR FUND XXII LTDTOLLIVER TIERRA
JUDGMENT
20174/555
SHAW CHRISTOPHERGOLDBERG NICOLE
JUDGMENT
20174/557
BANK OF AMERICA N ABRUNY LONIE
JUDGMENT
20174/590
TD BANK USA N ANELSON MICHAEL R
JUDGMENT
20174/592
CHAPPELL DAVID L. JRBERNAEYGE STARLA
JUDGMENT
20174/619
DISCOVER BANKGOULD CHARLES R
JUDGMENT
20174/631
REVERSE MORTGAGE FUNDING LLCPAULEY WILLIAM A
JUDGMENT
20174/645
M&T BANKCESARO GREGORY ANTHONY ETAL
JUDGMENT
20174/671
FLORIDA STATE OFPOWELL SABRINA MAE
JUDGMENT
20174/746
SPECIALIZED LOAN SERVICING LLCMONTGOMERY YANCEY A DECEASED
JUDGMENT
20174/764
CAPITAL ONE BANK USA N AWILSON AUDREY E
JUDGMENT
20174/776
LVNV FUNDING LLCTISDALE JACQUELINE
JUDGMENT
20174/803
TOUSENT TATYANA LISETTE ETALFISHER QUAJON DEPREE
JUDGMENT
20174/845
TWELVEC PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLCVITI LEVE LLC
JUDGMENT
20174/868
SECOND ROUND SUB LLCHOLLAN AMANDA
JUDGMENT
20174/903
MIDLAND CREDIT MANAGEMENT INCWHITLEY TAMMY
JUDGMENT
20174/904
HAMPTON GLEN AT DEERWOOD ASSOCIATION INCTULLIS GARY ETAL
JUDGMENT
20174/978
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFMULLIKEN DONALD
JUDGMENT
20174/983
LVNV FUNDING LLCAKRIDGE EDNA
JUDGMENT
20175/1199
LVNV FUNDING LLCJONES KATHY
JUDGMENT
20175/1251
LVNV FUNDING LLCJACKSON WILLIE
JUDGMENT
20175/1318
PORTFOLIO RECOVERY ASSOCIATES LLCHALL STACEY N
JUDGMENT
20175/1322
FLORIDA STATE OFMELTON RON C
JUDGMENT
20175/1346
MIDFIRST BANKMCGRADY MICHELE ETAL
JUDGMENT
20175/1379
FLORIDA STATE OFGALLUCCI BRENDA
JUDGMENT
20175/1385
FLORIDA STATE OFTHOMAS JOHN
JUDGMENT
20175/1386
FLORIDA STATE OFTHOMAS JOHN
JUDGMENT
20175/1388
FLORIDA STATE OFPIELIN ROSS
JUDGMENT
20175/1412
CAPITAL ONE AUTO FINANCEKING BRYAN J
JUDGMENT
20175/147
CANNIE EVA HELENE ETALCOBLE CLIFFORD W
JUDGMENT
20175/1568
GARNEAUX-HARVEY DAVINA WILLMETTE ETALHARVEY WILLIE EARL JR
JUDGMENT
20175/157
LARAMAR MANAGEMENT FOR GROUP ETALHOLLAND ANTHONY
JUDGMENT
20175/180
CANNIE EVA HELENE ETALCARTER WALTER ETAL
JUDGMENT
20175/1933
BECKLEY BARBARA ABECKLEY DONALD C
JUDGMENT
20175/1938
CROW TARA MCROW DAVID E
JUDGMENT
20175/2084
SANCHEZ VEGA YOSELLINEKIELBOWICZ ARTUR
JUDGMENT
20175/2105
CAVALRY SPV I LLC ETALHULSE ROBIN B ETAL
JUDGMENT
20175/211
LARAMAR MANAGEMENT GROUP AS MANAGER ETALSHUMEN LARONNDA
JUDGMENT
20175/213
BCEL10C LLCPADGETT BERTHA ETAL
JUDGMENT
20175/215
DAVIS ANGELA MARIECYLER MARVIN BERNARD
JUDGMENT
20175/2189
REESE LAURABAKER BRANDY
JUDGMENT
20175/2199
NORTH FLORIDA ANESTHESIA CONSULTANTPOTTS JENELLE
JUDGMENT
20175/2206
AKIKI ELIASBAILEY ZOE
JUDGMENT
20175/2214
FIN HOMES LLCHUGHES CHARLES
JUDGMENT
20175/2217
FLORIDA STATE OFJAMES CARLOS EUGENE
JUDGMENT
20175/2221
GOLDOLLER LLC AS MANAGER ETALSHOEMAKER ROBERT
JUDGMENT
20175/224
HUNTINGTON NATIONAL BANKFLYNN RESTAURUNT GROUP LLC GARNISHEE ETAL
JUDGMENT
20175/2243
DISCOVER BANKKIRKEBY DEANNA N
JUDGMENT
20175/226
SUMMEY ROBERT DSUTTON JOHN F
JUDGMENT
20175/227
IH4 PROPERTY FLORIDA LPBARRINGTON ASHLEY
JUDGMENT
20175/228
POINTE SIENNA MO OWNER LLCROCK KIERSTA
JUDGMENT
20175/229
MIDLAND CREDIT MANAGEMENT INCONEAL ERIN R
JUDGMENT
20175/230
SENTINEL REAL ESTATE CORP AS MANAGER ETALROBERTS SHAUNDRICKA
JUDGMENT
20175/2306
BALFOUR BEATTY COMMUNITIES LLC AS MANAGER ETALTAYLOR WILLIE
JUDGMENT
20175/2338
BURNEY TAUREAN LEWISSESSIONS DIVA ARMANI
JUDGMENT
20175/2339
GOLDOLLER LLC ETALBLUE KENSHON
JUDGMENT
20175/2358
JAX SFH PROPERTIES LLCHALL MELONIE ETAL
JUDGMENT
20175/2359
PACHECO ALEJANDRALAGBAO PAULO NATHAN
JUDGMENT
20175/2360
INFINITY MAGNOLIA 2 LLC ETALMCLAUREN EBONY
JUDGMENT
20175/2364
SBA EDGE LLC AS MANAGER ETALKORTEZ MALLETT JAIMZ
JUDGMENT
20175/2366
OMAR SEHGALJONES DEANDRE
JUDGMENT
20175/2367
GROW FINANCIAL FEDERAL CREDIT UNIONCONNELL MARGARET ETAL
JUDGMENT
20175/2370
PROGRESSIVE AMERICAN INS CO ETALSMITH RASHIA GAKIRR
JUDGMENT
20175/2477
CROWN ASSET MANAGEMENT LLCHOPKINS JESSICA O
JUDGMENT
20175/2478
121 FINANCIAL CREDIT UNIONJOSEPH SHAUNDRA MONET ETAL
JUDGMENT
20175/2479
BANK OF AMERICA N.A.CHAPPEL MARSHA L ETAL
JUDGMENT
20175/2482
SUTER INVESTEMENTSROGERS JAMES
JUDGMENT
20175/2484
C & C VENTURES 1 LLCSINCLAIR DAMEAN ETAL
JUDGMENT
20175/2486
FLORIDA STATE OFBURNEM MICHAEL
JUDGMENT
20175/2487
UMB NATIONAL ASSOCIATION TRUSTEE ETALFLORIDA HOUSING FINANCE CORPORATION ETAL
JUDGMENT
20175/2489
JOPA RESIDENTIAL LLC A FLORIDA LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANYSPARKMAN EARL
JUDGMENT
20175/307
CROWN ASSET MANAGEMENT LLCCOTTON VICTORIA
JUDGMENT
20175/309
MIDLAND CREDIT MANAGEMENT INCVAN LINH THI
JUDGMENT
20175/336
BARDEN SELENATHOMAS MATTHEWS PARHAM SR LIVING TRUST ETAL
JUDGMENT
20175/337
DANIELS CHAROLETTE MASONDANIELS JAMES ANTINA
JUDGMENT
20175/341
FLORIDA STATE OFFLEMING DARIOUS DESHAWN
JUDGMENT
20175/348
MIZELL GREGORYWHOM IT MAY CONCERN
JUDGMENT
20175/355
NIEVES ALEXANDRA CONDECASILLAS ANGEL DANIEL REYES
JUDGMENT
20175/358
DUDLEY CLAYTON TONIA SCLAYTON DARNELL C
JUDGMENT
20175/359
THE GRAND RESERVE CONDOMINIUM ASSOCIATION INCKIWIJAY LLC
JUDGMENT
20175/405
PIXLEY ROSEMARIE EPIXLEY MARK A ROGER DOOD
JUDGMENT
20175/443
ZECCO KATRINA MARIEPAUL WYATT LEE
JUDGMENT
20175/503
COMMUNITY FIRST CREDIT UNION OF FLORIDACHARLES LANDY
JUDGMENT
20175/516
OLIPHANT FINANCIAL LLCCAUDILL MICHAEL
JUDGMENT
20175/538
ARROYO CARMENGUERRERO JAIRO
JUDGMENT
20175/551
CITIBANK N ADURBEC JACK A
JUDGMENT
20175/556
GREYSTAR MANAGEMENT SERVICES L P ETALNOBLE GARRETT ETAL
JUDGMENT
20175/561
FLORIDA STATE OFFRENCH JENNIFER
JUDGMENT
20175/616
CARROLL EQUIPMENT LLC ETALHAYES JENNIFER L ETAL
JUDGMENT
20175/861
HABITAT FOR HUMANITY OF JACKSONVILLE INCPINKNEY BERNADETTE WILEATHA ETAL
JUDGMENT
20175/884
GOLDEN ROSE MARIE ETALSTANBACK KEICHA ANGELIQUE
JUDGMENT
20175/92
FLORIDA STATE OFCULLER ARTIUS JAVAN
JUDGMENT
20176/111
HADZIMURTOVIC ZLATKOFERNANDEZ SANCHEZ SARAI
JUDGMENT
20176/1222
BRITO ROSEMARY SOUSASTUBBS ERIC JASON
JUDGMENT
20176/1258
DISCOVER BANKSHOSTEK MICHAEL J
JUDGMENT
20176/1278
MREF TERRACES LLC AS MANAGER ETALBROWN ALYSIA
JUDGMENT
20176/1280
GOLDOLLER LLC AS MANAGER ETALBURLEIGH JYIEL ETAL
JUDGMENT
20176/1306
GSJ LPWILLIAMS TIFFANY
JUDGMENT
20176/1332
JACKSON CARRIEJACKSON JERMAINE
JUDGMENT
20176/1451
121 FINANCIAL CREDIT UNIONHOBBS VERNON MARCEL
JUDGMENT
20176/1478
HAMPTON GLEN AT DEERWOOD ASSOCIATION INCFOLSOM ALLA ETAL
JUDGMENT
20176/1534
MIDLAND FUNDING LLCVENUS FASHION INC GARNISHEE ETAL
JUDGMENT
20176/1540
BLACK TAKESHA YVETTEBLACK TERRENCE BERNARD
JUDGMENT
20176/1599
MIDLAND FUNDING LLCSELLING SABRA ETAL
JUDGMENT
20176/1622
FLORIDA STATE OFEDWARDS EUGENE BARRON JR
JUDGMENT
20176/1639
VAUGHAN CHRISTINASTEPHENS BRUCE ETAL
JUDGMENT
20176/1694
BUTLER DOROTHYF & S RETAIL FENCE CO ETAL
JUDGMENT
20176/1699
JR SYLVIA JOSEPH JRSMITH JASON
JUDGMENT
20176/2080
SOMARI PROPERTY MANAGEMENT ETALBEEN PATRICIA F
JUDGMENT
20176/2202
CYPRESS LANDING APTS LPWILLIAMS LATONIA
JUDGMENT
20176/2500
DEPAY STEPHEN JRBAPTISTE MARIE JEAN
JUDGMENT
20176/320
GUSTIN JAMESDORCHE JESSICA
JUDGMENT
20176/35
ZAPATA JAMES ALEXANDRAJAMES ONEIL
JUDGMENT
20176/376
FLORIDA STATE OFHOOVER DARQUEZ MALIK
JUDGMENT
20176/414
MIDLAND CREDIT MANAGEMENT INCLOPEZ JUAN C GONZALEZ
JUDGMENT
20176/441
CLIFTON VILLAGE HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION INCKENNEY DAVID R
JUDGMENT
20176/515
MADDOX J RWHOM IT MAY CONCERN
JUDGMENT
20176/519
FLORIDA STATE OFFRISON MANQUAIL ANTONIO
JUDGMENT
20176/528
MCCLURE MAYA LYLERUTAN PHILIP JAMES
JUDGMENT
20176/542
WATERS CHARLES ALPHONSOWATERS SYLVIA A
JUDGMENT
20176/590
LSC 164A LLCCHRIST TABERNACLE MISSIONARY BAPTIST CHURCH INC ETAL
JUDGMENT
20176/607
CHARTWAY FEDERAL CREDIT UNIONEVANS TAVON SHELEE ETAL
JUDGMENT
20176/614
NORROD BRENT ANORROD TRICIA A S M
JUDGMENT
20176/85
WE COMMUNITIES LLC ETALHARRIS ELIZABETH ETAL
JUDGMENT
20177/1031
RESURGENT RECEIVABLES LLCKNIGHT LAVASHA
JUDGMENT
20177/1032
LONG JESSICATHE TRAVELERS HOME AND MARINE INSURANCE COMPANY
JUDGMENT
20177/1033
LAGO FUNDING CORPHODGES CIDNEY
JUDGMENT
20177/1066
MIDLAND CREDIT MANAGEMENT INCBERRY CINDY
JUDGMENT
20177/1088
WRH REALTY SERVICES INC ETALBELLE ASHLEY
JUDGMENT
20177/1129
FIRST NATIONAL BANK OF OMAHAPETTIS NIKITA N
JUDGMENT
20177/1149
JPMORGAN CHASE BANK NACOLLINS MARK J
JUDGMENT
20177/1159
DISCOVER BANKEDWARDS DON L
JUDGMENT
20177/1168
OAKS AT NORMANDY ACQUISITION LLC ETALBRYD TEARRON
JUDGMENT
20177/1222
PORTFOLIO RECOVERY ASSOCIATES LLCANDERSON BOBBIE
JUDGMENT
20177/1267
TORELLI KAREN MWOOD MELISSA
JUDGMENT
20177/1268
ONEMAIN FINANCIAL GROUP LLCWILLIAMS LARRY E
JUDGMENT
20177/1359
LVNV FUNDING LLCDINGESS HOLLEY
JUDGMENT
20177/1369
FLORIDA STATE OFLIGUORI PAUL VINCENT
JUDGMENT
20177/1412
SOUTHWIND PROPERTY HOLDINGS LP ETALFORT KIMANI
JUDGMENT
20177/1496
CROWN ASSET MANAGEMENT LLCSPEARS DUANE A
JUDGMENT
20177/1498
PATEL VIJAY B ETALGRIFFIN AND WILLIAMS INC ETAL
JUDGMENT
20177/1500
DUGGAN MICHAEL GMARTIN ADAM-ALDIE
JUDGMENT
20177/1510
DEAN WATERS TRUSTTURNER QAASIM
JUDGMENT
20177/1511
MAG POINTE LLCBIANCO ISABELLA MARIE
JUDGMENT
20177/1525
BEL DEERWOOD I LLC ETALDORSEY MALIKA
JUDGMENT
20177/1538
INFINITY MAGNOLIA LLC ETALRAMDS ELI S
JUDGMENT
20177/1543
JAX SFH PROPERTIES LLCARMSTER MERCEDES A
JUDGMENT
20177/1546
MIDLAND CREDIT MANAGEMENT INCCIRIACRUZ GLORIA
JUDGMENT
20177/1551
8637 MCGLOTHLIN STREET LLCEVERETT CLINTON JONATHAN
JUDGMENT
20177/1552
LIM JOSEPHJOHNSON DEONTRAY MARTICE
JUDGMENT
20177/1553
MIDLAND FUNDING LLCROWLEY ACENT CONTROLS
JUDGMENT
20177/1571
CIGAM MANAGEMENT LLCBOURGET MARIA
JUDGMENT
20177/1774
FORD MOTOR CREDIT COMPANY LLCFANIEL KORE L
JUDGMENT
20177/1782
HILCO RECEIVABLES LLCROGERS LASHANNA A
JUDGMENT
20177/1820
LVNV FUNDING LLCAUSTIN EDMUND
JUDGMENT
20177/1864
MYERS MALIKGIBSON TAMEKA
JUDGMENT
20177/1873
SUNTECK TRANSPORT CO LLCREGALMARK INC
JUDGMENT
20177/1879
LVNV FUNDING LLCHOLMAN SAMUEL
JUDGMENT
20177/1889
SIMMONS JAMES GREGGWRIGHT JESSICA
JUDGMENT
20177/1891
VOYAGER LENDING COTUCKER BRYAN
JUDGMENT
20177/1908
PERSOLVE RECOVERIES LLCMANNING SHAYLAH
JUDGMENT
20177/1957
DISCOVER BANKLILLY WILLIAM JR
JUDGMENT
20177/1968
PERSOLVE RECOVERIES LLCJOHNSON CHALANDA
JUDGMENT
20177/1971
CHERISHOME SOUTHSIDE LLC ETALSMITH TRAVELLE
JUDGMENT
20177/1973
VELASCO GINA JAMISONVELASCO ANTONIO BERON
JUDGMENT
20177/2022
KILGORE ROBERT E IIIKILGORE ALLISON
JUDGMENT
20177/2024
MIDLAND CREDIT MANAGEMENT INCBOLDEN CHRISTOPHER
JUDGMENT
20177/2056
WOODLAKE PARK & ASSOCIATES ETALMOURA JOARES
JUDGMENT
20177/2057
GOLDMAN SACHS BANK USASNOW CHANESHIA
JUDGMENT
20177/2058
LYND COMPANY E ETALLYNUM AYANNA
JUDGMENT
20177/2143
RONALD PERKINS TRUSTEE ETALLANE ANGELA ETAL
JUDGMENT
20177/2198
CROWN ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC ETALSMITH KARL
JUDGMENT
20177/661
SYNCHRONY BANKANDERSON PHILLIP
JUDGMENT
20177/821
CREDIT ACCEPTANCE CORPORATIONDEAN IVAN IV
JUDGMENT
20177/826
CAVALRY SPV I LLC ETALMATEO EMMANUEL A
JUDGMENT
20177/998
BULLARD CATHRINE KURZANSKIBULLARD TRAVIS BRANDON
JUDGMENT
20178/1273
CROWN ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC ETALWILLIAMS WAYNE O
JUDGMENT
20178/154
PAC MENLO LLCDAVIS CHARNAE ETAL
JUDGMENT
20178/157
CAULDER TINACAULDER AARON J
JUDGMENT
20178/225
W R TERRY ENTERPRISES INC ETALLITTLEJOHN REGINA LANETTE
JUDGMENT
20178/288
DISCOVER BANKGEDLAMAN JARED L
JUDGMENT
20178/387
PORTFOLIO RECOVERY ASSOCIATES LLCCENTENO NELLY
JUDGMENT
20178/390
YES COMPANIES WFC LLC ETALSWEENEY HOLLY ETAL
JUDGMENT
20178/395
ENCLAVE APTS PROPERTY LLC ETALSWINTON KENNAI
JUDGMENT
20178/608
BANK OF AMERICA N.A.FINN DWAYNE
JUDGMENT
20178/646
FLORIDA STATE OFDONOVAN-THORNTON AVERY MICHAEL
JUDGMENT
20178/831
SM-SUMMER GLEN APTS LLC AS MGR FOR SUMMER GLEN APTTORRES CHRISTOPHER R
JUDGMENT
20179/1049
OUTER SPACE ORCHESTRA LLCGO FURTHER UNLIMITED LLC
JUDGMENT
20179/1123
GOLDOLLER LLC AS MANAGER ETALSMITH STEPHINEY
JUDGMENT
20179/1124
WESTLAKE SERVICES LLC ETALBRUNS ALLEN D
JUDGMENT
20179/1901
JACKSONVILLE AFFORDABLE COMMUNITIES INC THC ETALEALY MORGAN ETAL
JUDGMENT
20179/1965
PERSOLVE RECOVERIES LLCALLEN DUANE
JUDGMENT
20179/2034
WYCHE ALPHONSO SRDANIELS MATTIESHA
JUDGMENT
20179/2046
LATCHMAN EMILYWESTBERRY AMBER ETAL
JUDGMENT
20179/2125
GOVERNMENT EMPLOYEES INSURANCE COMPANY ETALWILLIAMS GENE EDWIN JR
JUDGMENT
20179/2134
NORTH FLORIDA ANESTHESIA CONSULTANTS INCDRAYTON ANDRI
JUDGMENT
20179/2348
STATE OF FLORIDA DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORTATION3501 EMERSON LLC ETAL
JUDGMENT
20179/2412
SBA EDGE LLC ETALKEITH TAMMY LEANN
JUDGMENT
20179/412
ROTHERMEL CATHYSMITH CAMERON
JUDGMENT
20179/718
BEY TEHUTI ELDUCKETT MALISSA
JUDGMENT
20179/779
MYERS SOLOMON AGOODMAN SELENA
JUDGMENT
20179/792
ESTATE OF SUSAN RAYBURN ARENBURGHGUNN KRISTINA
JUDGMENT
20179/793
MIDLAND CREDIT MANAGEMENT INCWILLIAMS JARRETT C
JUDGMENT
20179/820
ATLANTIC PACIFIC MANAGEMENT ETALANDERSON XAVIER
JUDGMENT
20179/845
MIDLAND CREDIT MANAGEMENT INCCONTE CHERISE
JUDGMENT
20179/859
DUKE PROPERTIES INC ETALLAGI ELSHEIKH A
JUDGMENT
20179/935
LEVIN ELIYAHU SSCHECHTER KASPIT ETAL
JUDGMENT
20180/1
HILLCREST TITLE AND TRUST AGENCY LLC ETALHETSLER ROBERT G JR ETAL
JUDGMENT
20180/126
MARTINEZ VAZQUEZ YOSUANICOLL CARRION LISBET
JUDGMENT
20180/146
CRUMMELL ANTHONY C JRWHOM IT MAY CONCERN
JUDGMENT
20180/2271
HAMMONS TRACEYHILL ROM COMPANY INCETAL
JUDGMENT
20180/368
DUNCAN ROBIN HIGHTOWERDUNCAN WENDELL
JUDGMENT
20180/470
HAMPTON SHAQUANA MHAMPTON DEREK W
JUDGMENT
20180/536
FLORIDA STATE OFSUMNER ZACHARY J
JUDGMENT
20180/613
HAMMONS TRACEYHILL ROM COMPANY INC
JUDGMENT
20180/617
COMMUNITY FIRST CREDIT UNION OF FLORIDADICKS BARBARA REGINA
JUDGMENT
20180/658
JACKSON JOYCEJACKSON WILL ETAL
JUDGMENT
20180/677
MONTOTO ERNESTOPOWELL ARMANI ALECIA MARIE
JUDGMENT
20180/681
DISCOVER BANKPHYU MAUNG
JUDGMENT
20180/682
ROBERTS JANET CHARLENEJONES MICHEAL LESEAN
JUDGMENT
20180/694
REIT GROUP PROPERTY MANAGEMENT AS MANAGER ETALMCKENZIE SIERRA
JUDGMENT
20180/713
ONYX 4 INVESTMENTSMARTIN JOSHUA FORREST
JUDGMENT
20180/891
NORMAN STORCHDAVIS EPPILENA
JUDGMENT
20180/892
DISCOVER BANKRANDOLPH DAVID A
JUDGMENT
20180/895
FEDNAT INSURANCE COMPANY ETALCARTERS CONCRETE SOLUTIONS INC ETAL
JUDGMENT
20180/95
SILVERSMITH HOLDINGS LLCSOLTERO JOSE
JUDGMENT
20181/1330
FLORIDA STATE OFROUSE WINTON ANTHONY
JUDGMENT
20181/1332
FLORIDA STATE OFFARIS RODNEY DEWAYNE
JUDGMENT
20181/1404
VECCHIA MICHAEL DELLADAVIS WADE
JUDGMENT
20181/1442
NORTH FLORIDA ANESTHESIA CONSULTANTLANG JOHN
JUDGMENT
20181/1860
W S BADCOCK CORPORATIONBLACKMON CHARLES
JUDGMENT
20181/1951
FLORIDA STATE OFBROWN DAMETRIUS DONTAE
JUDGMENT
20181/1962
NORTH FLORIDA ANESTHESIA CONSULTANTNAVARRO MELISSA
JUDGMENT
20181/1969
MADISON WOODS LTD ETALJAMES SHERYLL
JUDGMENT
20181/1978
ARLINGTON APARTMENTS LLCEWART ASHLEY M
JUDGMENT
20181/1986
121 FINANCIAL CREDIT UNIONBRADLEY ISAAC ETAL
JUDGMENT
20181/1993
PEMBERTHY HERMANPOINT MEADOWS PLACE CONDOMINIUM ASSOCIATION INC
JUDGMENT
20181/1995
MONTEREY APARTMENTS LLCBARKER PRINCESS
JUDGMENT
20181/1999
HERITAGE FLORIDA PROPERTY HOLDINGS LLCCOOK TYBALT
JUDGMENT
20181/2007
W.S. BADCOCK CORPORATIONBURCH DEYONNE
JUDGMENT
20181/2034
G&I IX PARADISE ISLAND PROPERTY OWNER LLC ETALGUERRIER JEAN JACKSON ETAL
JUDGMENT
20181/2045
BLUE MARY ANNVILLALONGO-FLORES TIFFANY EDITH
JUDGMENT
20181/2095
CONSUMER LOAN ASSET FUND SERVICED BY UPGRADE INCJAMES LIONEL ETAL
JUDGMENT
20181/2096
OAKS AT RED BAY LLC ETALRHETT TR SHY ETAL
JUDGMENT
20181/2119
FLORIDA STATE OFHUBAKER ANDREA LYNNE
JUDGMENT
20181/2210
FIRST FLORIDA CREDIT UNIONVYSTAR CREDIT UNION GARNISHEE
JUDGMENT
20181/2251
GOLLEHER THERON L.GOLLEHER TERESA L.
JUDGMENT
20181/2292
NORTH FLORIDA ANESTHESIA CONSULTANTS INCHUSKEY MELISSA
JUDGMENT
20181/2343
NORTH FLORIDA ANESTHESIA CONSULTANTS INCHARRIS BARRINGTON
JUDGMENT
20181/2437
BANK OF AMERICA NAJACKSON RAYMOND D
JUDGMENT
20181/2438
NORTH FLORIDA ANESTHESIA CONSULTANTS INCSAR SOVANNA
JUDGMENT
20181/2440
NUHUMAN ZIYARD MOHAMED ETALBLEH MOHAMED ETAL
JUDGMENT
20181/2442
WALKER RACHELWALKER ZACHARY
JUDGMENT
20181/2480
SMITH HELENSMITH MARK K
JUDGMENT
20182/1040
WRIGHT CELENA MICHELLWRIGHT MARCUS ANTHONY
JUDGMENT
20182/1042
MIDLAND FUNDING LLCMOSS GARY
JUDGMENT
20182/1053
FRANKLIN JAMERSON ROYALBYRD TIANNA SHANAE
JUDGMENT
20182/1054
NORTH FLORIDA ANESTHESIA CONSULTANTHUTTON LARRY
JUDGMENT
20182/1085
DUBON JOHANAMATUTE ELKIN A
JUDGMENT
20182/1087
REJAS GLEEMAR GODINEZREJAS RENAN VISTO
JUDGMENT
20182/1100
FLORIDA STATE OFDUNLAP ADAM DUWAYNE
JUDGMENT
20182/1101
SMITH-THORNTON SHIRLEY DENISETHORNTON NATHAN LEE
JUDGMENT
20182/1120
NORTH FLORIDA ANESTHESIA CONSULTANTS INCSAWYER CELESTINE
JUDGMENT
20182/1132
W S BADCOCK CORPORATIONHARDAMAN TYLER
JUDGMENT
20182/1134
MCCRAY BIANCAMCCRAY DEVEN
JUDGMENT
20182/1136
DEPETRIS JACKDEPETRIS LISA
JUDGMENT
20182/1171
WATERS JACK KWATERS LORETTA K
JUDGMENT
20182/1238
WILLIAMS RODNEYMORRIS KATINA
JUDGMENT
20182/1247
GAINER MERCURYGAINER SHARMAINE
JUDGMENT
20182/1249
VAUGHAN TAMEKA WVAUGHAN CHRISTOPHER T
JUDGMENT
20182/1253
CRESS ANASTASIA MICHAELACRESS VICTOR R
JUDGMENT
20182/1266
NAME CHANGEFRANKS TOMMIE LEE
JUDGMENT
20182/1277
COOK CHAKA DENISECOOK JOHN L
JUDGMENT
20182/1279
ALBANIEL KELSEY MARIENAME CHANGE
JUDGMENT
20182/1289
CAPITAL ONE BANK USA N AHANSON JACLYN M
JUDGMENT
20182/1294
FLORIDA STATE OFCOTTON MENOLE
JUDGMENT
20182/1346
LVNV FUNDING LLCHAY DANIELLE
JUDGMENT
20182/1350
MIDLAND CREDIT MANAGEMENT INCDUGARTE ANTONIO
JUDGMENT
20182/1356
HUERTA TRISTA GENEHUERTA LUIS ALFONSO
JUDGMENT
20182/1358
FOLSTEIN SCOTT RAYMONDFOLSTEIN RENATA JOSKOVA
JUDGMENT
20182/1415
MERKEL JAMES DMERKEL ZINA W
JUDGMENT
20182/1423
HARRELL MATTHEW JOHNHARRELL DAWN ANN
JUDGMENT
20182/1432
BROWN ALEXANDER U.ROBINSON LA'QUEENA P.
JUDGMENT
20182/1442
GARRISON DAVE ALLENGARRISON MARIANELA COTTO JACOB
JUDGMENT
20182/1461
HERNANDEZ MARKELL BERNALCENTENO DARLING
JUDGMENT
20182/1466
ROBERTINSON THOMASWOOD CHRISTOPHER D ETAL
JUDGMENT
20182/1498
LVNV FUNDING LLCTITUS RENEE
JUDGMENT
20182/1552
NORTH FLORIDA ANESTHESIA CONSULTANTS INC.WILSON PARRIS
JUDGMENT
20182/1558
8637 MCGLOTHLIN STREET LLCTHURMAN ANDREA ETAL
JUDGMENT
20182/1561
PERSOLVE RECOVERIES LLCSCOTT MAURICE
JUDGMENT
20182/1562
DUKE PROPERTIES INC AS MANAGER ETALFULLER PAUL W
JUDGMENT
20182/1565
LVNV FUNDING LLCLOTT KIMBERLY
JUDGMENT
20182/1567
FRANKLIN STREET RESIDENTIAL AS MANAGER ETALMURILLO EDWIN
JUDGMENT
20182/1584
WILLIAMS HEAVENSANDS TEDARRYL BERNARD
JUDGMENT
20182/1585
HIGHMARK RESIDENTIAL ETALWELCH RACHELE ADRIA
JUDGMENT
20182/1657
THIRDSTONE PROPERTIES LLC ETALGRAHAM GARY
JUDGMENT
20182/1658
CAPITAL ONE BANK (USA) N.A.WILKINS SANFORD
JUDGMENT
20182/1660
PACHICO JUNIORBOWERSOCK ALEXIS
JUDGMENT
20182/1661
DISCOVER BANKIGOSHIN NIKOLAI A
JUDGMENT
20182/1662
SUNBELT MULTIFAMILY PROPERTIES LLC AS MANAGER ETALTAYLOR JAMESHA
JUDGMENT
20182/1665
AMERICAN EXPRESS NATIONAL BANKGILLETTE SHINNA
JUDGMENT
20182/1666
PERSOLVE RECOVERIES LLCPHILLIPS LISA
JUDGMENT
20182/1667
BANK OF AMERICA NABEVINCO OF JACKSONVILLE LLC GARNISHEE ETAL
JUDGMENT
20182/1669
CAPITAL ONE BANK (USA) N AGALLMAN ANDRE J
JUDGMENT
20182/1696
WEALTH WATCHERS INC.HAYES MICHAEL
JUDGMENT
20182/1697
WEALTH WATCHERS INC.HAYES MICHAEL
JUDGMENT
20182/1698
INFINITY MAGNOLIA LLC AS MANAGER ETALALLEN SCHMEEKA D
JUDGMENT
20182/1699
SAGE ACQUISITIONS LLCROEBUCK PAIGE
JUDGMENT
20182/1701
FLORIDA STATE OFNOBLE CHIQUITA RAMONA
JUDGMENT
20182/1703
LUGO RAYMONDARNOLD MELINDA
JUDGMENT
20182/1710
DUKE PROPERTIES INC AS MANAGER ETALBROWN ANISHYA
JUDGMENT
20182/1711
BEL DEERWOOD I LLC ETALHUNTER MARCI
JUDGMENT
20182/1712
BDEP MURRAY HILL LLC ETALCOLES CARLYTHIA
JUDGMENT
20182/1716
THOMPSON MARIA ANGELITABUCHANAN DEVANTE MONYA
JUDGMENT
20182/1717
DONALDSON VANESSA LORRAINE ETALWHOM IT MAY CONCERN
JUDGMENT
20182/1719
BERARDI JOHN FRANCIS JRBERARDI KELSEY LEE
JUDGMENT
20182/1753
SAPP JACOB CHRISTOPHER ETALSTRICKLAND MELISSA MARIE
JUDGMENT
20182/1776
KNOWLES SHAWN SRFLORIDA STATE REV DEPT ETAL
JUDGMENT
20182/1789
STRICKLAND SHANESTRICKLAND KIMBERLY
JUDGMENT
20182/2085
BERNSTEIN DAVID C.BERNSTEIN KAREN L.
JUDGMENT
20182/2102
TRENT ROY JOSEPHOCHOA GABRIELA
JUDGMENT
20182/2360
NUHUMAN ZIYARD MOHAMED ETALBLEH MOHAMED ETAL
JUDGMENT
20182/24
MILLER SCOTT C JRMILLER MARIA
JUDGMENT
20182/2420
GARBER JUSTIN JOSEPHGARBER MELANIE MICHELLE
JUDGMENT
20182/2476
PALISADES COLLECTION LLCDEMPS DARRELL B. ETAL
JUDGMENT
20182/30
JACKSONVILLE FIREMEN'S CREDIT UNIONJONES LAVETTE G ETAL
JUDGMENT
20182/386
CAVALRY SPV I LLC ETALDAGGS TONY J
JUDGMENT
20182/405
HILL RICHARD ECHURCH AMANDA
JUDGMENT
20182/49
CAVALRY SPV I LLCROYAL DONALD
JUDGMENT
20182/73
FLORIDA STATE OFWHEELER STANLEY
JUDGMENT
20182/798
FLORIDA STATE OFWASHINGTON JEROMY
JUDGMENT
20182/799
FLORIDA STATE OFHARNER JAMES DEAN JR
JUDGMENT
20182/803
ASSET ACCEPTANCE LLCWRIGHT KEITH A
JUDGMENT
20182/812
SOTO GARODWHOM IT MAY CONCERN
JUDGMENT
20182/823
AUTOVEST LLCCHANDLER ASIAH DENEEN ETAL
JUDGMENT
20182/825
NEWMAN LOLITA RENEEWHOM IT MAY CONCERN
JUDGMENT
20182/838
POOLE BRYANT TYLERBELLAMY FREDDIE LEE III
JUDGMENT
20182/842
HARPER-O'NEAL SKY AMILIMCCRAY TYSCHELLE
JUDGMENT
20182/848
DUVAL COUNTY SHERIFF OFMATIAS LUIS ROBERTO
JUDGMENT
20182/908
OZDES JESSICA GOZDES HUSEYIN
JUDGMENT
20182/943
LVNV FUNDING LLCMORROW STEVEN ETAL
JUDGMENT
20183/1009
FIA CARD SERVICES NAKJ REAL ESTATE INVESTMENTS LLC GARNISHEE ETAL
JUDGMENT
20183/1010
TD BANK USA N AHAWKINS RICHARD K
JUDGMENT
20183/1011
LVNV FUNDING LLCBILLINGSLEA DANNY
JUDGMENT
20183/1016
LVNV FUNDING LLCDIAZ ERIKA
JUDGMENT
20183/1061
DENNISON JOSHUAPARRAMORE ASHLEY
JUDGMENT
20183/1064
FARMER DANIELCUMMINGS JAN MARIE
JUDGMENT
20183/1080
CAVALRY SPV I LLCLAWRENCE KAVEN
JUDGMENT
20183/1111
LVNV FUNDING LLCDIVERS JOHN
JUDGMENT
20183/1112
JPMORGAN CHASE BANK N.A.WILLIAMS LARRY E JR
JUDGMENT
20183/1114
ONEMAIN FINANCIAL GROUP LLCMBOULET PATRICK S ETAL
JUDGMENT
20183/1115
ONEMAIN FINANCIAL GROUP LLCBANK OF AMERICA CORPORATION GARNISHEE ETAL
JUDGMENT
20183/1118
MIDLAND FUNDING LLCCAMPBELL CHARLES
JUDGMENT
20183/1119
FLORIDA STATE OFGRAHAM HENRY JAMES
JUDGMENT
20183/114
MIDLAND CREDIT MANAGEMENT INCHALL DANIEL
JUDGMENT
20183/115
BANK OF AMERICA NAGASTER LINDA
JUDGMENT
20183/1156
BEARDALL GEOFFREY B.BEARDALL EVE BAKER
JUDGMENT
20183/1158
GRIFFIN GARRETT JAMESGRIFFIN MICHAELA LEIGH
JUDGMENT
20183/1194
SMITH MATTHEWCLARK JAMIE ANNE
JUDGMENT
20183/1219
US BANK TRUST NATIONAL ASSOCIATION TRUSTEE ETALCUNNIGHAM SYLVIA ESTATE ETAL
JUDGMENT
20183/1231
AMELL DANIELLEAMELL BRENT
JUDGMENT
20183/1253
LVNV FUNDING LLCSOLOMON RACHEL
JUDGMENT
20183/1337
TD BANK USA N AHELVIE DANIEL E
JUDGMENT
20183/1345
FLORIDA STATE OFREED STANLEY BERNARD
JUDGMENT
20183/1370
TD BANK USA N.A.HARRIS LAKEISHA
JUDGMENT
20183/1387
SECOND ROUND SUB LLCSMITH REGEINA
JUDGMENT
20183/1388
UMB BANK NATIONAL ASSOCIATION TRUSTEE ETALHOWARD SHANIQUE D ETAL
JUDGMENT
20183/1392
WESTLAKE FINANCIAL SERVICES LLC TA ETALBRUCE LATRELL
JUDGMENT
20183/1420
CROWN ASSET MANAGEMENT LLCKORNEGAY MELISSA A
JUDGMENT
20183/1421
MERCHANTS ACCEPTANCE CORPBERGONIA MARK
JUDGMENT
20183/1447
121 FINANCIAL CREDIT UNIONFROST DESTINY M ETAL
JUDGMENT
20183/1475
TD BANK USA N APALMER HELEN
JUDGMENT
20183/1476
MIDLAND CREDIT MANAGEMENT INCHARTLEY MARVIN C
JUDGMENT
20183/149
AUTOVEST LLCMACK JOHN EDWARD JR ETAL
JUDGMENT
20183/1494
GOVERNMENT EMPLOYEES INSURANCE COMPANY ETALSTERLING MISTY LORRIANE ETAL
JUDGMENT
20183/1497
ONEMAIN FINANCIAL GROUP LLCVU HA H ETAL
JUDGMENT
20183/1499
LVNV FUNDING LLCWINTERS DENNIS
JUDGMENT
20183/1561
CV JACKSONVILLE MHC LLCJONES JANAY L
JUDGMENT
20183/1562
THAMES JAMES H IIIANDU RONDARAUN O
JUDGMENT
20183/1569
COMMUNITY FIRST CREDIT UNION OF FLORIDADAVIS THERESA ELIZABETH ETAL
JUDGMENT
20183/1581
LVNV FUNDING LLCCASTRO URSI
JUDGMENT
20183/1595
AMERICAN EXPRESS NATIONAL BANK ETALFERGUSON WILLIE B
JUDGMENT
20183/1614
STRIGLERS SONYA B.HILL JOSHUA T.
JUDGMENT
20183/1619
NORTH FLORIDA ANESTHESIA CONSULTANTNATTERER AMBER
JUDGMENT
20183/162
LVNV FUNDING LLCWHITMAN KAREN
JUDGMENT
20183/165
GEICO INDEMNITY COMPANY ETALSKALESKI EMILY D
JUDGMENT
20183/1683
ROLLE ANGERSETTE FJEAN GENET
JUDGMENT
20183/1711
JWB PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLCBELL JAMAAL
JUDGMENT
20183/1721
BCEL 10D LLCWILLIAMSON TINIA
JUDGMENT
20183/1741
WHITE PILLAR INVESTMENTS LLCHOUGHTON MICHAEL JAMES
JUDGMENT
20183/1749
VEROS CREDIT LLCDAVIS BRITTANY MICHELLE ETAL
JUDGMENT
20183/1779
CALLAM ANTOINETTE AVRILCALLAM ROMEO RICARDO
JUDGMENT
20183/1870
MURPHY JOSEPH T ETALHARTLEY GARY R ETAL
JUDGMENT
20183/1872
HERITAGE FLORIDA PROPERTY HOLDINGS LLCMORAN YOLANDA
JUDGMENT
20183/1874
OSMANI SHARIFNELSON CURTIS A.
JUDGMENT
20183/1878
OAKS AT RED BAY LLC TA ETALBRIDLEY JARRICK ETAL
JUDGMENT
20183/1879
CAVALRY SPV I LLCBROWN DAVID L
JUDGMENT
20183/188
JAX FEDERAL CREDIT UNIONROBINSON MONICA DENISE ROBERTS ETAL
JUDGMENT
20183/193
BDEP JAX WEST LLC ETALENCARNACION ANIJAH
JUDGMENT
20183/1941
PHILLIP GALU ETALWEBB OPHELIA
JUDGMENT
20183/1945
ONEMAIN FINANCIAL GROUP LLC ETALTRAPAC LLC GARNISHEE ETAL
JUDGMENT
20183/2010
JPMORGAN CHASE BANK N AWILLIAMS LARRY E
JUDGMENT
20183/203
ALVAR FL LLCACQUAH CHELSEA
JUDGMENT
20183/206
SANDOVAL JOSESTATE FARM MUTUAL AUTOMOBILE INSURANCE COMPANY
JUDGMENT
20183/207
CAVALRY SPV I LLC ETALDAVIS ABNER R
JUDGMENT
20183/2087
JONES ELIZABETH A.MCDANIEL ANGEL
JUDGMENT
20183/2093
PRINCETON MANAGEMENT ETALWILLIAMS ERIC
JUDGMENT
20183/2096
HILCO RECEIVABLES LLCSINGLETARY PARRICE
JUDGMENT
20183/2104
MIDLAND CREDIT MANAGEMENT INCCALLENDER TRACIE
JUDGMENT
20183/2128
LVNV FUNDING LLCSMITH KIMBERLY
JUDGMENT
20183/2154
SOUTHEAST HOUSING LLC ETALLOCKRIDGE WILLIAM
JUDGMENT
20183/2182
LVNV FUNDING LLCWHITE PAUL
JUDGMENT
20183/2197
LVNV FUNDING LLCADAMS CHARLES
JUDGMENT
20183/221
DAVIS DERRICK ROBERTDAVIS TESLA
JUDGMENT
20183/222
WADE MARCUS LAQUINNJOHNSON LATESHA S
JUDGMENT
20183/2292
WILLIAMS ADEIA MGLOVER CHRISTOPHER N
JUDGMENT
20183/2310
NOBLE TAWRENCE RAYNARDANDERSON ARTIESHA WULENA
JUDGMENT
20183/2331
MILLER RICHARDCONSTRUCTION SPECIALTIES OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC
JUDGMENT
20183/2339
REYNOLDS CORTANY NHOWELL DONALD O JR
JUDGMENT
20183/2343
MORELAND LYNISE RMORRIS JOHNNIE L
JUDGMENT
20183/2354
HOWELL ANTONIO PRINCENAME CHANGE
JUDGMENT
20183/2379
GEICO INDEMNITY COMPANY ETALHANIFEE JACOB JAMES
JUDGMENT
20183/2383
WEICHERT REALTORS ETALULRICH DANIEL
JUDGMENT
20183/2387
CHERISHOME JACKSONVILLE LLC ETALLIPP DEVIN
JUDGMENT
20183/2389
MORALES CAROLINE CAPSHAWWHOM IT MAY CONCERN
JUDGMENT
20183/2396
THOMAS BRITTANYBYRD VINCENT JR
JUDGMENT
20183/2397
YES COMPANIES WFC LLC ETALDEGRAY CRYSTAL ANNE
JUDGMENT
20183/2406
NIEMEYER JENNIFER KMOULTON CHRISTOPHER C
JUDGMENT
20183/2407
FREESTONE RYANGROOVER DONYA
JUDGMENT
20183/2408
HARRIS WANTON SHARNETTAWANTON ROBERT H III
JUDGMENT
20183/2409
KIM NAMSOOYOUNG BRIANA
JUDGMENT
20183/2411
LITTLE MARGOHANSEN JONATHAN
JUDGMENT
20183/2414
CANDLER AUSTIN AUDRAVIOUSCANDLER VERONICA
JUDGMENT
20183/2416
LINZAY ROBERTLINZAY TAMMY
JUDGMENT
20183/2426
HAMMOND ROSALINDWILLIAMS CHAKAKLAN JONES
JUDGMENT
20183/2441
SHAHLY ZUHAIRWILLIAMS FRENERTIA NICOLE ETAL
JUDGMENT
20183/2442
PALM LOTS LLC.THRIFT CERISSA
JUDGMENT
20183/2445
MANCHESTER CALEBMANCHESTER ELIZABETH CHRISTINE
JUDGMENT
20183/2449
JAZ PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC ETALFORD TERRENCE
JUDGMENT
20183/2465
EDDIE IME ANIEDIIRUOBE AMAKA HAZEL
JUDGMENT
20183/2470
CONVERGENCE EMPLOYEE LEASING INCBTL CONSTRUCTION LLC ETAL
JUDGMENT
20183/2496
SUSAN DYERFREY AMANDA ETAL
JUDGMENT
20183/2497
WILLIAMS SALAYTHIAWILLIAMS TERRY MARSHON
JUDGMENT
20183/296
G&I IX PARADISE ISLAND PROPERTY OWNER LLC ETALALLEN JAYLA TRENETTE
JUDGMENT
20183/298
CYPRESS LANDING APTS LPPARKER CHANTAL
JUDGMENT
20183/300
HAWTHORNE ELVISHUGGINS MELISSA
JUDGMENT
20183/33
VEROS CREDIT LLCDURHAM JOSOLENO TEJANO ETAL
JUDGMENT
20183/389
LVNV FUNDING LLCTAVERAS LEYVIS
JUDGMENT
20183/427
LVNV FUNDING LLCRICHARDSON SHAKETIA
JUDGMENT
20183/446
AMERICAN EXPRESS NATIONAL BANKHILTON PAMELA ETAL
JUDGMENT
20183/447
KOWKABANY DENISECAVENAH LACI
JUDGMENT
20183/482
ASCENDUS INCBODY WATER LLC ETAL
JUDGMENT
20183/555
REIT GROUP PROPERTY MANAGEMENT AS MANAGER ETALMORRIS TOKOAH
JUDGMENT
20183/564
BURSE MARKELL BRANDONMARAGH PAULA SHARMA
JUDGMENT
20183/565
CAPITAL ONE BANK USA N ACOOPER JESSICA
JUDGMENT
20183/569
CAROLINE SQUARE REALTY LLC ETALWILTCHER MATTHEW
JUDGMENT
20183/571
JOHNS JUSTIN TRAVISJOHNS CHRISTY HAIM
JUDGMENT
20183/580
SAULS ASHLEY BSAULS MICHAEL CLIFFORD LL
JUDGMENT
20183/620
SECURITY CREDIT SERVICES LLCPANTOJA ARMANDO
JUDGMENT
20183/659
HOLMES MICHAELHOLMES TESSA
JUDGMENT
20183/694
SUNTECK TRANSPORT CO LLCDISTRIMEX LLC
JUDGMENT
20183/70
PORTFOLIO RECOVERY ASSOCIATES LLCOU PEOU
JUDGMENT
20183/828
CLARK MYA LEE ETALBARTLEY LEONARD ST LEDGER
JUDGMENT
20183/847
MIDLAND CREDIT MANAGEMENT INCLENNIE SOFIA
JUDGMENT
20183/851
LVNV FUNDING LLCCOFIELD KECHIA
JUDGMENT
20183/868
CAPITAL ONE BANK USA N ACAMPBELL VANDELL
JUDGMENT
20183/891
CAPITAL ONE BANK USA N ASHERYL L MCNAIR
JUDGMENT
20183/892
LVNV FUNDING LLCDICKERSON KIMBERLY
JUDGMENT
20183/893
LVNV FUNDING LLCREEDY JOHN
JUDGMENT
20183/947
ZELAYA WALTER ALEXANDERZELAYA ELIDIA YAZMIN
JUDGMENT
20183/948
LVNV FUNDING LLCROLL JACOB
JUDGMENT
20183/986
LVNV FUNDING LLCHOPKINS BOBBY
JUDGMENT
20183/989
HANCOCK ASHLEIGH EADDAIR CALEB C
JUDGMENT
20184/1013
JOHO INVESTMENTS LLCLEBUS VICTORIA DENISE
JUDGMENT
20184/1023
FOX KINSON ALINDAKINSON CLARENCE
JUDGMENT
20184/1025
WELLS FARGO BANK N ABILLINGSLEA TALMADGE
JUDGMENT
20184/1032
WESTLAKE SERVICES LLC TA ETALWILLIAMS PHILLIP H
JUDGMENT
20184/1055
JPMORGAN CHASE BANK N AOKEEFFE ANN M
JUDGMENT
20184/1056
CARDIOTHORACIC & VASCULAR SURGIAL ASSOCIATES P AMATYI MICAH
JUDGMENT
20184/1059
MYERS PHOEBE JANE BASCOMYERS CHRISTIAN LEE
JUDGMENT
20184/106
SOUTHWIND PROPERTY HOLDINGS LP TA ETALSMITH TOIKA
JUDGMENT
20184/1068
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFWSA OPTIMIZATION FIRM INC
JUDGMENT
20184/1098
FLORIDA STATE OFGOULET ELIZABETH MARIE
JUDGMENT
20184/1145
IH2 PROPERTY FLORIDA LPSEHRINGER JAMES ETAL
JUDGMENT
20184/1146
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFWSA OPTIMIZATION FIRM INC
JUDGMENT
20184/1147
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFWSA OPTIMIZATION FIRM INC
JUDGMENT
20184/1168
FLORIDA STATE OFWSA OPTIMIZATION FIRM INC
JUDGMENT
20184/1170
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFWSA OPTIMIZATION FIRM INC
JUDGMENT
20184/1172
FLORIDA STATE OFDONALDSON SAMATHA SHARMANITA
JUDGMENT
20184/118
DUFEK BRITTANY NICOLEDUFEK WILLIAM MICHAEL
JUDGMENT
20184/120
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFWSA OPTIMIZATION FIRM INC
JUDGMENT
20184/1206
VENOSH ELENA MICHELLEVENOSH JOHN THOMAS JR
JUDGMENT
20184/122
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFWSA OPTIMIZATION FIRM INC
JUDGMENT
20184/1266
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFWSA OPTIMIZATION FIRM INC
JUDGMENT
20184/1268
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFWSA OPTIMIZATION FIRM INC
JUDGMENT
20184/1295
EDELSON EDWARD THOMASEDELSON OK B
JUDGMENT
20184/130
SAFECO INSURANCE COMPANY ETALKUTSCHER KATHERINE NICOLE
JUDGMENT
20184/1302
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFWSA OPTIMIZATION FIRM INC
JUDGMENT
20184/1304
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFWSA OPTIMIZATION FIRM INC
JUDGMENT
20184/1308
FLORIDA STATE OFC AND S WHOLESALE SERVICES INC
JUDGMENT
20184/1326
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFOBSIDIAN FINANCIAL SERVICES INC
JUDGMENT
20184/1341
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFCHRIST LYKE REAL ESTATE AND MORTGAGE PA
JUDGMENT
20184/1388
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFCHRIST LYKE REAL ESTATES & MORTGAGE PA
JUDGMENT
20184/1392
STORMFORCE OF JACKSONVILLE LLCBROWNE MARK A
JUDGMENT
20184/14
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFSPOTLESS HOUSE WASHING LLC
JUDGMENT
20184/1418
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFSPOTLESS HOUSE WASHING LLC
JUDGMENT
20184/1420
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFSPOTLESS HOUSE WASHING LLC
JUDGMENT
20184/1422
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFSPOTLESS HOUSE WASHING LLC
JUDGMENT
20184/1424
FLORIDA STATE OFJRT PAINTING OF JAX LLC
JUDGMENT
20184/1430
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFJRT PAINTING OF JAX LLC
JUDGMENT
20184/1433
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFBROOKS EMPIRE LLC
JUDGMENT
20184/1435
FLORIDA STATE OFBROOKS EMPIRE LLC
JUDGMENT
20184/1437
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFBROOKS EMPIRE LLC
JUDGMENT
20184/1439
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFBROOKS EMPIRE LLC
JUDGMENT
20184/1446
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFWOW 1 DAY PAINTING
JUDGMENT
20184/1448
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFWOW 1 DAY PAINTING
JUDGMENT
20184/1469
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFPOWER WASHING RANGERS LLC
JUDGMENT
20184/1471
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFPOWER WASHING RANGERS LLC
JUDGMENT
20184/1475
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFLITTLE PINK HOUSES OF AMERICA LLC
JUDGMENT
20184/1477
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFLITTLE PINK HOUSES OF AMERICA LLC
JUDGMENT
20184/1505
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFUSA GUN SHOWS
JUDGMENT
20184/1515
FLORIDA STATE OFUSA GUN SHOWS
JUDGMENT
20184/1517
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFUSA GUN SHOWS
JUDGMENT
20184/1519
FLORIDA STATE OFBUSH JUANQUITA LADIONA
JUDGMENT
20184/1521
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFOBSIDIAN FINANCIAL SERVICES INC
JUDGMENT
20184/1522
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFOBSIDIAN FINANCIAL SERVICES INC
JUDGMENT
20184/1524
CAPITAL ONE BANK USA N AWRIGHT JAHI B
JUDGMENT
20184/1526
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFOBSIDIAN FINANCIAL SERVICES INC
JUDGMENT
20184/1527
IBEABUCHI NNAEMEKANEALEY SHANTWANN
JUDGMENT
20184/1529
STONEBRIDGE CONSTRUCTION SERVICES LLCALANDA ROOFING AND CONSTRUCTION LLC
JUDGMENT
20184/1563
MCPHERSON JOSHUA RHODEMCPHERSON AMBER LYNN
JUDGMENT
20184/1565
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFC AND C WIRELESS 1002 INC
JUDGMENT
20184/1606
BOURDOSHOW LLCFORD TAMMY
JUDGMENT
20184/1608
HECK SAMETRIAMCDANIEL MARILYN
JUDGMENT
20184/1610
SOUTHWIND PROPERTY HOLDINGS LP TA ETALALEXANDER KRISTOPHER ETAL
JUDGMENT
20184/1612
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFCOLEMAN ZACHARY
JUDGMENT
20184/1613
FLORIDA STATE OFCAINE SCOTTIE B
JUDGMENT
20184/1619
MORGAN TRACYGENDIVE BENJAMIN JR
JUDGMENT
20184/162
FLORIDA STATE OFEDWARDS TERIAL
JUDGMENT
20184/1627
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFCOLEMAN ZACHARY
JUDGMENT
20184/1628
GLOVER CAITLIN ELAINENAME CHANGE
JUDGMENT
20184/163
FARRIOR PEGGY D ETALFORD STEVEN D
JUDGMENT
20184/1630
TIDEWATER FINANCE COMPANY TA ETALKING JOHN ALLEN ETAL
JUDGMENT
20184/1635
2383 RE HOLDINGS LLC TA ETALWASHINGTON MYKEL D
JUDGMENT
20184/1648
CAVALRY SPV I LLC AS ASSIGNEE OF CITIBANK N.A.WARD HENRY D
JUDGMENT
20184/167
RITCHOTTE TINASCHRIVER SCOTT
JUDGMENT
20184/1672
MARINERS VILLAGE ACQUISITION LLC TA ETALHEIMERL BROOKE
JUDGMENT
20184/1673
HELPFUL CITIZENS INCLUCAS SHELTON
JUDGMENT
20184/168
ELON MANAGEMENT ETALCORLEY WILL
JUDGMENT
20184/1689
HIGHMARK RESIDENTIAL TA ETALJONES WILLIE RONALD
JUDGMENT
20184/169
WINROCK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLCCHURCH HEATHER ETAL
JUDGMENT
20184/1718
GOLDOLLER LLC ETALCAPEL CHRISTOPHER ETAL
JUDGMENT
20184/1750
POTTSBURG PROPERTIES LTD TA ETALBUTTS BRANDON
JUDGMENT
20184/1754
TAYLOR BEAN & WHITAKER MORTGAGE CORPDAWSON DENNY L
JUDGMENT
20184/1757
WESTLAKE SERVICES LLC ETALARTHUR SMALL
JUDGMENT
20184/1758
ONEMAIN FINANCIAL GROUP LLCMCMILLAN STACEY ETAL
JUDGMENT
20184/1777
DUKE PROPERTIES INC ETALMOORE KYLA K
JUDGMENT
20184/1779
LVNV FUNDING LLCSIMMONS ERISHIA
JUDGMENT
20184/1797
LVNV FUNDING LLCRAUSCH VIRGINIA
JUDGMENT
20184/1806
NOEL INCCHENG PAUL
JUDGMENT
20184/1810
WESTLAKE SERVICES LLC ETALBARRY ZENOBIA
JUDGMENT
20184/1839
ARMEL WILLIAM HMCGREEVY NICOLE
JUDGMENT
20184/1864
KARYA MANAGEMENT AS MANAGER ETALLOVEJOY JAHARI ETAL
JUDGMENT
20184/1875
FLORIDA STATE OFSIMPSON CHAUNCEY ALAN
JUDGMENT
20184/1876
HUSKINS JORDANBERRY AMBER LEIGH ANN
JUDGMENT
20184/1897
TD BANK USA N ASCHROYER NICOLE M
JUDGMENT
20184/1911
FLORIDA STATE OFSMITH EDDIE LEE II
JUDGMENT
20184/1914
AMICA MUTUAL INSURANCE COMPANY ETALCABRERA BORJAS JOSE EMANUEL
JUDGMENT
20184/193
PROGRESSIVE AMERICAN INS CO ETALSMITH CLEMENT AVERY
JUDGMENT
20184/1968
POWELL FRANK M. IIIDAVIS IBONY RONITA
JUDGMENT
20184/20
GRAIL MANAGEMENT GROUP ETALHOUGHTON CHELSEY
JUDGMENT
20184/2014
BIAMA DAVID ETALKIRKWOOD MELISSA
JUDGMENT
20184/2054
TROY CAPITAL LLCHENDERSON JOSEPH ETAL
JUDGMENT
20184/2091
FLORIDA STATE OFGARCIA MARCOS F
JUDGMENT
20184/2093
JACKSONVILLE HOUSING AUTHORITYLAWTON LINDA
JUDGMENT
20184/210
GOLDOLLER L L C ETALJOHNSON KENNETH
JUDGMENT
20184/211
CYPRESS LANDING APARTMENTS LPMACK BRANDON
JUDGMENT
20184/213
REIT GROUP PROPERTY MANAGEMENT ETALOQINN LEVI
JUDGMENT
20184/214
GOLDOLLER LLC ETALHOWELL ARIEL
JUDGMENT
20184/215
GRANITE PARADISE VILLAGE LLC ETALJOHNSON ANGEL MAURICIA
JUDGMENT
20184/2175
BEL JACKSONVILLE HOLDINGS LP ETALRADFORD BRANSON
JUDGMENT
20184/2177
KERSENBROCK PAUL HBELL RICKY JR ETAL
JUDGMENT
20184/2182
CAPITAL ONE BANK USA N AGARNER DENNIS F
JUDGMENT
20184/2183
GSJ. LPEVANS DEVON
JUDGMENT
20184/2197
PEAK LIVING ETALBARTLEY DERICKA SHANICE
JUDGMENT
20184/2203
AYDINOGLU EMREMASON JERICKA
JUDGMENT
20184/223
GRAIL MANAGEMENT GROUP AS MANAGER ETALRODRIGUEZ YAMILETTE
JUDGMENT
20184/224
GREYSTAR MANAGEMENT SERVICES L P ETALMARTINEZ SAMANTHA
JUDGMENT
20184/225
ARBOR PLACE ROI LPBROOKS ERIN
JUDGMENT
20184/226
121 FINANCIAL CREDIT UNIONDAWSON BRENAE ANTONECE ETAL
JUDGMENT
20184/227
KARYA MANAGEMENT AS MANAGER ETALPATTERSON TAVARA
JUDGMENT
20184/2275
MARYLAND MANAGEMENT COMPANY ETALCOOPER ROSE J
JUDGMENT
20184/2282
LARAMAR MANAGEMENT GROUP ETALSMALL NATARVIA
JUDGMENT
20184/229
NORTH FLORIDA ANESTHESIA CONSTULTANTS PAPERKINS TAMIKA
JUDGMENT
20184/230
DUKE PROPERTIES INC ETALROBIN MCRAE A
JUDGMENT
20184/2309
YOUNG SANDRA KBOARD FLOYD MISAO TA ETAL
JUDGMENT
20184/231
ELON PROPERTY MANAGEMENT COMPANY LLC ETALGOODMAN DEMARCUS
JUDGMENT
20184/2310
FLORIDA STATE OFWASHINGTON JESSIE
JUDGMENT
20184/2345
PORTFOLIO RECOVERY ASSOCIATES LLCEARP SHANNON
JUDGMENT
20184/2347
GEICO GENERAL INSURANCE COMPANYAMERICAN GUARANTEE & LIABILITY INSURANCE COMPANY
JUDGMENT
20184/2348
FLORIDA STATE OFROSE RICHARD MARK
JUDGMENT
20184/2355
W S BADCOCK CORPORATIONWELLS TOINETTE
JUDGMENT
20184/2358
LVNV FUNDING LLCMCKESSON YVONNE
JUDGMENT
20184/2415
DAYBREAK WOODS HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION INCSTORY SHAWN D ETAL
JUDGMENT
20184/2436
BEARDSLEY SHANNON LBEARDSLEY LISA M
JUDGMENT
20184/2457
U S CURRENCYFORFEITURE
JUDGMENT
20184/2495
HARVEY JAMAL DONTAENAME CHANGE
JUDGMENT
20184/2497
THAKUR REJESH KUMAR ETALWHOM IT MAY CONCERN
JUDGMENT
20184/253
MASON JACKEY V IIMASON NEOMI M
JUDGMENT
20184/256
LVNV FUNDING LLCBROWN COREY
JUDGMENT
20184/269
MATTHEWS REGDRICKAROBINSON SHAWN
JUDGMENT
20184/27
REIT GROUP PROPERTY MANAGEMENT ETALMCFADDEN PETRONYA
JUDGMENT
20184/270
FLORIDA STATE OFKOO LENNART S
JUDGMENT
20184/278
MASON JACKEY V IIMASON NEOMI M
JUDGMENT
20184/279
EDENS EDGE ACQUISITION LLC TA ETALSIMPSON TINA
JUDGMENT
20184/290
HIGHMARK RESIDENTIAL LLC ETALEPPS DIONA
JUDGMENT
20184/291
CAPITAL ONE BANK USA NACALDWELL RAYMOND A
JUDGMENT
20184/292
MIDYETTE JIMMY SR ETALMIDYETTE OFELIA
JUDGMENT
20184/293
MAYEO LLCHARTMAN SHELBEY FAITH
JUDGMENT
20184/295
BANK OF AMERICA N AKIDANE ALEXANDER ETAL
JUDGMENT
20184/298
MCFADDEN SHANTE DENISEMCFADDEN RODNEY L.
JUDGMENT
20184/300
VEROS CREDIT LLCDAVIS BRITTANY MICHELLE ETAL
JUDGMENT
20184/315
MURPHY REED JOVAN ANTONMURPHY REED CHERYL A
JUDGMENT
20184/318
ISLAND POINTE APARTMENTSLEWIS ERROLL
JUDGMENT
20184/330
CASTILLO FRANCHESKAACOSTA JOSE D CASTILLO
JUDGMENT
20184/339
WRTH REALTY SERVICES INC ETALDOUGLAS MARIO JR ETAL
JUDGMENT
20184/376
EASY JAX PROPERTIES LLCELLIS DEBRA ANN
JUDGMENT
20184/385
CREDIT CORP SOLUTIONS INC.HAGOPIANJR JEFFREY
JUDGMENT
20184/398
COLLINS OWENS NAUSHA SHAWNTINAOWENS CECIL WAYNE
JUDGMENT
20184/399
MADISON WOODS LTD ETALEDWARDS VICTORIA
JUDGMENT
20184/4
DUVAL HOMES REAL ESTATEWATERS JASMINE
JUDGMENT
20184/432
OAKS AT NORMANDY ACQUISITION LLC ETALPARKER MICHAEL ETAL
JUDGMENT
20184/437
MAROLD KRISTINEGREEN CARLTON D
JUDGMENT
20184/446
SOUTHWIND PROPERTY HOLDINGS LP TA ETALWRIGHT MIKAYLAH
JUDGMENT
20184/448
SOUTHWIND PROPERTY HOLDINGS LP ETALMARSH VICTORIA ETAL
JUDGMENT
20184/459
OAKS AT RED BAY LLC TA ETALWILLIAMS NATASHA
JUDGMENT
20184/46
CROWN ASSET MANAGEMENT LLCMANNING TERRINA
JUDGMENT
20184/460
REHBERG ANN ELIZABETHREHBERG JASON
JUDGMENT
20184/461
WOODLAKE PARK & ASSOCIATES AS MANAGER ETALMOORE RONICA
JUDGMENT
20184/48
FLORIDA STATE OFFREEMAN GENE
JUDGMENT
20184/480
FCI FL 1 HOLDINGS LLC ETALVEJZOVIC MELISA
JUDGMENT
20184/481
KEYS KATERIAKEYS RONALD
JUDGMENT
20184/482
EDWARDS APRILEDWARDS CHRISTOPHER
JUDGMENT
20184/495
HUNTERS NM LLC ETALEASTERLY DOMINIQUE
JUDGMENT
20184/499
KAZZAZ VIRGINEWIGGINS ANNETTE ETAL
JUDGMENT
20184/50
WRH REALTY SERVICES INC AS MANAGER ETALDUNCAN SAMEKA
JUDGMENT
20184/504
LANTIGUA YOELFLORES KYANYSHA
JUDGMENT
20184/506
CKS PRIME INVESTMENTS LLCLIM SHAWN
JUDGMENT
20184/513
GOVERNMENT EMPLOYEES INSURANCE COMPANYSMITH SHICOLE LATRELL
JUDGMENT
20184/516
SOUTH OXFORD MANAGEMENT LLC AS MANAGER ETALKING DIONNA
JUDGMENT
20184/519
GOLDMAN SACHS BANK USABRUTUS ENEL
JUDGMENT
20184/54
KONYA MARLENE M.KONYA JONATHAN M.
JUDGMENT
20184/56
CROWN ASSET MANAGEMENT LLCMCSWAIN TONIESHA
JUDGMENT
20184/580
LVNV FUNDING LLCPEKAREK SANDRA
JUDGMENT
20184/583
MALLARDS LANDING ASSOCIATES LTD ETALBENNETT CARESSA
JUDGMENT
20184/592
HAVIV YEHUDAFROST MARY
JUDGMENT
20184/593
LARAMAR MANAGEMENT GROUP ETALFALCONER JUSTIN
JUDGMENT
20184/599
REIT GROUP PROPERTY MANAGEMENT ETALSIMPSON TRAVIS
JUDGMENT
20184/602
MASSEY JERRY WASHINGTONMASSEY KISMET MARIE
JUDGMENT
20184/619
BUCKEYE RETIREMENT COMPANY LLC LTDFANTROY ANTONIO
JUDGMENT
20184/660
WAGNER ROBERT J. JRWAGNER BRITTANY R.
JUDGMENT
20184/687
EDENS EDGE ACQUISITION LLC TA ETALSHUMAN ASHLEIGH
JUDGMENT
20184/711
ROBINSON VENTURA CROBINSON CERQUETTA DANIELLE
JUDGMENT
20184/713
ESTEVEZ DONNA LESTEVEZ CARLOS R
JUDGMENT
20184/734
LENDVAY JEFFREYHOFFMAN JENNIFER
JUDGMENT
20184/747
REASER DAVID T.REASER CHARLOTTE A. L.
JUDGMENT
20184/748
CODY GAVINCALDAS REBECCA
JUDGMENT
20184/753
COBB & GONZALEZ P.A.ABSHER DOFFIS ETAL
JUDGMENT
20184/759
SINCLAIR JESSICA DWILLIAMS DEMETRIUS L
JUDGMENT
20184/768
VYSTAR CREDIT UNIONCASTLEBERRY WAYNE
JUDGMENT
20184/781
ROYAL TOSHAROYAL STANLEY
JUDGMENT
20184/785
FLORIDA STATE OFO'DANIEL JAMES SCOTT
JUDGMENT
20184/793
REPUBLIC SERVICES OF FLORIDA LIMITED PARTNERSHIP TA ETALBIG BLACK CAN INC
JUDGMENT
20184/796
OLIVER FREDERICKOLIVER DANA
JUDGMENT
20184/797
BANK OF AMERICA NAHARRIS RYAN R
JUDGMENT
20184/811
LVNV FUNDING LLCRODRIGUEZ JAMILETH
JUDGMENT
20184/819
DELGADO SAINZ JOSE ARSENIONAME CHANGE
JUDGMENT
20184/821
LVNV FUNDING LLCCARNAHAN JAMES
JUDGMENT
20184/847
GOVERNMENT EMPLOYEES INSURANCE COMPANYALEXANDER FREDERICK DEMONT ETAL
JUDGMENT
20184/849
BANK OF AMERICA N AZALUSKY PATRICIA W
JUDGMENT
20184/850
ANDERSON CLYDE LEEGEBREMICHAEL HELEN
JUDGMENT
20184/851
UNITED STATES CURRENCYFORFEITURE
JUDGMENT
20184/853
WATSON LINDA GALEWATSON STEWART FERNON
JUDGMENT
20184/858
DIRECT GENERAL INSURANCE COMPANYPOWERS LORENZO
JUDGMENT
20184/872
CHARLES SALINAMARSHALL FRANKIE DARYL
JUDGMENT
20184/95
SAUPE HEIKOWHITEHEAD JENNA P
JUDGMENT
20184/987
UNITED STATES CURRENCYFORFEITURE
JUDGMENT
20185/120
BANK OF AMERICA N AAZEVEDO PABLO JOFRE
JUDGMENT
20185/137
CAPITAL ONE BANK USA N ACOVINGTON TERALYNN P
JUDGMENT
20185/149
WILMINGTON SAVINGS FUND SOCIETY FSB TRUSTEE ETALJONES TIFFANY D
JUDGMENT
20185/150
CROSS CORINACROSS RONALD PAUL JR
JUDGMENT
20185/155
CAPITAL ONE BANK USA N AGERALD L DELANEY
JUDGMENT
20185/184
LVNV FUNDING LLCBENNETT KIRK
JUDGMENT
20185/185
ANDERSON JANAY ANDREAANDERSON LAVONTAT KRAME
JUDGMENT
20185/197
STEPHENS TYNESHIASTEPHENS LATAVIOR DEJUAN
JUDGMENT
20185/225
CAPITAL ONE BANK USA N AHOLMES JOSEPH B
JUDGMENT
20185/25
WESLEY APRYL V ETALBROWN JEFFREY
JUDGMENT
20185/266
BANK OF AMERICA N ALAVELLE JEROME
JUDGMENT
20185/329
PORTER BUNNY GPORTER ANGELA JONES
JUDGMENT
20185/333
CRAWFORD MICHEAL ACRAWFORD ALLIE E
JUDGMENT
20185/344
GREELAND CORNER LLCASHTON CARL M ETAL
JUDGMENT
20185/376
PORTFOLIO RECOVERY ASSOCIATES LLCTOLMAN CK
JUDGMENT
20185/378
ELIZABETHIAN ENTERPRISES LLC.HOGAN BRANDON ETAL
JUDGMENT
20185/379
CROWN ASSET MANAGEMENT LLCBROWN TONYA
JUDGMENT
20185/380
MID AMERICA APARTMENT LP TA ETALPHILLIPS LAKESHA
JUDGMENT
20185/389
CENTORANI CHRISTOPHERSCHUMACHER KEVIN
JUDGMENT
20185/397
CROWN ASSET MANAGEMENT LLCTHOMAS CURTIS E
JUDGMENT
20185/398
PEREIRA MICHELLE SNOWICKI PAWEL M
JUDGMENT
20185/399
CROWN ASSET MANAGEMENT LLCWALTERS KENNETH
JUDGMENT
20185/415
J E HOLLAND PROPERTIES INCJOHNSON NIKIESHA
JUDGMENT
20185/423
SASSER DOUGLAS MMORE JACK ETAL
JUDGMENT
20185/424
POTTSBURG PROPERTIES LTD TA ETALCOATES JANIE
JUDGMENT
20185/425
GIBBS LAND COMPANY LLC ETALALMOND CHERIE E
JUDGMENT
20185/426
GOVERNMENT EMPLOYEES INSURANCE COMPANY ETALEMBRY DEVIAN SAYVONE
JUDGMENT
20185/428
REIT GROUP PROPERTY MANAGEMENT ETALATKINS ASHLEY
JUDGMENT
20185/429
PORTFOLIO RECOVERY ASSOCIATES LLCMENOYA HECTOR
JUDGMENT
20185/52
LVNV FUNDING LLCJONES CIARA
JUDGMENT
20185/56
CAPITAL ONE BANK USA N APAUL J SIMPSON
JUDGMENT
20185/58
CAPITAL ONE BANK USA N ABRITTAIN DONALD L
JUDGMENT
20185/62
YOSEF AVNI TRUST IKEENE FRANCES REGINA
JUDGMENT
20185/63
SOUTHWIND PROPERTY HOLDINGS LP TA ETALSMITH JENNIFER ETAL
JUDGMENT
20185/66
CAPITAL ONE BANK (USA) N.A.COWAN KIMBERLY
JUDGMENT
20185/67
SWIFT TRANSPORTATION CO INCCAUSEY TRAVIS ETAL
JUDGMENT
20185/68
WESTERN FUNDING INCORPORATEDWEST ANDREW J
JUDGMENT
20185/70
TWIBELL CRAIGTWIBELL AMBER
JUDGMENT
20188/2128
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFTHE FLORIDA MENTOR NETWORK ETAL
JUDGMENT
20188/2173
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFTHE FLORIDA MENTOR NETWORK ETAL
JUDGMENT
20188/2220
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFTHE FLORIDA MENTOR NETWORK ETAL
JUDGMENT
20188/2228
MIDLAND CREDIT MANAGEMENT INCCUNNING DAVID
JUDGMENT
20188/2230
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFTHE FLORIDA MENTOR NETWORK ETAL
JUDGMENT
20188/2250
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFFIFTH THIRD BANK
JUDGMENT
20188/2252
JWB PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLCLINK ANTONI ETAL
JUDGMENT
20188/2440
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFWSA OPTIMIZATION FIRM INC
JUDGMENT
20189/1204
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFWSA OPTIMIZATION FIRM INC
JUDGMENT
20189/1273
ONEMAIN FINANCIAL OF AMERICA INC ETALSS & C TECHNOLOGIES INC GARNISHEE ETAL
JUDGMENT
20189/1397
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFEM INVESTMENTS LLC
JUDGMENT
20189/1400
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFZENE GROUP LLC
JUDGMENT
20189/1418
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFTAL ELAD
JUDGMENT
20189/1458
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFTAL ELAD
JUDGMENT
20189/1492
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFTAL ELAD
JUDGMENT
20189/1507
SOLAR ENERGY INVESTMENTS LLCLORD JEROME
JUDGMENT
20189/189
REDMOND JOSEPHNAME CHANGE
JUDGMENT
20189/1991
MEZADIEU ANGERILATILUS JOSE
JUDGMENT
20189/2043
PORTFOLIO RECOVERY ASSOCIATES LLCPERRYMAN JENNIFER
JUDGMENT
20189/2051
GOVERNMENT EMPLOYEES INSURANCE COMPANY ETALTOMLINSON ROBERT DWAYNE
JUDGMENT
20189/2119
GAYLE SANGWASHINGTON PATRICK J
JUDGMENT
20189/2277
JWB PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLCCOWELL ELLISSA
JUDGMENT
20189/235
BOATHOUSE TIC I LLC ETALBODWELL COREY
JUDGMENT
20189/29
WRIGHT SAMANTHAWRIGHT DONOVAN ANTHONY
JUDGMENT
20189/332
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFFIFTH THIRD BANK
JUDGMENT
20189/553
NEWSOM STACEYDAVIS HENRY
JUDGMENT
20189/573
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFOBSIDIAN FINANCIAL SERVICES INC
JUDGMENT
20189/652
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFWSA OPTIMIZATION FIRM INC
JUDGMENT
20189/700
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFWSA OPTIMIZATION FIRM INC
JUDGMENT
20189/703
BOATHOUSE TIC I LLC ETALMORRIS JULIE
JUDGMENT
20189/71
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFWSA OPTIMIZATION FIRM INC
JUDGMENT
20189/726
DAVIS BENJAMIN FREDERICKDAVIS MELISSA RENAE
JUDGMENT
20189/731
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFWSA OPTIMIZATION FIRM INC
JUDGMENT
20189/783
CAVALRY SPV I LLCKEENE JEREMY N
JUDGMENT
20189/815
FLORIDA STATE OFDOWNCEROUX MIGUEL JACK II
JUDGMENT
20190/1016
LVNV FUNDING LLCBEECH PATRICIA
JUDGMENT
20190/1018
NORTH FLORIDA ANESTHESIA CONSULTANTS INCSHEPPARD-TAYLOR TINA
JUDGMENT
20190/1041
JHPDE FINANCE I LLCLINEKIN KEVIN M
JUDGMENT
20190/1072
RM1 SFR PROPCO A L PUKNOWN PERSON IN POSSESSION
JUDGMENT
20190/1095
MIDLAND CREDIT MANAGEMENT INCKURITZ RICHARD
JUDGMENT
20190/1097
MIDLAND CREDIT MANAGEMENT INCBRUNO WYLENE W
JUDGMENT
20190/1111
GALAXY INTERNATIONAL PURCHASING LLCPETERS WALTER
JUDGMENT
20190/1114
MIDLAND CREDIT MANAGEMENT INCRAMOS MAYRA
JUDGMENT
20190/1115
CROWN ASSET MANAGEMENT LLCHECK MARLENA
JUDGMENT
20190/1116
MINORWHOM IT MAY CONCERN
JUDGMENT
20190/1152
FLORIDA STATE OFTHOMAS VINCE DESHAWN
JUDGMENT
20190/1373
WELLS FARGO BANK N ASMITH MAE F
JUDGMENT
20190/1393
LVNV FUNDING LLCHENDERSON LAWANNA
JUDGMENT
20190/1495
WALLS RAKEITA SAAMAR ETALPIPER JERIN M
JUDGMENT
20190/1635
CAVALRY SPV I LLCPHAM TOMMY
JUDGMENT
20190/1700
CAVALRY SPV I LLCKEATLEY THERESA
JUDGMENT
20190/1705
SOUTHPOINT OWNERS ASSOCIATION INCBCI ASSET MANAGEMENT INC ETAL
JUDGMENT
20190/1714
JOHNSON SYLVIA MARIA LYNETTE ETALCAMPBELL TYRELL LANARD
JUDGMENT
20190/1738
ONEMAIN FINANCIAL GROUP LLC ETALSPINKS BYRON A
JUDGMENT
20190/1773
MACK CHRIS RENEJONES BOBBY RAY JR
JUDGMENT
20190/1870
LVNV FUNDING LLCMEJIA STEVEN
JUDGMENT
20190/1888
AMERICAN EXPRESS NATIONAL BANKKAJTANIAK JAMES
JUDGMENT
20190/1921
NORTH FLORIDA ANESTHESIA CONSULTANT INCSPATCHER LOIS
JUDGMENT
20190/1952
MIDLAND CREDIT MANAGEMENT INCURSO GREGORY
JUDGMENT
20190/1953
NIXON KIAIRA ALEASHA ETALJEFFRIES ALLEN LESHON
JUDGMENT
20190/1958
FLORIDA STATE OFWASHINGTON JAVON KEITH
JUDGMENT
20190/2147
KING HANNAHMCCOY SHEMEKA
JUDGMENT
20190/2148
HINSON JOHN MHINSON DANIELLE E
JUDGMENT
20190/2158
FLORIDA STATE OFWASHINGTON JAVON KEITH
JUDGMENT
20190/2274
IMPERIAL FIRE AND CASUALTY INSURANCE COMPANYPELAEZ REINALDO ALEJANDRO TORRES
JUDGMENT
20190/2426
MANDARIN PROPERTY HOLDINGS LLC ETALSHAW DUSTIN R
JUDGMENT
20190/2428
SECURITY CREDIT SERVICES LLCHUDSON TYNIECEY T
JUDGMENT
20190/2435
JWB PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLCWILLIAMS GEORGE SEAMON
JUDGMENT
20190/2437
FLORIDA STATE OFORA EQUITIES LLC ETAL
JUDGMENT
20190/2442
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFADAMS PRESSURE CLEANING SERVICES LLC
JUDGMENT
20190/2448
CHAPPELL DAVIDGALLEMORE DIANA M
JUDGMENT
20190/2479
KEY JAMMAL TERRELL ETALLAMB KELLY ELIZABETH
JUDGMENT
20190/792
FORBES UNDREVIOUSCRAPP RENEASHA
JUDGMENT
20190/820
PERSOLVE RECOVERIES LLCCALLENDER LANEITRIA ETAL
JUDGMENT
20190/828
CLARK MATTHEWABSHER DOFFIS ETAL
JUDGMENT
20190/833
BOATHOUSE TIC I LLC ETALBURNEY DESTINY
JUDGMENT
20190/841
KELLY FRANCIS RICARDO-ALLEN JRCHERRY SESSION SHAWNTORY LEONDRA
JUDGMENT
20190/933
FORREST ALICIA AFORREST AARON
JUDGMENT
20190/991
SALAMEH CHRISTOPHERWE INSURE GROUP INC
JUDGMENT
20191/1011
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFS2 JAX 1 LLC
JUDGMENT
20191/103
HUTTER JULIANNA FAITH ETALSMITH TYLER COLTEN
JUDGMENT
20191/1030
VILLALOBOS TASHA LEE ETALHUTCHINSON JAMES LEE
JUDGMENT
20191/1054
JPMORGAN CHASE BANK NAPETERS KIMBERLY A
JUDGMENT
20191/1069
BENJAMIN BUCK LAW PACOOK MICHELLE
JUDGMENT
20191/1072
CITIBANK N.A.MORALES MONIQUE
JUDGMENT
20191/1073
NATIONWIDE SOUTHEAST LLCDOWNING CECIL ETAL
JUDGMENT
20191/1090
LVNV FUNDING LLCMAHDI MICHAEL
JUDGMENT
20191/1091
NORTH FLORIDA ANESTHESIA CONSULTANTS INC.BRONSON JHERI WOODARD
JUDGMENT
20191/1142
CITIBANK N.A.CLARK GALED
JUDGMENT
20191/1158
RUSS ETAVIS JRBARNEY LYNDA
JUDGMENT
20191/1418
BARNES CHARLESBARNES TRACY
JUDGMENT
20191/1422
SMITH MORGAN TAYLORNAME CHANGE
JUDGMENT
20191/1439
MADRID WILMERSOL BARBARA EDUVIGES
JUDGMENT
20191/1440
LAFLEUR YVESEXAME JENNY FLOR
JUDGMENT
20191/1448
DIRECT GENERAL INSURANCE COMPANYMANN TI'ANNA
JUDGMENT
20191/1477
HUBBARD JENNIFERHUBBARD CORI
JUDGMENT
20191/1495
JACKSONVILLE CITY OFSAFAR GEORGE
JUDGMENT
20191/15
EDDISON AT DEERWOOD PARK LP ETALROBINSON CLINTAVIA T.
JUDGMENT
20191/1514
BOATHOUSE TIC I LLC ETALYATES SHAWANA
JUDGMENT
20191/1539
BOATHOUSE TIC I LLC ETALAILE MIKE
JUDGMENT
20191/1542
COROB AMY MARIECOROB BRADLEY W JR
JUDGMENT
20191/1543
BROADWELL VICTORIA DENICE ETALWILLIAMS JAVARIS JEROD
JUDGMENT
20191/1576
BACON SEANBACON TAQUILLA
JUDGMENT
20191/1579
WINSETT JOSHUA PAULWINSETT HALEY MARIE
JUDGMENT
20191/1600
REDMOND MATTHEWBRYAN TAYLOR BROOKE
JUDGMENT
20191/1602
DIRECT GENERAL INSURANCE COMPANYJAX FEDERAL CREDIT UNION ETAL
JUDGMENT
20191/1627
DISCOVER BANKWILDS JENNIFER
JUDGMENT
20191/17
GOLDMAN SACHS BANK USAWARREN MICHAEL
JUDGMENT
20191/19
MORELAND BEVERLYGRANT ELEANOR
JUDGMENT
20191/20
REGENCY PLAZA PARTNERS LLCVOLCANO KOREAN BBQ 168 INC ETAL
JUDGMENT
20191/2191
BOATHOUSE TIC I LLC ETALSCHICKLING KELLI
JUDGMENT
20191/2210
FARM BUREAU BANKHICKMAN PHILLIP E
JUDGMENT
20191/2211
JPMORGAN CHASE BANK N AONEIL MARK
JUDGMENT
20191/2212
PACIFIC OAK RESIDENTIAL INCWESTON TSHAYLA
JUDGMENT
20191/2213
2018 3 IH BORROWER LPWATLEY ANTHONY
JUDGMENT
20191/2214
JWB PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLCRESPESS CONLEY MARIAN
JUDGMENT
20191/2217
CONTINENTAL 495 FUND LLC ETALELLINGTON SHANKIA
JUDGMENT
20191/2220
AV PROPERTYHOLDINGS LLCBRIT LANORRIS
JUDGMENT
20191/2221
WINDMILL REALTY LLCWILSON THOMAS
JUDGMENT
20191/2222
ANDERSON CEDRICGASHI BARDHY ETAL
JUDGMENT
20191/2223
STONE TOMMYJOHNSON TERESA
JUDGMENT
20191/2224
FLORIDA STATE OFTHOMAS DAMION RUDOLPH
JUDGMENT
20191/223
CACH LLCCOOK ZINA
JUDGMENT
20191/2239
JPMORGAN CHASE BANK N AGILLIAM KELLY R
JUDGMENT
20191/2244
SFR XII JACKSONVILLE OWNER 1 LP ETALUNKNOWN OCCUPANT ONE ETAL
JUDGMENT
20191/2245
GREELAND CORNER LLCASHTON CARL M ETAL
JUDGMENT
20191/2257
NORTH FLORIDA ANESTHESIA CONSULTANTS INCRHODES DOLLIE
JUDGMENT
20191/2259
SAMSON EQUITIES LLC ETALSMITH KATIE MICHELLE LYNN
JUDGMENT
20191/2260
CONTRACT HOTEL MANAGEMENT TRAVEL INNCATANZARO PAUL
JUDGMENT
20191/2266
REYES MICHAELREYES WHITNEY
JUDGMENT
20191/2277
TRAN GIAU VANMITCHELL VANESSA DELORES
JUDGMENT
20191/2297
FLORIDA STATE OFGRILLS DONALD ANDREW JR
JUDGMENT
20191/230
DIRECT GENERAL INSURANCE COMPANYASBERRY DANIEL ETAL
JUDGMENT
20191/2464
FIRST FRANKLIN MORTGAGE LOAN TRUST ETALMARTIN COREY ETAL
JUDGMENT
20191/325
PORTFOLIO RECOVERY ASSOCIATES LLCREYES ANZEL C
JUDGMENT
20191/416
JWB PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLCCARSON SHERRELLE A
JUDGMENT
20191/42
REVERSE MORTGAGE FUNDING LLCWILLIAMS ARTHUR ESTATE
JUDGMENT
20191/424
MID AMERICA APARTMENTS LP ETALPINHEIRO JOSUE
JUDGMENT
20191/44
GOMES MELINA LINHARESJOHNSON STEVEN JAMES
JUDGMENT
20191/477
MARTIN QUANTISHALEGGETT CHRISTOPHER
JUDGMENT
20191/501
SALMERON LEONARDO ZAVALAARIAS DAINELY GOMEZ
JUDGMENT
20191/523
RODRIGUEZ ALEXIS RFONSECA MARISOL
JUDGMENT
20191/528
REYNOLDS PATRICKREYNOLDS SHAMEKA
JUDGMENT
20191/548
DAVIS ROBERT KDAVIS CORENE P
JUDGMENT
20191/566
MAY TRENAE TMAY CHRISTOPHER D
JUDGMENT
20191/639
WILMINGTON SAVINGS FUND SOCIETY FSB TRUSTEE ETALWHITING DANIEL L.
JUDGMENT
20191/737
ACORN BAYWOOD LLCPREMIER COAST REALTY LLC ETAL
JUDGMENT
20191/742
JONES KENYANNA JAMILA ETALWHERRY NAPOLEAN TERRELL
JUDGMENT
20191/811
MARTIN SHAKIRAMARTIN DENIS
JUDGMENT
20191/847
WRIGHT JAMES BWRIGHT CARA M
JUDGMENT
20191/944
FLOYD KAYTE MATHISFLOYD WILLIAM DANIEL
JUDGMENT
20192/1071
SHAW BEATRICEFRANCIS JACQUELINE
JUDGMENT
20192/1199
U.S BANK NATIONAL ASSOCIATION TRUSTEE ETALCLARK JOSEPHINE DECEASED ESTATE ETAL
JUDGMENT
20192/1211
FREEMAN JOSLYN SHUWANNDAVIS MECKO TRA
JUDGMENT
20192/1216
JONES EBONY LENEEJENKINS TAMARRIO ANTRON
JUDGMENT
20192/1221
HALE ASHLEY LOREN ETALBLODGETT ROBERT CHARLES JR
JUDGMENT
20192/1238
SWAN KIYA LATON ETALCOOK TODD JACOBI
JUDGMENT
20192/1343
FLORIDA STATE OFMACK TINESHIA MONAE
JUDGMENT
20192/1383
HOLLAND LETORCHA LETRISE DIANNE ETALBARRON ANTONIO FONTA
JUDGMENT
20192/142
SESSIONS DOUGLASS HOUSTONSESSIONS JILLIAN LEEANN
JUDGMENT
20192/1464
MIDLAND CREDIT MANAGEMENT INCJOSEPH JORAM
JUDGMENT
20192/1532
BANK OF AMERICA N.A.OBIUKWU ESTHER
JUDGMENT
20192/1535
GARDNER ANTHONY ALLANGARDNER VALERIE LAKESHISA
JUDGMENT
20192/1568
PORTFOLIO RECOVERY ASSOCIATES LLCSIMMONS RICO
JUDGMENT
20192/1587
MIDLAND CREDIT MANAGEMENT INCILLINGWORTH DUANE
JUDGMENT
20192/1675
SIMMONS ADRIAN BSIMMONS QUANESHA L.
JUDGMENT
20192/1831
VELOCITY INVESTMENTS LLCPOLLARD CELICA
JUDGMENT
20192/1863
CAVALRY SPV I LLCLEWIS ERROL E
JUDGMENT
20192/1864
MIDLAND CREDIT MANAGEMENT INCWILSON LAKEITH B
JUDGMENT
20192/1866
MIDLAND CREDIT MANAGEMENT INCHOPKINS BRYON W
JUDGMENT
20192/1867
JPMORGAN CHASE BANK NAHAND JACKIE
JUDGMENT
20192/1928
ONEMAIN FINANCIAL GROUP LLCJONES AMELIA I
JUDGMENT
20192/1931
WARNER CAROLYN MOLLOHANWARNER JOHN STEPHEN
JUDGMENT
20192/1952
GIBSON JEREMYABREU ELIZABETH
JUDGMENT
20192/1999
NIXON ROSHANDA NAKITA ETALDARTHARD LEVON JR
JUDGMENT
20192/201
WILLIAMS VERNONWILLIAMS SONIA
JUDGMENT
20192/2031
PYOD LLCZIPPERER TONYA
JUDGMENT
20192/2042
MIDLAND CREDIT MANAGEMENT INCEVANS WESLEY
JUDGMENT
20192/2044
O'NEAL TERESA DANIELLE ETALDOVE ANDREW ROBERT JR
JUDGMENT
20192/206
WELLSEN LIMITED INCNICHOLS BRIAN KEVIN
JUDGMENT
20192/2397
WILSON WILLIAM PWILSON ANITA R
JUDGMENT
20192/2414
INFINITY UNIVERSITY TOWNHOMES LLC ETALANDERSON DOUGLAS A
JUDGMENT
20192/2428
WHEELER LISA LATONYA ETALPACE TERRY TERRELL
JUDGMENT
20192/274
MILLER CENTRELL LOUISE ETALSHORT RONELL CALVIN
JUDGMENT
20192/305
FITZGERALD DAVID THOMASFITZGERALD LATAYSHA ASHLEY
JUDGMENT
20192/365
SAMMAN TAMIM FIRASWHOM IT MAY CONCERN
JUDGMENT
20192/382
FLORIDA STATE OFSALONICK RHONDA JO
JUDGMENT
20192/406
BARCO LARRY JRBARCO KRISTIE
JUDGMENT
20192/50
SNIDER SHAMEKA RENEE ETALQUARLES AHMAD RASHAD
JUDGMENT
20192/516
BOWERS DARRELL C.BOWERS CYNTHIA C.
JUDGMENT
20192/549
MILLS WHITNEY SHERRELL ETALESTRADA MARIA ALEXANDRIA
JUDGMENT
20192/557
FERGUSON MIGUEL NESTA DACOSTACHEVALLIER ANIEKA ROSALENE
JUDGMENT
20192/622
GRAYBILL VERONICA COURTNEY ETALHUTCHINS RONALD AUSTIN
JUDGMENT
20192/627
FONTENOT MICHAEL ANTHONYFONTENOT LYNDA SHARESE
JUDGMENT
20192/642
RAMOS ROSE LORRANEJENKINS LAQUESHA
JUDGMENT
20192/935
FLORIDA STATE OFSPECKNER ANGEL ENRIQUE
JUDGMENT
20192/942
EVANS BENJAMIN HARRISONEVANS LISA MARIE
JUDGMENT
20192/977
MINARDI DAVIDMINARDI KATHERINE
JUDGMENT
20193/1028
FLORIDA STATE OFSANTOS JOSHUA LUIS
JUDGMENT
20193/1049
BELLAMY MCKENZIEBELLAMY CHRISTOPHER JR
JUDGMENT
20193/1050
MCCLAIN WANJIRUMCCLAIN COREY
JUDGMENT
20193/1078
BARBER STEVEN RAYMONDBARBER KRISTA L.
JUDGMENT
20193/1218
TD BANK USA N.A.FREDRICKSON GLORIA
JUDGMENT
20193/1274
TOLBERT JAMES ATOLBERT REGINA MICHELLE
JUDGMENT
20193/1275
ROCHA ESCOBAR SARA E.SANTIAGO NATHANIEL
JUDGMENT
20193/1278
FELCHER SMITH PROPERTIES LLC ETALFLETCHER JAMES
JUDGMENT
20193/1312
JWB PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLCYOUNG PATRICK
JUDGMENT
20193/1317
DISCOVER BANKMILLER KADIA S
JUDGMENT
20193/1318
EYMA VINTONBRICKEY CATLIN M ETAL
JUDGMENT
20193/1320
OTTER RUN ASSOCIATES LTDADIE KYLEIGH
JUDGMENT
20193/1321
BOATHOUSE TIC I LLC ETALBRAXTON JOEY
JUDGMENT
20193/1325
BOATHOUSE TIC I LLC ETALGALE LONDA ETAL
JUDGMENT
20193/1649
MIAMI HOLDING 1 LLCOCCUPANT UNKNOWN
JUDGMENT
20193/1650
CAMELOT PROPERTY OWNER LLCORR MONALISA
JUDGMENT
20193/1669
GTE FEDERAL CREDIT UNION ETALMEYER TIMOTHY
JUDGMENT
20193/1670
AMERICREDIT FINANCIAL SERVICES INC ETALLEVY DEIDRA ETAL
JUDGMENT
20193/1672
LARA KHRYSTYNLARA VELEZ ERIC
JUDGMENT
20193/1720
LITTLE SHAFAYEHINTON AKEEM
JUDGMENT
20193/1831
SANDERS SHIMIOUS MIONTEWHOM IT MAY CONCERN
JUDGMENT
20193/1922
NAVY FEDERAL CREDIT UNIONSTEWART PATRICK R
JUDGMENT
20193/1928
CROCKER TAMMYBOYDEN NANETTE MARIE ETAL
JUDGMENT
20193/1934
THE BANK OF NEW YORK MELLON ETALJACKSON STEVEN ETAL
JUDGMENT
20193/1951
GOODIN CLARETHARESPESS DARREN JR
JUDGMENT
20193/1968
RAINEY DEVON CASSIDYRAINEY HUNTER BRAXTON POPE
JUDGMENT
20193/2024
WHATLEY DELANOWHATLEY PAMELA J.
JUDGMENT
20193/2048
CHANEY JOAN MARIE ETALALLEN CHRISTOPHER JEFFERY
JUDGMENT
20193/2109
MARTIN JONATHON JAMESHAWKINS LAYLA ELAINE
JUDGMENT
20193/2155
RANNEY CHRISTINARANNEY DWIGHT
JUDGMENT
20193/2216
HERRING MARKEESE BWILLIAMS TAMMY FAITH
JUDGMENT
20193/2240
DIXON DOUGLASFAITH HEAVEN COMFORTABLE LIVING INC ETAL
JUDGMENT
20193/2275
FLORIDA STATE OFTEKIN JUSTIN QUINCY
JUDGMENT
20193/2455
REDCAT ASSOCIATES LLCCAIN SETH ETAL
JUDGMENT
20193/35
FLORIDA STATE OFHARRINGTON JAVORIS DEREASE
JUDGMENT
20193/366
FLORIDA STATE OFCUPP CHRISTY ALLISA
JUDGMENT
20193/376
TURKESTANI INAMUIDDINMANSOURI SHARIFEH
JUDGMENT
20193/522
CADLEWAY PROPERTIES INCFALOR ROBERT D ETAL
JUDGMENT
20193/675
GOTHAM COLLECTION SERVICES CORPBARROW THEOLA
JUDGMENT
20193/690
MOYHER JESSICA JEAN ETALBROWN BENJAMIN AARON
JUDGMENT
20193/807
JACKSONVILLE AFFORDABLE COMMUNITIES IN THC ETALFELTON LA'VORA ETAL
JUDGMENT
20193/810
SUNBELT MULTIFAMILY PROPERTIES LLC ETALDAVIS CORNELIUS
JUDGMENT
20193/814
RIVERS END GARDENS MANAGING CO GP LLC ETALPAZ BETHZAIDA
JUDGMENT
20193/816
KARYA MANAGEMENT AS MANAGER ETALGOTT CECELIA
JUDGMENT
20193/852
BOATHOUSE TIC I LLC ETALJOSEPH DARNETTA
JUDGMENT
20193/857
BOATHOUSE TIC I LLC ETALJONES TROYNEISHA
JUDGMENT
20193/865